Run Like the Wind 2015 results

Sunday, April 26, 2015 9:00 AM (GMT-7) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Running - trail
Location: Ellensburg, WA, United States
Start type: Manual wave start
Wave grouping: By distance or category
Racers: 59
Updated: Sunday, April 26, 2015 8:40 PM (GMT-7)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Run Like the Wind 2015 results

Bib Racer name
Distance Category Wave Start time
1018 Jake Eakin 10K 09:00:00
1042 Kirk Morningstar 10K 09:00:00
1047 Brian Pinger 10K 09:00:00
1053 Adrienne Salzwedel 10K 09:00:00
1056 Jeff Thimgan 10K 09:00:00
1058 Jason Welle 10K 09:00:00
1043 Sadie Morse 10K 09:00:00
1024 Jeff Grizzel 10K 09:00:00
1308 Alan Chatham 10K 09:00:00
1329 Erika Prins 10K 09:00:00
1003 Judy Beard 10K 09:00:00
1017 Sarah Eakin 10K 09:00:00
1051 Jose Robles 10K 09:00:00
1004 Sean Benson 10K 09:00:00
1044 Matt Mutton 10K 09:00:00
1034 Tom Lasater 10K 09:00:00
1028 Matt Huston 10K 09:00:00
1038 Katie Martin 10K 09:00:00
1061 Nick Stephenson 10K 09:00:00
1060 Nathan Stephenson 10K 09:00:00
1052 Brenda Rodriguez 10K 09:00:00
1027 Jose Hernandez 10K 09:00:00
1063 Dave Bridgeman 10K 09:00:00
1001 Michael Alvernaz 10K 09:00:00
1015 Jeff Dermond 10K 09:00:00
1033 Lin Lasater 10K 09:00:00
1041 Grissvi Medina 10K 09:00:00
1009 Ryan Casella 10K 09:00:00
1006 Elaine Broeder 10K 09:00:00
1037 Kennedy Martin 10K 09:00:00
1045 Mark Newman 10K 09:00:00
1057 James Vereide 10K 09:00:00
1050 Jack Riggin 10K 09:00:00
1029 Jenny Hyde 10K 09:00:00
1026 Roberto Hernandez 10K 09:00:00
1010 Jacque Church 10K 09:00:00
1016 Lisa Diederich 10K 09:00:00
1055 Sherry Smith 10K 09:00:00
1011 Emily Courtright 10K 09:00:00
1032 Lennard Jordan 10K 09:00:00
1039 Shana Mattson 10K 09:00:00
1046 Lonna Pells 10K 09:00:00
1030 Tracy Jackson 10K 09:00:00
1048 Elaine Pruis 10K 09:00:00
1007 Stephanie Burson 10K 09:00:00
1031 Cheryl Jordan 10K 09:00:00
1049 Troy Richards 10K 09:00:00
1062 Matt Corey 10K 09:00:00
1008 Lynda Campbell 10K 09:00:00
1040 Robert Mcbride 10K 09:00:00
1035 Stephanie Lounsbury Griffin 10K 09:00:00
1005 Windy Bolger 10K 09:00:00
1020 Chris Finney 10K 09:00:00
1012 Kathy Cox 10K 09:00:00
1019 Kevin Finney 10K 09:00:00
1059 Brandy Wiegers 10K 09:00:00
1023 Kerry Griffin 10K 09:00:00
1036 Michele Lounsbury Griffin 10K 09:00:00
1013 Marie Daughtrey 10K 09:00:00