Run Like the Wind 2015 results

Sunday, April 26, 2015 9:00 AM (GMT-7) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Running - trail
Location: Ellensburg, WA, United States
Start type: Manual wave start
Wave grouping: By distance or category
Racers: 143
Updated: Sunday, April 26, 2015 8:40 PM (GMT-7)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Run Like the Wind 2015 results

Bib Racer name
Distance Category Wave Start time
1018 Jake Eakin 10K 09:00:00
1042 Kirk Morningstar 10K 09:00:00
1047 Brian Pinger 10K 09:00:00
1053 Adrienne Salzwedel 10K 09:00:00
1056 Jeff Thimgan 10K 09:00:00
1058 Jason Welle 10K 09:00:00
1043 Sadie Morse 10K 09:00:00
1024 Jeff Grizzel 10K 09:00:00
1308 Alan Chatham 10K 09:00:00
1329 Erika Prins 10K 09:00:00
1003 Judy Beard 10K 09:00:00
1017 Sarah Eakin 10K 09:00:00
1051 Jose Robles 10K 09:00:00
1004 Sean Benson 10K 09:00:00
1044 Matt Mutton 10K 09:00:00
1034 Tom Lasater 10K 09:00:00
1028 Matt Huston 10K 09:00:00
1038 Katie Martin 10K 09:00:00
1061 Nick Stephenson 10K 09:00:00
1060 Nathan Stephenson 10K 09:00:00
1052 Brenda Rodriguez 10K 09:00:00
1027 Jose Hernandez 10K 09:00:00
1063 Dave Bridgeman 10K 09:00:00
1001 Michael Alvernaz 10K 09:00:00
1015 Jeff Dermond 10K 09:00:00
1033 Lin Lasater 10K 09:00:00
1041 Grissvi Medina 10K 09:00:00
1009 Ryan Casella 10K 09:00:00
1006 Elaine Broeder 10K 09:00:00
1037 Kennedy Martin 10K 09:00:00
1045 Mark Newman 10K 09:00:00
1057 James Vereide 10K 09:00:00
1050 Jack Riggin 10K 09:00:00
1029 Jenny Hyde 10K 09:00:00
1026 Roberto Hernandez 10K 09:00:00
1010 Jacque Church 10K 09:00:00
1016 Lisa Diederich 10K 09:00:00
1055 Sherry Smith 10K 09:00:00
1011 Emily Courtright 10K 09:00:00
1032 Lennard Jordan 10K 09:00:00
1039 Shana Mattson 10K 09:00:00
1046 Lonna Pells 10K 09:00:00
1030 Tracy Jackson 10K 09:00:00
1048 Elaine Pruis 10K 09:00:00
1007 Stephanie Burson 10K 09:00:00
1031 Cheryl Jordan 10K 09:00:00
1049 Troy Richards 10K 09:00:00
1062 Matt Corey 10K 09:00:00
1008 Lynda Campbell 10K 09:00:00
1040 Robert Mcbride 10K 09:00:00
1035 Stephanie Lounsbury Griffin 10K 09:00:00
1005 Windy Bolger 10K 09:00:00
1020 Chris Finney 10K 09:00:00
1012 Kathy Cox 10K 09:00:00
1019 Kevin Finney 10K 09:00:00
1059 Brandy Wiegers 10K 09:00:00
1023 Kerry Griffin 10K 09:00:00
1036 Michele Lounsbury Griffin 10K 09:00:00
1013 Marie Daughtrey 10K 09:00:00
3005 Ryan Matz 30K 09:00:00
3002 Jody Chinchen 30K 09:00:00
3007 Ben Thomassen 30K 09:00:00
3003 Micah Harpel 30K 09:00:00
3008 Loren Mcneil 30K 09:00:00
3006 Ram Shankar Siva Kumar 30K 09:00:00
3004 Chris Johnson 30K 09:00:00
3001 Amanda Burgess 30K 09:00:00
511 Adam Crawford 5K 09:00:00
531 Scott Mcdonald 5K 09:00:00
517 George Gilhuly 5K 09:00:00
515 Tom Feil 5K 09:00:00
540 Christopher Omlin 5K 09:00:00
542 Ty Palmer 5K 09:00:00
512 Myha Dean 5K 09:00:00
502 Elisabeth Arredondo 5K 09:00:00
537 Aaron Norman 5K 09:00:00
544 Sharon Pearl 5K 09:00:00
516 Glenn Gere 5K 09:00:00
513 Lisa Deloza 5K 09:00:00
539 Sarah North Wolfe 5K 09:00:00
555 Ivana Trottman 5K 09:00:00
519 Andreas Herdegen 5K 09:00:00
521 Sally Huston 5K 09:00:00
552 Crystal Schmitz 5K 09:00:00
554 Yanet Torres 5K 09:00:00
509 Melissa Connelly 5K 09:00:00
553 Angela Thomassen 5K 09:00:00
543 Michelle Palmer 5K 09:00:00
541 Robin K Ota 5K 09:00:00
523 Susan King 5K 09:00:00
518 Maggie Guillen 5K 09:00:00
547 Terry Ray 5K 09:00:00
522 Diane Hyndman 5K 09:00:00
538 Jennifer Norman 5K 09:00:00
536 Ashton Norman 5K 09:00:00
503 Laura Attaway 5K 09:00:00
529 Robin Mayberry 5K 09:00:00
506 Tiffany Brunson 5K 09:00:00
548 Tessa Ridgway 5K 09:00:00
549 Judy Riggin 5K 09:00:00
535 Stephanie Nelson 5K 09:00:00
526 Sean Lowe 5K 09:00:00
556 Morgan Uceny 5K 09:00:00
507 Erica Bustamante 5K 09:00:00
533 Laura Mendoza 5K 09:00:00
524 Mike Kovacks 5K 09:00:00
1002 Andie Baker 5K 09:00:00
510 Matthew Crane 5K 09:00:00
520 Mykkah Herner 5K 09:00:00
546 Allison Raasina 5K 09:00:00
532 Jennifer Mcrae 5K 09:00:00
528 Nancy Matthews 5K 09:00:00
525 Gretchen Lindsay 5K 09:00:00
557 Louise Stonington 5K 09:00:00
505 Nicole Black 5K 09:00:00
1338 Dan Muething Half Marathon 09:00:00
1307 Norman Buckley Half Marathon 09:00:00
1317 Pete Kuipers Half Marathon 09:00:00
1333 Jonathan Swanson Half Marathon 09:00:00
1314 Joel Haug Half Marathon 09:00:00
1336 Roxanne Wegman Half Marathon 09:00:00
1332 Scott Sundberg Half Marathon 09:00:00
1320 Douglas Learmont Half Marathon 09:00:00
1318 Aaron Kuntz Half Marathon 09:00:00
1335 Sonia Tonnemaker Half Marathon 09:00:00
1309 Lucca Criminale Half Marathon 09:00:00
1330 Matt Pruis Half Marathon 09:00:00
1323 Caleb Mottet Half Marathon 09:00:00
1325 Lucas Nydam Half Marathon 09:00:00
1324 Megan Murphy Half Marathon 09:00:00
1316 Randy Hull Half Marathon 09:00:00
1306 Jessica Bremerman Half Marathon 09:00:00
1313 Blake Hale Half Marathon 09:00:00
1302 Greg Aubol Half Marathon 09:00:00
1326 Shannon Perry Half Marathon 09:00:00
1305 Lorena Boyd Half Marathon 09:00:00
1334 Amanda Swanson Half Marathon 09:00:00
1319 Jessica Lawrence Half Marathon 09:00:00
1311 Samantha Fisher Half Marathon 09:00:00
1331 Traci Sanderson Half Marathon 09:00:00
1310 Sunny Delaney Half Marathon 09:00:00
1315 Wil Holder Half Marathon 09:00:00
1304 Reyna Barajas Half Marathon 09:00:00