RochesterRunMichiganCheap-participants

Saturday, April 25, 2015 10:00 AM (GMT-4) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Running - road
Location: Clare, MI, United States
Start type: Manual wave start
Wave grouping: By distance
Racers: 110
Updated: Sunday, April 26, 2015 3:51 PM (GMT-4)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

RochesterRunMichiganCheap-participants

Bib Racer name
Distance Category Wave Age Gender Start time
1 ALFONSO OSUNA 1/2 Marathon Mens 30-39 1/2 Marathon 38 M 0:00
2 Alicia Eby 5k Womens 30-39 5k 32 F 0:00
3 Amy Allor 10k Womens 40-49 10k 41 F 0:00
4 Andrew Franklin 5k Mens 14 under 5k 14 M 0:00
5 Annette Robb 5k Womens 50-59 5k 50 F 0:00
6 Antonio Romano 1/2 Marathon Mens 20-29 1/2 Marathon 27 M 0:00
7 Ashashree Mahadevappa 10k Womens 40-49 10k 45 F 0:00
8 Ashleigh Weinbrecht 5k Womens 20-29 5k 27 F 0:00
9 Ashley Burlager 5k Womens 20-29 5k 28 F 0:00
10 Axel Anderson 5k Mens 30-39 5k 33 M 0:00
11 Barbara Anderson 1/2 Marathon Womens 40-49 1/2 Marathon 46 F 0:00
12 Brian Connery 10k Mens 60-69 10k 60 M 0:00
13 Brian Stancato 1/2 Marathon Mens 30-39 1/2 Marathon 37 M 0:00
14 Carly Anderson 10k Womens 20-29 10k 23 F 0:00
15 Casey Callahan 10k Womens 20-29 10k 25 F 0:00
16 Casper Allor 10k Mens 40-49 10k 48 M 0:00
17 Chatak Dhakne 5k Mens 30-39 5k 30 M 0:00
18 Chris Tripp 1/2 Marathon Mens 20-29 1/2 Marathon 28 M 0:00
19 Craig Smith 1/2 Marathon Mens 40-49 1/2 Marathon 41 M 0:00
20 Danyelle Nelson 5k Womens 30-39 5k 32 F 0:00
21 David Wurster 1/2 Marathon Mens 50-59 1/2 Marathon 58 M 0:00
22 Dawn Milmine 10k Womens 40-49 10k 40 F 0:00
23 Dean Pelletier 1/2 Marathon Mens 50-59 1/2 Marathon 53 M 0:00
24 Debra Gonzales 5k Womens 50-59 5k 57 F 0:00
25 Derek Perry 1/2 Marathon Mens 30-39 1/2 Marathon 30 M 0:00
26 Dianna Frankfurth 5k Womens 50-59 5k 50 F 0:00
27 Elise Woznicki 5k Womens 20-29 5k 27 F 0:00
28 Eric Dobrusin 10k Mens 50-59 10k 51 M 0:00
29 Eric Frisbee 5k Mens 20-29 5k 26 M 0:00
30 Erin Hackett 5k Womens 20-29 5k 27 F 0:00
31 Geoff Bruce 10k Mens 40-49 10k 48 M 0:00
32 Glen Koons 5k Mens 40-49 5k 46 M 0:00
33 Heather Bills 5k Womens 40-49 5k 45 F 0:00
34 Heather Piceu 1/2 Marathon Womens 40-49 1/2 Marathon 44 F 0:00
35 Jack Mularczyk 5k Mens 14 under 5k 9 M 0:00
36 Jacob Terrell 10k Mens 20-29 10k 20 M 0:00
37 JADE BURNETT 5k Womens 14 under 5k 11 F 0:00
38 James Cross 1/2 Marathon Mens 30-39 1/2 Marathon 38 M 0:00
39 Jason Pursley 10k Mens 30-39 10k 37 M 0:00
40 Jennifer Cates 1/2 Marathon Womens 40-49 1/2 Marathon 44 F 0:00
41 Jennifer Constand 5k Womens 50-59 5k 51 F 0:00
42 Jennifer Pelletier 10k Womens 40-49 10k 45 F 0:00
43 Amanda Vizzini 10k Womens 30-39 10k 32 F 0:00
44 Jill Petruska 5k Womens 50-59 5k 56 F 0:00
45 Jim Bronson 10k Mens 50-59 10k 56 M 0:00
46 Jocelyn Brumwell 10k Womens 40-49 10k 47 F 0:00
47 Karen Reasoner 10k Womens 30-39 10k 31 F 0:00
48 Karolyn Tomayko 10k Womens 40-49 10k 45 F 0:00
49 Kasondra Taube 10k Womens 20-29 10k 29 F 0:00
50 Katelyn Stewart 10k Womens 20-29 10k 21 F 0:00
51 Kathryn Babion 10k Womens 30-39 10k 31 F 0:00
52 Keegan Payne 5k Mens 14 under 5k 14 M 0:00
53 Konstantinos Cavis 5k Mens 50-59 5k 51 M 0:00
54 Kristen Pursley 10k Womens 30-39 10k 37 F 0:00
55 Kristina Mularczyk 5k Womens 40-49 5k 40 F 0:00
56 Laura Derda 5k Womens 20-29 5k 26 F 0:00
57 Laurie White 1/2 Marathon Womens 40-49 1/2 Marathon 48 F 0:00
58 Loni Zasadny 10k Womens 30-39 10k 31 F 0:00
59 Lord Pini 5k Mens 30-39 5k 35 M 0:00
60 Lura Rood 5k Womens 40-49 5k 46 F 0:00
61 Marciana Arellano 5k Womens 60-69 5k 60 F 0:00
62 Margaret Grzadzinski 10k Womens 30-39 10k 37 F 0:00
63 Marina Petz 5k Womens 20-29 5k 21 F 0:00
64 Marissa Masi 10k Womens 20-29 10k 23 F 0:00
65 Mary Nassar 5k Womens 60-69 5k 60 F 0:00
66 Matthew Bills 10k Mens 40-49 10k 48 M 0:00
67 Matthew Cates 1/2 Marathon Mens 40-49 1/2 Marathon 40 M 0:00
68 Melissa Pini 5k Womens 30-39 5k 31 F 0:00
69 Michael Yates 5k Mens 70 up 5k 70 M 0:00
70 Michelle Main 5k Womens 40-49 5k 42 F 0:00
71 Nagaraj Mariyappa 1/2 Marathon Mens 50-59 1/2 Marathon 54 M 0:00
72 Nate Morgan 10k Mens 50-59 10k 52 M 0:00
73 Nicholas Koons 10k Mens 14-19 10k 17 M 0:00
74 Nicole Frisbee 5k Womens 20-29 5k 27 F 0:00
75 Nicole Nelson 10k Womens 30-39 10k 35 F 0:00
76 Olga Pajarillaga 10k Womens 40-49 10k 46 F 0:00
77 Patricia Tarini 5k Womens 50-59 5k 56 F 0:00
78 Patrick Fogo 5k Mens 40-49 5k 44 M 0:00
79 Patrick Franklin 10k Mens 40-49 10k 47 M 0:00
80 Paul Ragos 5k Mens 30-39 5k 34 M 0:00
81 Pedro Gonzales 5k Mens 50-59 5k 58 M 0:00
82 Phil Churchill 10k Mens 30-39 10k 35 M 0:00
83 Philip Castaneda 10k Mens 40-49 10k 45 M 0:00
84 Randall Cox 5k Mens 40-49 5k 49 M 0:00
85 Rebecca Busha 10k Womens 30-39 10k 33 F 0:00
86 Richie Reyes 5k Mens 30-39 5k 39 M 0:00
87 Rick Chalmers 10k Mens 30-39 10k 35 M 0:00
88 Robert Kruse 5k Mens 70 up 5k 72 M 0:00
89 Ryan Bose 10k Mens 30-39 10k 30 M 0:00
90 Savannah Kolodziej 5k Womens 20-29 5k 20 F 0:00
91 Scott Elwart 10k Mens 30-39 10k 37 M 0:00
92 Scott Soulliere 1/2 Marathon Mens 30-39 1/2 Marathon 32 M 0:00
93 Shannon Smalley 5k Womens 30-39 5k 35 F 0:00
94 Sharon Vonbehren 5k Womens 50-59 5k 50 F 0:00
95 Shaun Byron 1/2 Marathon Mens 30-39 1/2 Marathon 36 M 0:00
96 Skotti Fietsam 10k Womens 40-49 10k 47 F 0:00
97 Stacey Castillo 5k Womens 30-39 5k 39 F 0:00
98 Tanya Koons 10k Womens 40-49 10k 47 F 0:00
99 Teresa Hurst 10k Womens 50-59 10k 52 F 0:00
100 Thomas Iskra 1/2 Marathon Mens 40-49 1/2 Marathon 46 M 0:00
101 Tiffany Poplar 10k Womens 30-39 10k 35 F 0:00
102 Traci Rink 10k Womens 40-49 10k 48 F 0:00
103 Tracy Eubanks 1/2 Marathon Womens 40-49 1/2 Marathon 42 F 0:00
104 Zoa Sare 5k Womens 20-29 5k 26 F 0:00
105 Lori Popyk 10k Womens 40-49 10k F 0:00
106 Erin Reardon 5k Womens 30-39 5k F 0:00
107 Michelle Filinger 5k Womens 40-49 5k F 0:00
108 Audrey Robeson 5k Womens 30-39 5k F 0:00
109 Bridget Murray 5k Womens 50-59 5k F 0:00
110 Gregory Murray 5k Mens 60-69 5k M 0:00