Cumberland DCDH 2015

Sunday, April 19, 2015 1:03 PM (GMT-7) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Cycling - mtn downhill
Location: Cumberland, BC, Canada
Start type: Individual start
Racers: 33
Updated: Monday, April 20, 2015 10:14 AM (GMT-7)
Organized by: Island Cup Series
Race website: www.islandcupseries.com

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

  • Summary »
  • Long course Male - Expert
Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Wave Age Gender Start time
333 Remi Gauvin Nanoose Bay, BC - Rocky Mountain Shimano  Long course Expert 23 M 13:03:51
303 Bryce Stirling Nanaimo - Oak Bay Bikes Nanaimo  Long course Expert 25 M 13:03:51
323 Lee Jackson Squamish, BC - C4 Rider Training  Long course Expert 20 M 13:03:51
312 Dean Tennant Saanichton, BC - Dunbar/Transition  Long course Expert 27 M 13:03:51
334 Rob Fraser Victoria, BC - OGC Factory - Intense/ Fox  Long course Expert 25 M 13:03:51
307 Colin Grant Victoria - Cowichan Cycles  Long course Expert 19 M 13:03:51
328 Nik Dunn Courtenay, BC - Trail Bicycles/Pivot Cycles/7Idp/Royal  Long course Expert 19 M 13:03:51
336 Takoda Crawford Coombs, BC - Arrowsmith Bikes, Spank Ind.  Long course Expert 20 M 13:03:51
327 Nicholas Court Duncan, BC - Experience Cycling  Long course Expert 18 M 13:03:51
317 Jeff Beeston1 Courtenay, BC - Trail Bicycles  Long course Expert 37 M 13:03:51
322 Kael Markle Sidney, BC - Knolly Bikes/Marty's Mountain Cycle  Long course Expert 15 M 13:03:51
326 Mitchell Thacker Victoria, BC - Trek Bicycle Store Victoria  Long course Expert 35 M 13:03:51
339 Simon Tellier Victoria, BC  Long course Expert 16 M 13:03:51
302 Bryan Dickson Comox, BC - Deity Components  Long course Expert 18 M 13:03:51
315 Hayden Genoud Calgary, AB - Derailed Sports,Santa Cruz,Schwalbe  Long course Expert 19 M 13:03:51
313 Dillon Morrison North Saanich, BC - Trek Procity Racing  Long course Expert 18 M 13:03:51
306 Colin Filliter Victoria, BC - Suavair Aerial Imaging  Long course Expert 29 M 13:03:51
308 Cory Gillard Cumberland, BC - Mountain City Cycle  Long course Expert 30 M 13:03:51
338 Tristan Geisel Courtenay, BC - Trail Bicycles  Long course Expert 24 M 13:03:51
325 Mike Stepaniuk Victoria, BC  Long course Expert 22 M 13:03:51
341 Ty Bourassa   Long course Expert 25 M 13:03:51
305 Cody Macarthur Victoria, BC  Long course Expert 28 M 13:03:51
321 Julien Menard Gold River, BC - Gold River Root Rider  Long course Expert 34 M 13:03:51
304 Casey Schoenfelder Courtenay, BC  Long course Expert 27 M 13:03:51
319 John Walker Duncan, BC - Experience Cycling  Long course Expert 16 M 13:03:51
324 Max Hajdu Duncan, BC - Cowichan Cycles  Long course Expert 17 M 13:03:51
311 Dave Pfaffenberger Victoria, BC - Pro City Racing  Long course Expert 44 M 13:03:51
309 Daryl Chase Port Alberni, BC - Healthy Habits, Port Alberni  Long course Expert 42 M 13:03:51
337 Tharen Markle Sidney, BC - Marty's Mountain Cycle  Long course Expert 12 M 13:03:51
301 Andrew Pahnke Kelowna, BC - Knolly  Long course Expert 24 M 13:03:51