2015 Durham Forest MTB Race Series 1

Thursday, April 16, 2015 7:15 PM (GMT-4) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Cycling - mtn cross-country
Location: Port Perry, ON, Canada
Start type: Manual wave start
Wave grouping: Custom
Racers: 52
Updated: Friday, April 17, 2015 7:29 AM (GMT-4)
Organized by: Bikenxs Racing
Race website: http://bikenxs.ca

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Bib Racer name
Distance Category Wave Gender Start time
10 Liam Mulcahy 1 Lap Junior Men (17-18) 1 M 0:00
8 Malcolm Barton 1 Lap Junior Men (17-18) 1 M 0:00
88 Kelsey Kurshel 1 Lap Senior Men (19-29) 1 M 0:00
41 Brendan MacKillop 1 Lap Senior Men (19-29) 1 0:00
111 Mike Davidson 1 Lap Veteran Men (30-39) 1 M 0:00
109 Jan Kocemba 1 Lap Junior Men (17-18) 1 M 0:00
33 Kyle Money 1 Lap Veteran Men (30-39) 1 M 0:00
90 Matt Douglas 1 Lap Veteran Men (30-39) 1 M 0:00
101 Jason Massiotte 1 Lap Senior Men (19-29) 1 0:00
73 Trevor Beaudoin 1 Lap Junior Men (17-18) 1 M 0:00
50 Greg Jess 1 Lap Senior Men (19-29) 1 M 0:00
102 Andrew Bernier 1 Lap Veteran Men (30-39) 1 M 0:00
117 Marco Reis 1 Lap Veteran Men (30-39) 1 0:00
61 Kamil Kubacki 1 Lap Veteran Men (30-39) 1 M 0:00
105 Serge Milter 1 Lap Veteran Men (30-39) 1 0:00
9 Tyler Orschel 1 Lap Junior Men (17-18) 1 M 0:00
100 Peter Honig 1 Lap Master Men (40-49) 2 M 1:31
48 Dave Munro 1 Lap Master Men (40-49) 2 M 1:31
21 Bob Massicotte 1 Lap Grand Master Men (50-59) 2 M 1:31
20 Jeff Lee 1 Lap Master Men (40-49) 2 M 1:31
75 Dave Girolametto 1 Lap Grand Master Men (50-59) 2 1:31
27 Chris Mitchell 1 Lap Master Men (40-49) 2 M 1:31
52 Jon Amos 1 Lap Grand Master Men (50-59) 2 M 1:31
110 Mathieu Campeau 1 Lap Cadet (15-16 boys) 2 1:31
83 Martin Mueller 1 Lap Grand Master Men (50-59) 2 1:31
104 Steve Mcrossan 1 Lap Master Men (40-49) 2 1:31
57 James Bentley 1 Lap Grand Master Men (50-59) 2 M 1:31
82 Chris Darling 1 Lap Grand Master Men (50-59) 2 1:31
38 Chris Stratton 1 Lap Master Men (40-49) 2 M 1:31
66 Jason Holman 1 Lap Master Men (40-49) 2 M 1:31
63 Peter Yu 1 Lap Master Men (40-49) 2 M 1:31
54 Scott Yule 1 Lap Grand Master Men (50-59) 2 M 1:31
106 Devin Hoover 1 Lap Cadet (15-16 boys) 2 1:31
59 Bert Boston 1 Lap Master Men (40-49) 2 M 1:31
49 Joe Cimer 1 Lap Grand Master Men (50-59) 2 M 1:31
40 Wayne Thiessen 1 Lap Grand Master Men (50-59) 2 M 1:31
114 Mark Taylor 1 Lap Grand Master Men (50-59) 2 1:31
80 Jamie Millette 1 Lap Master Men (40-49) 2 1:31
69 Ken Sugar 1 Lap Grand Master Men (50-59) 2 M 1:31
113 Jeff Chebott 1 Lap Master Men (40-49) 2 M 1:31
5 Mike Bone 1 Lap Master Men (40-49) 2 M 1:31
70 Ed Paul 1 Lap Zen Master Men (60+) 2 M 1:31
115 Randy Northey 1 Lap Grand Master Men (50-59) 2 1:31
84 Michael Solic 1 Lap Cadet (15-16 boys) 2 1:31
71 Louis Wong 1 Lap Grand Master Men (50-59) 2 1:31
103 Colton Bartolomew 1 Lap Peewee / Minime (10-14) 3 3:00
53 Norine Jewell 1 Lap Grand Master Women (50+) 3 F 3:00
107 Damien Wiechula 1 Lap Zen Master Men (60+) 3 3:00
79 Riley Millette 1 Lap Peewee / Minime (10-14) 3 3:00
37 David Agnew-Kata 1 Lap Peewee / Minime (10-14) 3 M 3:00
112 Katie Chebott 1 Lap Peewee / Minime (10-14) 3 F 3:00
116 Matt Northey 1 Lap Peewee / Minime (10-14) 3 3:00