FAZER Minisalpausselkä-hiihdot (V)

Sunday, March 1, 2015 11:01 (GMT+2) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Skiing - cross-country
Location: Lahti, Finland
Start type: Interval start
Racers: 74
Updated: Wednesday, April 22, 2015 16:37 (GMT+2)
Organized by: Lahden Hiihtoseura
Race website: www.lhs.fi
Race notes
epäviralliset tulokset
Show more Show less

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Wave Start time
129 Matias Hyvönen Mäntsälän Urheilijat  3.0V M13 1:03:00
130 Otso Kolehmainen Lahden Hiihtoseura  3.0V M13 1:03:30
131 Santtu Salo Huhtasuon Hiihto 2000  3.0V M13 1:04:00
132 Roope Rämä Hollolan Urheilijat -46  3.0V M13 1:04:30
133 Akseli Lindgren Liedon Luja  3.0V M13 1:05:00
135 Harri Halonen Hyvinkään Hiihtäjät  3.0V M13 1:06:00
136 Jasper Saarinen Lahden Hiihtoseura  3.0V M13 1:06:30
138 Otto Suhonen Rajamäen Kehitys  3.0V M13 1:07:30
139 Valtteri Heinimaa Kangasalan Kisa  3.0V M13 1:08:00
141 Ville Vierimaa Hyvinkään Hiihtäjät  3.0V M13 1:09:00
142 Taavi Nyström Hämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura  3.0V M13 1:09:30
145 Ilari Virtanen Hollolan Urheilijat -46  3.0V M12 1:11:00
146 Felix Ögård Kymin Koskenpojat  3.0V M12 1:11:30
147 Danil Schröder Lahden Hiihtoseura  3.0V M12 1:12:00
148 Roni Hänninen Vantaan Hiihtoseura  3.0V M12 1:12:30
149 Santeri Kortejärvi Borgå Akilles  3.0V M12 1:13:00
150 Akseli Ojala Espoon Hiihtoseura  3.0V M12 1:13:30
152 Vilho Ranta Hyvinkään Hiihtoseura  3.0V M12 1:14:30
153 Miko Martikainen Mäntsälän Urheilijat  3.0V M12 1:15:00
154 Anton Liukkonen Borgå Akilles  3.0V M12 1:15:30
155 Elmo Gerkman Laukkosken Taimi  3.0V M12 1:16:00
157 Tuomas Ruuskanen Keravan Urheilijat  3.0V M12 1:17:00
158 Leevi Vuorinen Perniön Urheilijat  3.0V M12 1:17:30
161 Vilma Salmela Keravan Urheilijat  3.0V N14 1:19:00
162 Kaisa Keränen Hämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura  3.0V N14 1:19:30
163 Vilma-Leena Virtanen Vehkalahden Veikot  3.0V N14 1:20:00
164 Heidi Nikkinen Kouvolan Hiihtoseura  3.0V N14 1:20:30
165 Aino Soininen Rajamäen Kehitys  3.0V N14 1:21:00
166 Ella Levanen Lahden Hiihtoseura  3.0V N14 1:21:30
167 Salla Lindgren Liedon Luja  3.0V N14 1:22:00
168 Aino Huttunen Lahden Hiihtoseura  3.0V N14 1:22:30
169 Laura Laatikainen Imatran Urheilijat  3.0V N14 1:23:00
170 Milja Rantala Kangasalan Kisa  3.0V N14 1:23:30
171 Sara Niittyviita One Way Pro Team  3.0V N14 1:24:00
173 Mikaela Karjalainen Lahden Hiihtoseura  3.0V N14 1:25:00
174 Heta Virtanen Hämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura  3.0V N14 1:25:30
175 Essi Leikas Hollolan Urheilijat -46  3.0V N14 1:26:00
176 Suvi Piri Raision Kuula  3.0V N14 1:26:30
177 Roosa Vantaala Lahden Hiihtoseura  3.0V N14 1:27:00
178 Salla Lamminmäki Kangasalan Kisa  3.0V N14 1:27:30
181 Kristiina Rantakömi Lahden Hiihtoseura  3.0V N13 1:29:00
182 Kaarina Nurminen Kangasalan Kisa  3.0V N13 1:29:30
183 Vilma Kanerva Valkeakosken Haka  3.0V N13 1:30:00
184 Anni Gustafsson Hollolan Urheilijat -46  3.0V N13 1:30:30
185 Noora Nikkinen Kouvolan Hiihtoseura  3.0V N13 1:31:00
186 Fanni Lehtinen Liedon Luja  3.0V N13 1:31:30
187 Katri Saavalainen Sysmän Sisu  3.0V N13 1:32:00
188 Noelia Bejarano Lahden Hiihtoseura  3.0V N13 1:32:30
189 Janita Lehtinen Kouvolan Hiihtoseura  3.0V N13 1:33:00
190 Anniina Jokinen Lahden Hiihtoseura  3.0V N13 1:33:30
191 Ella Takomo Raision Kuula  3.0V N13 1:34:00
192 Emmi Kiljunen Lahden Hiihtoseura  3.0V N13 1:34:30
195 Fanny Kukonlehto Valkeakosken Haka  3.0V N12 1:36:00
196 Saara Mattila Kosken Kaiku  3.0V N12 1:36:30
197 Viia Floor Lahden Hiihtoseura  3.0V N12 1:37:00
198 Anniina Rantala Orimattilan Jymy  3.0V N12 1:37:30
199 Vilma Rantala Kangasalan Kisa  3.0V N12 1:38:00
200 Anni Heinonen Espoon Hiihtoseura  3.0V N12 1:38:30
201 Aada Vainikka Hämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura  3.0V N12 1:39:00
202 Henna Viitala Lahden Hiihtoseura  3.0V N12 1:39:30
203 Saana Kuusinen Valkeakosken Haka  3.0V N12 1:40:00
204 Ada Kiiski Borgå Akilles  3.0V N12 1:40:30
206 Olivia Halme Nastolan Naseva  3.0V N12 1:41:30
207 Hanna Koivisto Kaipolan Vire  3.0V N12 1:42:00
208 Siiri Kejonen Hollolan Urheilijat -46  3.0V N12 1:42:30
209 Maija Tiainen Kerimäen Urheilijat  3.0V N12 1:43:00
210 Silja Lamminmäki Kangasalan Kisa  3.0V N12 1:43:30
211 Lilia Karttunen Lahden Hiihtoseura  3.0V N12 1:44:00
212 Olivia Kalliokoski Pargas IF  3.0V N12 1:44:30
213 Pinja Aaltonen Espoon Hiihtoseura  3.0V N12 1:45:00
214 Saara Sillanpää Lahden Hiihtoseura  3.0V N12 1:45:30
215 Victoria Knape Espoon Hiihtoseura  3.0V N12 1:46:00
216 Enni Levanen Lahden Hiihtoseura  3.0V N12 1:46:30
217 Anni Hyvärinen Nastolan Naseva  3.0V N12 1:47:00