1 |
Marina Skopinskaia
Espoon Hiihtoseura |
15.0 km
|
NYL |
|
10:30:30 |
2 |
Taija Pajunen
Kangasniemen Kalske |
15.0 km
|
NYL |
|
10:31:00 |
3 |
Pauliina Kietäväinen
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura |
15.0 km
|
NYL |
|
10:31:30 |
4 |
Heini Nikander
Vihdin Viesti |
15.0 km
|
NYL |
|
10:32:00 |
5 |
Janina Virta
Inarin Yritys |
15.0 km
|
NYL |
|
10:32:30 |
6 |
Mari Lindström
Imatran Urheilijat |
15.0 km
|
NYL |
|
10:33:00 |
7 |
Milla Saarinen
Anjalan Liitto |
15.0 km
|
NYL |
|
10:33:30 |
8 |
Terhi Martikainen
Lempäälän Kisa |
15.0 km
|
NYL |
|
10:34:00 |
9 |
Jenna Laukkanen
Valkeakosken Haka |
15.0 km
|
NYL |
|
10:34:30 |
10 |
Jonna Heimonen
Kouvolan Hiihtoseura |
15.0 km
|
NYL |
|
10:35:00 |
11 |
Lotta Tuominen
Seinäjoen Hiihtoseura |
15.0 km
|
NYL |
|
10:35:30 |
12 |
Christina Mishica
Huhtasuon Hiihto 2000 |
15.0 km
|
NYL |
|
10:36:00 |
13 |
Roosa Juuska
Haapaveden Urheilijat |
15.0 km
|
NYL |
|
10:36:30 |
14 |
Tiia Huuskonen
Pyhäjärven Pohti |
15.0 km
|
NYL |
|
10:37:00 |
15 |
Merja Kuukasjärvi
Pyhäjärven Pohti |
15.0 km
|
NYL |
|
10:37:30 |
16 |
Ida Rintala
Kankaantaan Kisa |
15.0 km
|
NYL |
|
10:38:00 |
17 |
Riikka Varjus
Huhtasuon Hiihto 2000 |
15.0 km
|
NYL |
|
10:38:30 |
18 |
Josefin Sandvik
IF Brahe |
15.0 km
|
NYL |
|
10:39:00 |
19 |
Terhi Pollari
Tampereen Pyrintö |
15.0 km
|
NYL |
|
10:39:30 |
20 |
Noora Kivikko
Lahden Hiihtoseura |
15.0 km
|
NYL |
|
10:40:00 |
21 |
Emma Storvall
IK Kronan |
15.0 km
|
NYL |
|
10:40:30 |
22 |
Kaisa Sipinen
Kouvolan Hiihtoseura |
15.0 km
|
NYL |
|
10:41:00 |
23 |
Jonna Juntunen
Kainuun Hiihtoseura |
15.0 km
|
NYL |
|
10:41:30 |
24 |
Anni Kaipainen
Juvan Urheilijat |
15.0 km
|
NYL |
|
10:42:00 |
25 |
Tiina Idström
Inarin Yritys |
15.0 km
|
NYL |
|
10:42:30 |
26 |
Anna-Kaisa Lall
IF Femman |
15.0 km
|
NYL |
|
10:43:00 |
27 |
Elisa Pitkänen
Vantaan Hiihtoseura |
15.0 km
|
NYL |
|
10:43:30 |
28 |
Krista Lehtola
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura |
15.0 km
|
NYL |
|
10:44:00 |
29 |
Sirkka Ehrnrooth
Espoon Hiihtoseura |
15.0 km
|
NYL |
|
10:44:30 |
30 |
Anni Ruostekoski
Vaasan Hiihtäjät |
15.0 km
|
NYL |
|
10:45:00 |
31 |
Jonna Kelja
Kuusamon Erä-Veikot |
15.0 km
|
NYL |
|
10:45:30 |
32 |
Päivi Piminäinen
Kainuun Hiihtoseura |
15.0 km
|
NYL |
|
10:46:00 |
33 |
Eeva Nurmi
Lempäälän Kisa |
15.0 km
|
NYL |
|
10:46:30 |
34 |
Saara Nikander
Lohjan Louhi |
15.0 km
|
NYL |
|
10:47:00 |
35 |
Miia Säilynoja
Sievin Sisu |
15.0 km
|
NYL |
|
10:47:30 |
36 |
Alexandra Enlund
IF Femman |
15.0 km
|
NYL |
|
10:48:00 |
37 |
Emma Hämäläinen
Huhtasuon Hiihto 2000 |
15.0 km
|
NYL |
|
10:48:30 |
38 |
Piritta Määttä
Kuusamon Erä-Veikot |
15.0 km
|
NYL |
|
10:49:00 |
39 |
Pauliina Pohja
Lappeen Riento |
15.0 km
|
NYL |
|
10:49:30 |
40 |
Maija Saarinen
Lempäälän Kisa |
15.0 km
|
NYL |
|
10:50:00 |
41 |
Satu Heikkilä
Valkeakosken Haka |
15.0 km
|
NYL |
|
10:50:30 |
42 |
Riikka-Liisa Räsänen
Nastolan Naseva |
15.0 km
|
NYL |
|
10:51:00 |
43 |
Laura Holopainen
Espoon Hiihtoseura |
15.0 km
|
NYL |
|
10:51:30 |
44 |
Erika Utriainen
Oulun Hiihtoseura |
15.0 km
|
NYL |
|
10:52:00 |
45 |
Suvi Karjaluoto
Tampereen Pyrintö |
15.0 km
|
NYL |
|
10:52:30 |
46 |
Anne Mäkinen
Tarvasjoen Urheilijat |
15.0 km
|
NYL |
|
10:53:00 |
47 |
Jennifer Antell
IF Femman |
15.0 km
|
NYL |
|
10:53:30 |
48 |
Marja-Terttu Repo
Siilinjärven Hiihtoseura |
15.0 km
|
NYL |
|
10:54:00 |
49 |
Maria Grundvall
IK Kronan |
15.0 km
|
NYL |
|
10:54:30 |
50 |
Elisa Pelttari
Pellon Ponsi |
15.0 km
|
NYL |
|
10:55:00 |
51 |
Eeva Ahervo
Vantaan Hiihtoseura |
15.0 km
|
NYL |
|
10:55:30 |
52 |
Henna Kallunki
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura |
15.0 km
|
NYL |
|
10:56:00 |
53 |
Titta Kuorelahti
Äänekosken Huima |
15.0 km
|
NYL |
|
10:56:30 |
54 |
Merja Rissanen
Joroisten Urheilijat |
15.0 km
|
NYL |
|
10:57:00 |
55 |
Elina Mäkitalo
Himangan Urheilijat |
15.0 km
|
NYL |
|
10:57:30 |
56 |
Silja Tarvonen
Kangasniemen Kalske |
15.0 km
|
NYL |
|
10:58:00 |
57 |
Ruut Vähämetsä
Oulun Hiihtoseura |
15.0 km
|
NYL |
|
10:58:30 |
58 |
Anni Keisanen
Lehtimäen Jyske |
15.0 km
|
NYL |
|
10:59:00 |
59 |
Terttu Lappi
Kangasniemen Kalske |
15.0 km
|
NYL |
|
10:59:30 |
60 |
Saana Kemppainen
Vuokatti Ski Team Kainuu |
15.0 km
|
NYL |
|
11:00:00 |
61 |
Heidi Lindfors
Vaasan Hiihtäjät |
15.0 km
|
NYL |
|
11:00:30 |
62 |
Anni Kainulainen
Hämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura |
15.0 km
|
NYL |
|
11:01:00 |
63 |
Eevakaisa Loukusa
Siilinjärven Hiihtoseura |
15.0 km
|
NYL |
|
11:01:30 |
64 |
Andrea Julin
IF Minken |
15.0 km
|
NYL |
|
11:02:00 |
65 |
Anna-Kaisa Saari
Ylivieskan Kuula |
15.0 km
|
NYL |
|
11:02:30 |
66 |
Johanna Ukkola
Siilinjärven Hiihtoseura |
15.0 km
|
NYL |
|
11:03:00 |
67 |
Iina Ahokas
Nastolan Naseva |
15.0 km
|
NYL |
|
11:03:30 |
68 |
Heli Heiskanen
Kouvolan Hiihtoseura |
15.0 km
|
NYL |
|
11:04:00 |
69 |
Jenni Raivio
Vieremän Koitto |
15.0 km
|
NYL |
|
11:04:30 |
70 |
Hennariikka Rahkola
Jämin Jänne |
15.0 km
|
NYL |
|
11:05:00 |
71 |
Petra Torvinen
Kainuun Hiihtoseura |
15.0 km
|
NYL |
|
11:05:30 |
72 |
Laura Alba
Lahden Hiihtoseura |
15.0 km
|
NYL |
|
11:06:00 |
73 |
Oona Kettunen
Kymin Koskenpojat |
15.0 km
|
NYL |
|
11:06:30 |
74 |
Krista Niiranen
Liperin Hiihtoseura |
15.0 km
|
NYL |
|
11:07:00 |
75 |
Laura Karkkulainen
Kiteen Urheilijat |
15.0 km
|
NYL |
|
11:07:30 |
76 |
Marjaana Pitkänen
Vieremän Koitto |
15.0 km
|
NYL |
|
11:08:00 |
77 |
Inka Komonen
Nastolan Naseva |
15.0 km
|
NYL |
|
11:08:30 |
78 |
Maija Hakala
Hämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura |
15.0 km
|
NYL |
|
11:09:00 |
79 |
Alisa Pyrrö
Lahden Hiihtoseura |
15.0 km
|
NYL |
|
11:09:30 |
80 |
Mona-Liisa Malvalehto
Kouvolan Hiihtoseura |
15.0 km
|
NYL |
|
11:10:00 |
81 |
Tiia Uusi-Autti
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura |
15.0 km
|
NYL |
|
11:10:30 |
82 |
Heini Hokkanen
Kangasniemen Kalske |
15.0 km
|
NYL |
|
11:11:00 |
83 |
Hanna Varjus
Imatran Urheilijat |
15.0 km
|
NYL |
|
11:11:30 |
84 |
Alysson Marshall
Larch Hills Nordic Society |
15.0 km
|
NYL |
|
11:12:00 |
85 |
Eeva Palosaari
Oulun Hiihtoseura |
15.0 km
|
NYL |
|
11:12:30 |
86 |
Riikka Sarasoja-Lilja
Lappeen Riento |
15.0 km
|
NYL |
|
11:13:00 |
87 |
Maarit Korpi
Teuvan Rivakka |
15.0 km
|
NYL |
|
11:13:30 |
88 |
Laura Mononen
Hämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura |
15.0 km
|
NYL |
|
11:14:00 |
89 |
Emma Sjölund
IF Minken |
15.0 km
|
NYL |
|
11:14:30 |
90 |
Anne Kyllönen
Kainuun Hiihtoseura |
15.0 km
|
NYL |
|
11:15:00 |
91 |
Jenni Tolonen
Liperin Hiihtoseura |
15.0 km
|
NYL |
|
11:15:30 |
92 |
Krista Pärmäkoski
Ikaalisten Urheilijat |
15.0 km
|
NYL |
|
11:16:00 |
93 |
Kati Venäläinen
Noormarkun Nopsa |
15.0 km
|
NYL |
|
11:16:30 |
94 |
Riitta-Liisa Roponen
Oulun Hiihtoseura |
15.0 km
|
NYL |
|
11:17:00 |
95 |
Päivi Roivainen
Siilinjärven Hiihtoseura |
15.0 km
|
NYL |
|
11:17:30 |
96 |
Aino-Kaisa Saarinen
Lempäälän Kisa |
15.0 km
|
NYL |
|
11:18:00 |
97 |
Niina Virtanen
Lappeen Riento |
15.0 km
|
NYL |
|
11:18:30 |
98 |
Kerttu Niskanen
Vieremän Koitto |
15.0 km
|
NYL |
|
11:19:00 |