Sunnyside Challenge Classic

Saturday, January 3, 2015 10:15 AM (GMT-8) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Skiing - cross-country
Location: Portland, OR, United States
Start type: Interval start
Racers: 58
Updated: Sunday, January 4, 2015 3:22 PM (GMT-8)
Organized by: Mt Bachelor Sports Education Foundation
Race website: Mbsef.org
Race notes
Results are official
Show more Show less

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Wave Gender Start time
75 Voorhees, Liam Mo NW - 6574037  5K U16 M 45:00
76 Verheyden, James MBSEF - 6539362  5K U16 M 45:30
77 Robinson, Kimbert Teacup Nordic - 6571060  5K U16 M 46:00
78 McColgan, Jack MBSEF - 6564323  5K U16 M 46:30
79 lurbur, moses LWSC - 6540493  5K U16 M 47:00
80 Biskup, Sam BEA - 6540101  5K U16 M 47:30
95 Wiley, Jesse Teacup Nordic - 6570567  5K U16 M 48:00
82 Fuller, Cole BEA/BSHS  5K U16 M 48:30
84 Schlichting, Elin Teacup Nordic  5K U16 M 49:30
85 Matlosz, Conner Spoint Nor  5K U16 M 50:00
86 Allison, Trevor BEA  5K U16 M 50:30
87 Freda-Cowie, Wyatt Teacup Nordic  5K U16 M 51:00
88 Nielsen, Eli MVNT  5K U16 M 51:30
89 Allison, Ethan BEA  5K U16 M 52:00
90 Truax, Connor Teacup Nordic  5K U16 M 52:30
91 Wells, Timothy LWSC  5K U16 M 53:00
92 iraggi, damon BEA  5K U16 M 53:30
93 Sunderman, Evan Spokane Nordic  5K U16 M 54:00
110 Hashimoto, Uhuru Kongsberger - 6582909  5K U16 F 1:00:00
111 Ford, Grace Spokane Nordic - 5853858  5K U18 F 1:00:30
112 Fischer, Valerie Teacup Nordic - 6574320  5K U16 F 1:01:00
113 Mott, Danielle MVNT - 6563070  5K U16 F 1:01:30
114 Ringel, Kieran LWSC - 6540036  5K U16 F 1:02:00
115 Burnham, Julia LWSC - P6479240  5K U18 F 1:02:30
116 Potyk, Lauren Spokane Nordic - P 6029086  5K U16 F 1:03:00
118 DeLong, Taya MVNT - P6535211  5K U16 F 1:04:00
119 Heisler, Alexandra BEA - 6540209  5K U16 F 1:04:30
120 Seckinger, Maya BEA - 6435249  5K U18 F 1:05:00
121 Spiegel Ostrom, Ivy LWSC - P6487029  5K U18 F 1:05:30
122 Waichler, Claire MVNT - 6471057  5K U18 F 1:06:00
123 Wapstra-Scott, Brenna Mo NW  5K U16 F 1:06:30
124 Ralston, Grace Spokane Nordic  5K U16 F 1:07:00
125 Moehl, Olivia MBSEF/ SHS - 6489083  5K U18 F 1:07:30
126 Gorman, Sadie Ann MBSEF  5K U16 F 1:08:00
127 Putnam, Elise MVNT - 6377191  5K U20 F 1:08:30
128 christensen, rebecca Summit HS  5K U16 F 1:09:00
129 Gazis, Carey   5K M5/6 F 1:09:30
130 Munck, Gemma MBSEF  5K U16 F 1:10:00
131 Cutting, Helen MBSEF / OSU  5K U20 F 1:10:30
132 Rhodes, Sonia The Bush School  5K U18 F 1:11:00
133 Selman, Isabelle MBSEF - 6585124  5K U18 F 1:11:30
134 Brenner, Catherine Spoint Nor  5K U16 F 1:12:00
135 Brody-Heine, Siena BEA  5K U18 F 1:12:30
136 Cramer, Phacelia Teacup Nordic  5K U18 F 1:13:00
137 Schlichting, Marley Teacup Nordic  5K U18 F 1:13:30
138 McCammon, Molly Molly  5K U16 F 1:14:00
139 Hawkinson, Vivian Colby College - 6377306  5K U20 F 1:14:30
141 Hawkins, Kate Spokane Nordic  5K U18 F 1:15:30
142 Hardwick, Zoe   5K U16 F 1:16:00
143 lubur, hadassah LWSC  5K U16 F 1:16:30
144 Colton, Olivia MBSEF  5K U16 F 1:17:00
145 Paulson, Maya Summit HS  5K U18 F 1:17:30
147 Garrett, Hilary XC OR/Webskis  5K M5/6 F 1:18:30
148 Malmquist, Emma MBSEF  5K U20 F 1:19:00
149 Montgomery, Lucy The Bush School  5K U16 F 1:19:30
150 Kanning, Emerson Spoint Nor  5K U16 F 1:20:00
153 Rayle, Maya Teacup Nordic  5K U16 F 1:21:30
154 Bryant, Corinn Spokane Nordic  5K U20 F 1:22:00