Quarry Road Opener 10K Men

Sunday, December 7, 2014 10:30 PM (GMT-5) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Skiing - cross-country
Location: East Hartford, CT, United States
Start type: Interval start
Racers: 51
Updated: Monday, December 8, 2014 12:49 PM (GMT-5)
Organized by: Central Maine Ski Club
Race website: www.centralmaineskiclub.org

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

  • Start list
Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Wave Gender Start time
292 Ron Dunn   10K M-10K M 10:49:29
291 David Loney   10K M-10K 10:49:59
290 Bryce Wing Ford Sayre  10K M-10K M 10:50:29
289 Nick Citriglia   10K M-10K M 10:50:59
288 Brad Clarke Bethel Outing Club - Bethel ME  10K M-10K M 10:51:29
287 August Posch Bowdoin - Brunswick ME  10K M-10K M 10:51:59
286 Peter Holmes UNH - Tahoe City CA  10K M-10K M 10:52:29
285 Eirik Fosnaes UNH - Hovik UNK  10K M-10K M 10:52:59
284 Taylor Pearlman Colby - Granville OH  10K M-10K M 10:53:29
283 Sam Sinkler Colby - Minneapolis MN  10K M-10K M 10:53:59
282 Jeremy Ravenelle Colby Nordic Ski Club - Waterville ME  10K M-10K M 10:54:29
281 Joel Bradley Portland ME  10K M-10K M 10:54:59
280 Ian Liphart Colby - Ashland WI  10K M-10K M 10:55:29
279 Malcolm Groves Bowdoin - Brunswick ME  10K M-10K M 10:55:59
278 Brad Ravenelle Portland Nordic - Portland ME  10K M-10K M 10:56:29
277 Parker Mcdonald Bates - Lewiston ME  10K M-10K M 10:56:59
276 George-Henry Werowinski Dublin School - Dublin NH  10K M-10K M 10:57:29
275 Tyler Smith UNH - Park City UT  10K M-10K M 10:57:59
274 Gavin Hess UNH - Pittsford NY  10K M-10K M 10:58:29
273 Per Lindgren UNH - Skellefteaa UNK  10K M-10K M 10:58:59
272 Jackson Bloch Bowdoin - Brunswick ME  10K M-10K M 10:59:29
271 Raleigh Goessling UNH - Yarmouth ME  10K M-10K M 10:59:59
270 Jackson Hall Colby - Waterville ME  10K M-10K M 11:00:29
269 Andrew Siegel Gould Academy - Bethel ME  10K M-10K M 11:00:59
268 Andrew Egger Waterville ME  10K M-10K M 11:01:29
267 Jefferson Tucker Colby - Waterville ME  10K M-10K M 11:01:59
266 William Meyer UNH - Bozeman MT  10K M-10K M 11:02:29
265 Jason Donahue Freeport ME  10K M-10K M 11:02:59
264 George Voigt Colby - Norwich VT  10K M-10K M 11:03:29
263 Perry Bland NWVE - Westford VT  10K M-10K M 11:03:59
262 Silas Eastman Colby - Chatham NH  10K M-10K M 11:04:29
261 Nicholas Pattison Colby Nordic Ski Club - Altamont NY  10K M-10K M 11:04:59
260 Greg Veayo Titcomb Mt. - Farmington ME  10K M-10K M 11:05:29
259 David Holmander CSU - Epsom NH  10K M-10K M 11:05:59
258 Sam Reed UNH - Keene NH  10K M-10K M 11:06:29
257 Calvin Wight Colby - Waterville ME  10K M-10K M 11:06:59
256 Gabriel Forest Colby - Madison WI  10K M-10K M 11:07:29
255 Damian Bolduc NWVE - South Burlington VT  10K M-10K M 11:07:59
254 Calvin Bates Dublin School - Dublin NH  10K M-10K M 11:08:29
253 Hudson Mcnamee Colby - Carbondale CO  10K M-10K M 11:08:59
252 Chris Burnham Colby - Waterville ME  10K M-10K M 11:09:29
250 Samuel Belk Colby - Waterville ME  10K M-10K M 11:10:29
249 Steve Moreau Falmouth ME  10K M-10K M 11:10:59
248 Samuel Shaheen Bowdoin - Brunswick ME  10K M-10K M 11:11:29
247 Cam Regan Colby - Cumberland ME  10K M-10K M 11:11:59
246 Fred Bailey Gould Academy - Andover ME  10K M-10K M 11:12:29
245 Jacob Adicoff Bowdoin - Brunswick ME  10K M-10K M 11:12:59
244 Brad Bates Dublin School - Dublin NH  10K M-10K M 11:13:29
243 Scott Magnan NWVE - Richmond VT  10K M-10K M 11:13:59
242 Rion O'grady UNH - Sherborn MA  10K M-10K M 11:14:29
241 Caleb Clarke Bethel Outing Club - Bethel ME  10K M-10K M 11:14:59