Wed Night Worlds #21 (CX)

Wednesday, September 3, 2014 6:48 PM (GMT-7) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Cycling - cyclocross
Location: Federal Way, WA, United States
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 53
Updated: Wednesday, September 3, 2014 7:51 PM (GMT-7)
Organized by: Spark Plug Promotions/NW MTB Series
Race website: http://nwmtbseries.com/Home/

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Wave Age Gender Start time
252 Nate Jones   C Beginner Adult 37 M 18:48:34
181 Kevin Judson   C Beginner Adult 43 M 18:48:34
257 Neal Engel   C Beginner Adult 35 M 18:48:34
258 Shawn Becker   C Beginner Adult 35 M 18:48:34
260 Tim Culbertson Hagens Berman Society Consulting  C Beginner Adult 47 M 18:48:34
192 Jon Houk   B Sport Adult 34 M 18:48:34
247 Mahlon Houk   B Sport Adult 20 M 18:48:34
159 Blair Vanderlugt   B Sport Adult 29 M 18:48:34
52 Reeve Geary   B Sport Adult 47 M 18:48:34
128 Hayden Gizinski Cycle U  B Sport Junior 14 F 18:48:34
213 Zachary Jones Garage  B Sport Adult 33 M 18:48:34
119 Dale Dolejsi   B Sport Adult 42 M 18:48:34
211 Pedro Debuzman   B Sport Adult 44 M 18:48:34
39 Len Throop   B Sport Adult 58 M 18:48:34
255 Justin Bannerman   A Expert Adult 54 M 18:48:34
76 Varrison Gill   A Expert Adult 24 M 18:48:34
13 Jason Dougherty Noble Bikes  A Expert Adult 44 M 18:48:34
256 David Vautier   A Expert Adult 42 M 18:48:34
254 Lee Newkirk   A Expert Adult 42 M 18:48:34
164 Tricia Fleischer   A Expert Adult 35 F 18:48:34
212 Todd Anderson Bike Masters  A Expert Adult 52 M 18:48:34
100 Richard Bankhead Bllue Rooster  A Expert Adult 44 M 18:48:34
146 Julie Robertson Zivin Cycling NW  A Expert Adult 45 F 18:48:34
154 Delia Massey Spokeswomen Racing  A Expert Adult 27 F 18:48:34
245 Mike Burris Recycled Cycles Racing  A Expert Adult 50 M 18:48:34
248 Nick Adsero   A Expert Adult 37 M 18:48:34
33 Erik Olson   B Sport Adult 49 M 18:48:34
190 Jeff Lynch Blue Rooster/Scansnap  A Expert Adult 36 M 18:48:34
59 Christofer Fast   A Expert Adult 47 M 18:48:34
196 Mike Gile   A Expert Adult 46 M 18:48:34
17 Bart Sanderson   A Expert Adult 50 M 18:48:34
110 Jodi Duquette   A Expert Adult 42 F 18:48:34
170 Carrie Eller   B Sport Adult 33 F 18:48:34
231 Will Fernghough   B Sport Adult 35 M 18:48:34
107 Matt Soja   A Expert Adult 40 M 18:48:34
184 Greg Gizinski   B Sport Adult 46 M 18:48:34
249 Maria Hetland   B Sport Adult 49 F 18:48:34
50 Paul Thompson   B Sport Adult 40 M 18:48:34
127 Mike Jancola   A Expert Adult 35 M 18:48:34
178 Shawn Tomlinson   C Beginner Adult 47 M 18:48:34
253 Joel Liefke   B Sport Adult 41 M 18:48:34
259 Marissa Carr   B Sport Adult 23 F 18:48:34
261 Franco Audia   C Beginner Adult 42 M 18:48:34
11 Michael Brazel Mafia  A Expert Adult 49 M 18:48:34
19 Dave Pearson Cycling Northwest  A Expert Adult 44 M 18:48:34
46 Brian Volkert Team Double Check  B Sport Adult 62 M 18:48:34
165 Chris Rodde   A Expert Adult 45 M 18:48:34
226 Terry Davis   B Sport Adult 45 M 18:48:34
228 Alicia Masiulis   B Sport Adult 37 F 18:48:34
250 Andrew Lamb   B Sport Adult 39 M 18:48:34
32 Roland Goeckel   B Sport Adult 55 M 18:48:34
68 Brad Loetel   B Sport Adult 43 M 18:48:34
251 Connor Lamb   C Beginner Junior 10 M 18:48:34