Wed Night Worlds #20 (CX)

Wednesday, August 27, 2014 7:02 PM (GMT-7) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Cycling - cyclocross
Location: Broken Arrow, OK, United States
Start type: Manual wave start
Wave grouping: By distance
Racers: 50
Updated: Wednesday, August 27, 2014 8:14 PM (GMT-7)
Organized by: Spark Plug Promotions/NW MTB Series
Race website: http://nwmtbseries.com/Home/

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Wave Age Gender Start time
238 Kai Wallis   C Beginner Junior C Beginner 9 M +0:00
39 Len Throop   B Sport Adult B Sport 58 M +0:00
192 Jon Houk   B Sport Adult B Sport 34 M +0:00
243 Liz Nettles   C Beginner Adult C Beginner 32 F +0:00
52 Reeve Geary   B Sport Adult B Sport 47 M +0:00
234 Adam Loving   C Beginner Adult C Beginner 41 M +0:00
184 Greg Gizinski   B Sport Adult B Sport 46 M +0:00
114 Tracy Erbeck   B Sport Adult B Sport 46 F +0:00
170 Carrie Eller   B Sport Adult B Sport 33 F +0:00
128 Hayden Gizinski Cycle U  B Sport Junior B Sport 14 F +0:00
233 Katie Kolan   C Beginner Adult C Beginner 31 F +0:00
218 Julia Slejko   B Sport Adult B Sport 35 F +0:00
159 Blair Vanderlugt   B Sport Adult B Sport 29 M +0:00
67 Eric Webster Champion System/DCX  A Expert Adult A Expert 46 M +0:00
76 Varrison Gill   A Expert Adult A Expert 24 M +0:00
56 Jason Hansen Tacoma Bike Racing  A Expert Adult A Expert 36 M +0:00
169 Craig Etheridge   A Expert Adult A Expert 34 M +0:00
163 Ben Jenkins   A Expert Adult A Expert 34 M +0:00
213 Zachary Jones Garage  B Sport Adult B Sport 33 M +0:00
244 Eric Ransom   A Expert Adult A Expert 30 M +0:00
47 Rob Meyer   B Sport Adult B Sport 51 M +0:00
146 Julie Robertson Zivin Recycled Cycles Racing  A Expert Adult A Expert 45 F +0:00
139 Steven Williams   A Expert Adult A Expert 41 M +0:00
154 Delia Massey Spokeswomen Racing  A Expert Adult A Expert 27 F +0:00
228 Alicia Masiulis   B Sport Adult B Sport 37 F +0:00
224 Joshua Stinger   A Expert Adult A Expert 30 M +0:00
34 David Stanton   B Sport Adult B Sport 56 M +0:00
11 Michael Brazel Mafia Racing  A Expert Adult A Expert 49 M +0:00
240 Kenda Super Hagens Berman / Society Consulting  A Expert Adult A Expert 38 F +0:00
245 Mike Burris Recycled Cycles Racing  A Expert Adult A Expert 50 M +0:00
242 Scott Villa Ian   A Expert Adult A Expert 28 M +0:00
59 Christofer Fast   A Expert Adult A Expert 47 M +0:00
165 Chris Rodde DFL  A Expert Adult A Expert 45 M +0:00
13 Jason Dougherty Noble Bikes  A Expert Adult A Expert 44 M +0:00
127 Mike Jancola   A Expert Adult A Expert 40 M +0:00
190 Jeff Lynch Blue Rooster/Scansnap  A Expert Adult A Expert 36 M +0:00
209 Brandon Koth   A Expert Adult A Expert 39 M +0:00
19 Dave Pearson   A Expert Adult A Expert 44 M +0:00
46 Brian Volkert Team Double Check  B Sport Adult B Sport 62 M +0:00
68 Brad Loetel   B Sport Adult B Sport 43 M +0:00
107 Matt Soja   A Expert Adult A Expert 40 M +0:00
193 Billie Krein   B Sport Adult B Sport 55 M +0:00
210 Andy Greene   B Sport Adult B Sport 53 M +0:00
211 Pedro Debuzman   B Sport Adult B Sport 44 M +0:00
212 Todd Anderson   A Expert Adult A Expert 52 M +0:00
236 Alex Rising   B Sport Adult B Sport 54 M +0:00
237 Todd Reedy   C Beginner Adult C Beginner 51 M +0:00
239 Pete Super Hagens Berman / Society Consulting  B Sport Adult B Sport 39 M +0:00
241 Mark Watson   B Sport Adult B Sport 46 M +0:00
246 Jacob Nauss West Seattle Cyclery  B Sport Adult B Sport 24 M +0:00