Marlborough Duathlon Series 2014 Race 4

Sunday, August 10, 2014 10:03 (GMT+12) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Duathlon - bike and run
Location: Blenheim, New Zealand
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 45
Updated: Friday, May 22, 2015 10:30 (GMT+12)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Marlborough Duathlon Series 2014 Race 4

Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Wave Gender Start time
37 Thomas Westend   2.3km/15km/2.3km Under 19 Boys M 10:03:27
72 Dave Grono   2.3km/15km/2.3km Competitive Men 10:03:27
25 Sam Durrant   2.3km/15km/2.3km Competitive Men M 10:03:27
55 Paul Humphreys   2.3km/15km/2.3km Competitive Men 10:03:27
32 Brent Thomson   2.3km/15km/2.3km Fitness Men M 10:03:27
33 James Twin Keegan Hornblow & James Twin  2.3km/15km/2.3km Year 7/8 Boys Team M 10:03:27
36 Joseph Westend   2.3km/15km/2.3km Year 7/8 Boys M 10:03:27
44 Annabelle Latz   2.3km/15km/2.3km Competitive Women 10:03:27
14 Bruce Hillis   2.3km/15km/2.3km Competitive Men M 10:03:27
63 Fergus Greer   2.3km/15km/2.3km Year 7/8 Boys 10:03:27
34 Sanne Poulsen   2.3km/15km/2.3km Competitive Women F 10:03:27
45 Paul Brown   2.3km/15km/2.3km Competitive Men M 10:03:27
27 Joshua Cody   2.3km/15km/2.3km Fitness Men 10:03:27
54 Martyn Crossley   2.3km/15km/2.3km Competitive Men 10:03:27
48 Rob Maclean   2.3km/15km/2.3km Fitness Men 10:03:27
57 Tim Tucker   2.3km/15km/2.3km Fitness Men 10:03:27
22 Nathan Harris   2.3km/15km/2.3km Fitness Men M 10:03:27
50 Eugen Stark   2.3km/15km/2.3km Fitness Men 10:03:27
38 Alexander Borrell   2.3km/15km/2.3km Under 16 Boys M 10:03:27
47 Marianne Aitken   2.3km/15km/2.3km Competitive Women F 10:03:27
52 Jacob Crossley   2.3km/15km/2.3km Year 7/8 Boys 10:03:27
41 Joseph Brooks   2.3km/15km/2.3km Year 7/8 Boys M 10:03:27
23 Hayley & Cat Usual Suspects  2.3km/15km/2.3km Team F 10:03:27
19 Vicki Woodill   2.3km/15km/2.3km Fitness Women F 10:03:27
40 Livinia Tregidga   2.3km/15km/2.3km Year 7/8 Girls Team F 10:03:27
65 Nigel Pettigrew   2.3km/15km/2.3km Fitness Men 10:03:27
64 Andrew Trott   2.3km/15km/2.3km Fitness Men 10:03:27
15 Graeme Tregidga   2.3km/15km/2.3km Fitness Men M 10:03:27
35 Charlotte Tucker   2.3km/15km/2.3km Year 7/8 Girls F 10:03:27
56 Ashley Holt   2.3km/15km/2.3km Fitness Men 10:03:27
21 Raewyn Heta   2.3km/15km/2.3km Fitness Women F 10:03:27
62 Phil Taylor   2.3km/15km/2.3km Fitness Men 10:03:27
51 Rachel Madsen   2.3km/15km/2.3km Fitness Women 10:03:27
53 Murray Clunie   2.3km/15km/2.3km Competitive Men 10:03:27
42 Lucy Trollope   2.3km/15km/2.3km Under 19 Girls F 10:03:27
31 Michelle James   2.3km/15km/2.3km Fitness Women F 10:03:27
58 Heather Robson   2.3km/15km/2.3km Fitness Women 10:03:27
46 Dallas Flight   2.3km/15km/2.3km Fitness Women F 10:03:27
26 Scott Gresham   2.3km/15km/2.3km Fitness Men M 10:03:27
30 Joanna Coates   2.3km/15km/2.3km Fitness Women F 10:03:27
24 Michelle Miller   2.3km/15km/2.3km Fitness Women F 10:03:27
49 Tracy Holdaway   2.3km/15km/2.3km Fitness Women 10:03:27
17 Anna Stewart Plodders(Anna & Lisa)  2.3km/15km/2.3km Team F 10:03:27
29 Michelle Cody   2.3km/15km/2.3km Fitness Women 10:03:27
11 Janne Falkner   2.3km/15km/2.3km Fitness Women F 10:03:27