SC Taivalkoski, sprintti, miehet

Saturday, November 20, 2021 10:00 (GMT+2) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Skiing - cross-country
Location: Marjamaa, Finland
Start type: Interval start
Racers: 75
Updated: Wednesday, November 17, 2021 14:28 (GMT+2)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

  • Start list
Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Wave Start time
1 Tino Stenman Ylöjärven Ryhti  1.400 km MYL 10:50:15
2 Heikki Korpela Pohti Skiteam  1.400 km MYL 10:50:30
3 Lauri Vuorinen Skiteam 105  1.400 km MYL 10:50:45
4 Verneri Suhonen Hollolan Urheilijat 46  1.400 km MYL 10:51:00
5 Verneri Poikonen Äänekosken Huima  1.400 km MYL 10:51:15
6 Juuso Haarala Pohti Skiteam  1.400 km MYL 10:51:30
7 Eero Iso-Tryykäri Espoon Hiihtoseura  1.400 km MYL 10:51:45
8 Emil Liekari Vuokatti Ski Team Kainuu  1.400 km MYL 10:52:00
9 Antti Häkämies Posion Pyrintö  1.400 km MYL 10:52:15
10 Oskari Hökkä Taivalkosken Metsä-Veikot 85  1.400 km MYL 10:52:30
11 Joni Mäki Pohti Skiteam  1.400 km MYL 10:52:45
12 Ville-Petteri Saarela Keminsuun Kisa  1.400 km MYL 10:53:00
13 Wiljam Mattila Keravan Urheilijat  1.400 km MYL 10:53:15
14 Miro Karppanen Imatran Urheilijat  1.400 km MYL 10:53:30
15 Olli Ahonen Imatran Urheilijat  1.400 km MYL 10:53:45
16 Lauri Lepistö Jämin Jänne  1.400 km MYL 10:54:00
17 Niilo Moilanen Pohti Skiteam  1.400 km MYL 10:54:15
18 Lassi Vuorinen Skiteam 105  1.400 km MYL 10:54:30
19 Lauri Mannila Taivalkosken Metsä-Veikot 85  1.400 km MYL 10:54:45
20 Miska Poikkimäki Vuokatti Ski Team Kainuu  1.400 km MYL 10:55:00
21 Antti Kartano Ilmajoen Kisailijat  1.400 km MYL 10:55:15
22 Alexander Ståhlberg Norrvalla Ski Team  1.400 km MYL 10:55:30
23 Leo Rantahalvari Skiteam 105  1.400 km MYL 10:55:45
24 Juuso Mattila Himangan Urheilijat  1.400 km MYL 10:56:00
25 Turo Sipilä Vuokatti Ski Team Kainuu  1.400 km MYL 10:56:15
26 Johannes Vuorela IF Minken  1.400 km MYL 10:56:30
27 Eino Vuollet Posion Pyrintö  1.400 km MYL 10:56:45
28 Jussi Jussila Jämin Jänne  1.400 km MYL 10:57:00
29 Elmeri Toivanen Tampereen Yritys  1.400 km MYL 10:57:15
30 Eemil Juntunen Pohti Skiteam  1.400 km MYL 10:57:30
31 Juuso Tossavainen Kuusamon Erä-Veikot  1.400 km MYL 10:57:45
32 Eelis Valikainen Inarin Yritys  1.400 km MYL 10:58:00
33 Jussi Hyytiäinen Jämsänkosken Ilves  1.400 km MYL 10:58:15
34 Veli-Matti Räsänen Jämsänkosken Ilves  1.400 km MYL 10:58:30
35 Petteri Laurén Team Skiers  1.400 km MYL 10:58:45
36 Topi Huttunen Juvan Urheilijat  1.400 km MYL 10:59:00
37 Joonas Sarkkinen Puijon Hiihtoseura  1.400 km MYL 10:59:15
38 Ville Muhonen Jämsänkosken Ilves  1.400 km MYL 10:59:30
39 Niko Husu Kuusamon Erä-Veikot  1.400 km MYL 10:59:45
40 Joel Ikonen Pohti Skiteam  1.400 km MYL 11:00:00
41 Väinö Kotro Vehkalahden Veikot  1.400 km MYL 11:00:15
42 Eero Rantala Vehkalahden Veikot  1.400 km MYL 11:00:30
43 Santeri Erola Imatran Urheilijat  1.400 km MYL 11:00:45
44 Matias Hyvönen Pohti Skiteam  1.400 km MYL 11:01:00
45 Miika Heikkilä Espoon Hiihtoseura  1.400 km MYL 11:01:15
46 Jeremias Lipsanen Juvan Urheilijat  1.400 km MYL 11:01:30
47 Aleksi Leino Jämsänkosken Ilves  1.400 km MYL 11:01:45
48 Matias Heinonen Espoon Hiihtoseura  1.400 km MYL 11:02:00
49 Iiro Uusitalo Jämsänkosken Ilves  1.400 km MYL 11:02:15
50 Jonas Nordström IF Sibbo-Vargarna  1.400 km MYL 11:02:30
51 Antti Honkimaa Puijon Hiihtoseura  1.400 km MYL 11:02:45
52 Alex Svartsjö IF Femman  1.400 km MYL 11:03:00
53 Markus Hietanen Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura  1.400 km MYL 11:03:15
54 Juho Neuvonen Mikkelin Hiihtäjät  1.400 km MYL 11:03:30
55 Tomi Santasalo Jämin Jänne  1.400 km MYL 11:03:45
56 Erno Kantanen Juvan Urheilijat  1.400 km MYL 11:04:00
57 Veeti Pyykkö Visa Ski Team Kemi  1.400 km MYL 11:04:15
58 Juuso Mäkelä Pohti Skiteam  1.400 km MYL 11:04:30
59 Juha Nurmi Kuusamon Erä-Veikot  1.400 km MYL 11:04:45
60 Antti Ahvenjärvi Espoon Hiihtoseura  1.400 km MYL 11:05:00
61 Juha Hyyryläinen Juvan Urheilijat  1.400 km MYL 11:05:15
62 Iiro-Mikko Harju Pohti Skiteam  1.400 km MYL 11:05:30
63 Ilmari Saarinen Espoon Hiihtoseura  1.400 km MYL 11:05:45
64 Jussi Karkkulainen Mikkelin Hiihtäjät  1.400 km MYL 11:06:00
65 Ville Ahonen Imatran Urheilijat  1.400 km MYL 11:06:15
66 Arttu Nyman Anjalan Liitto  1.400 km MYL 11:06:30
67 Markus Malmberg Jämsänkosken Ilves  1.400 km MYL 11:06:45
68 Elias Valikainen Inarin Yritys  1.400 km MYL 11:07:00
69 Miika Ylikulju Team Skiers  1.400 km MYL 11:07:15
70 Roope Haapakangas Pohti Skiteam  1.400 km MYL 11:07:30
71 Lauri Pyhäjärvi Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura  1.400 km MYL 11:07:45
72 Isac Holmström IF Sibbo-Vargarna  1.400 km MYL 11:08:00
73 Eetu Isometsä Espoon Hiihtoseura  1.400 km MYL 11:08:15
74 Tomi Mikkonen Imatran Urheilijat  1.400 km MYL 11:08:30
75 Mikael Rovio Vantaan Hiihtoseura  1.400 km MYL 11:08:45