Cedar Ridge Trail Run 2014

Saturday, July 26, 2014 5:45 AM (GMT-5) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Running - trail
Location: Irving, TX, United States
Start type: Manual wave start
Wave grouping: By distance
Racers: 183
Updated: Sunday, July 27, 2014 3:46 PM (GMT-5)
Organized by: Endurance Buzz Adventures
Race website: http://endurancebuzzadventures.com/

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

  • Summary »
  • All racers : Wave 18KM
Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Wave Age Gender Start time
107 Yolanda Combs Burleson, TX  18KM F 40-49 18KM 46 F 15:00
557 Sean Evans Flower Mound  18KM M 40-49 18KM 42 M 15:00
558 Ouida Barker Weatherford, TX  18KM F 50-59 18KM 55 F 15:00
559 Duane Matthes Plano, TX  18KM M 70-79 18KM 70 M 15:00
560 Kyle Jacobson Dallas, TX  18KM M 20-29 18KM 27 M 15:00
561 Fran Cox Fort Worth, TX  18KM F 50-59 18KM 53 F 15:00
562 Crystal Bartlett Dallas, TX  18KM F 30-39 18KM 36 F 15:00
563 Jennifer St. Onge Lewisville, TX  18KM F 40-49 18KM 40 F 15:00
564 Jeff Littlejohn Dallas, TX  18KM M 30-39 18KM 33 M 15:00
565 Jenny Barton Windthorst, TX  18KM F 30-39 18KM 32 F 15:00
566 Tam Le Garland, TX  18KM F 30-39 18KM 36 F 15:00
567 Jennifer Hansen Dallas, TX  18KM F 30-39 18KM 36 F 15:00
568 Randy Hoff Dallas, TX  18KM M 30-39 18KM 39 M 15:00
569 Kathy Morris Mesquite, TX  18KM F 40-49 18KM 47 F 15:00
570 Michael Penney Trophy Club, TX  18KM M 50-59 18KM 55 M 15:00
571 Tom Stuhler Dallas, TX  18KM M 40-49 18KM 47 M 15:00
572 Ken Gilstrap Eugene, OR  18KM M 50-59 18KM 50 M 15:00
573 Meighan Bell-Larbi Frisco, TX  18KM F 40-49 18KM 43 F 15:00
574 Gwen Echols   18KM F 50-59 18KM 50 F 15:00
575 Jacqueline Smith Dallas, TX  18KM F 40-49 18KM 45 F 15:00
576 Tyler Gentry Oklahoma City, OK  18KM M 20-29 18KM 23 M 15:00
577 Jacob Knettel Mckinney, TX  18KM M 20-29 18KM 24 M 15:00
578 Nikki Davis Dallas, TX  18KM F 40-49 18KM 47 F 15:00
579 Dennis Brown Carrollton, TX  18KM M 60-69 18KM 64 M 15:00
580 Ritu Rao Dallas, TX  18KM F 30-39 18KM 39 F 15:00
582 Jeff Coble Arlington, TX  18KM M 50-59 18KM 51 M 15:00
583 Marcela Ortiz Dallas, TX  18KM F 30-39 18KM 37 F 15:00
584 Martha Marx Dallas, TX  18KM F 50-59 18KM 57 F 15:00
585 Shelley Huskins Italy, TX  18KM F 40-49 18KM 44 F 15:00
586 Randy Huskins Italy, TX  18KM M 40-49 18KM 44 F 15:00
587 Sarah Hoell Richardson, TX  18KM F 20-29 18KM 29 F 15:00
588 Terry Thomas Denton, TX  18KM M 40-49 18KM 44 M 15:00
589 Jessie Escobar Denton, TX  18KM M 0-19 18KM 16 M 15:00
590 Pratishtha Gottlieb Plano, TX  18KM F 30-39 18KM 35 F 15:00
591 Rodica Slemmer Frisco, TX  18KM F 30-39 18KM 34 F 15:00
592 Daniel Moreno Houston, TX  18KM M 30-39 18KM 31 M 15:00
593 Celeste Martin Dallas, TX  18KM F 40-49 18KM 45 F 15:00
594 Sean Martin Dallas, TX  18KM M 40-49 18KM 44 M 15:00
595 Catherine Mccaffity Plano, TX  18KM F 30-39 18KM 37 F 15:00
596 Bridget Smith Coppell, TX  18KM F 50-59 18KM 53 F 15:00
597 Brandi Reynolds Grapevine, TX  18KM F 30-39 18KM 38 F 15:00
598 Paul Smith III Arlington, TX  18KM M 60-69 18KM 64 M 15:00
599 David Garcia Mesquite, TX  18KM M 50-59 18KM 54 M 15:00
600 Holly Bartos Arlington, TX  18KM F 30-39 18KM 36 F 15:00
601 Shea Needham Dallas, TX  18KM F 30-39 18KM 35 F 15:00
602 Jesse Gonzalez Cedar Hill, TX  18KM M 20-29 18KM 20 M 15:00
603 Bob Freeman Fort Worth, TX  18KM M 60-69 18KM 60 M 15:00
605 HARRISON HEARN Rowlett, TX  18KM M 20-29 18KM 26 M 15:00
606 Sandra Howell Arlington  18KM F 50-59 18KM 53 F 15:00
607 Trish Kaunitz Gilmer, TX  18KM F 40-49 18KM 41 F 15:00
608 Barney Barnhart Grapevine, TX  18KM M 50-59 18KM 52 M 15:00
609 Byron Benoit Euless, TX  18KM M 40-49 18KM 47 M 15:00
610 VINCENT CARRIZALES Dallas, TX  18KM M 30-39 18KM 34 M 15:00
611 Paul Greer Fort Worth, TX  18KM M 30-39 18KM 36 M 15:00
613 Aaron Evans Allen, TX  18KM M 30-39 18KM 36 M 15:00
614 KAREN BOSWORTH Southlake, TX  18KM F 50-59 18KM 50 F 15:00
615 Robert HEARN Rowlett, TX  18KM M 50-59 18KM 59 M 15:00
617 James Mcloughlin Dallas, TX  18KM M 30-39 18KM 31 M 15:00
618 Nick Kaminski Burleson, TX  18KM M 40-49 18KM 42 M 15:00
621 Malinda Latham Forney, TX  18KM F 30-39 18KM 32 F 15:00
623 Brian Thornhill Midlothian, TX  18KM M 20-29 18KM 28 M 15:00
624 Matthew Smith Dallas, TX  18KM M 20-29 18KM 29 M 15:00
625 Tina Balestreri Fort Worth, TX  18KM F 20-29 18KM 28 F 15:00
626 Rich Glass Dallas, TX  18KM M 50-59 18KM 50 M 15:00
627 Don Robertson Grand Prairie, TX  18KM M 40-49 18KM 41 M 15:00
628 Jonathan Moody Flower Mound, TX  18KM M 30-39 18KM 35 M 15:00
629 Todd Dawson Mansfield, TX  18KM M 40-49 18KM 47 M 15:00
630 Barry (BJ) Ortner Copperas Cove, TX  18KM M 50-59 18KM 54 M 15:00
631 Janet Ortner Copperas Cove, TX  18KM F 50-59 18KM 53 F 15:00
632 Ganapsthy Subramanian Plano, TX  18KM M 40-49 18KM 40 M 15:00
633 Deborah Evans Hurst, TX  18KM F 50-59 18KM 59 F 15:00
634 David Bauerle Garland, TX  18KM M 50-59 18KM 52 M 15:00
635 Linn Contreras Mansfield, TX  18KM F 30-39 18KM 37 F 15:00
636 Sue Luck Mckinney, TX  18KM F 30-39 18KM 39 F 15:00
638 Jeff Kirk Grand Prairie, TX  18KM M 50-59 18KM 53 M 15:00
639 Brad Liles Grapevine, TX  18KM M 50-59 18KM 51 M 15:00
640 Robert Hancook Plano, TX  18KM M 70-79 18KM 70 M 15:00
641 William Baxley Plano, TX  18KM M 50-59 18KM 55 M 15:00
642 Novle Rogers Dallas, TX  18KM M 40-49 18KM 43 M 15:00
643 Dieafrah Warner Arlington, TX  18KM F 30-39 18KM 39 F 15:00
644 Nick Ortner Euless, TX  18KM M 20-29 18KM 29 M 15:00
646 Deb Van Winkle Garland, TX  18KM F 50-59 18KM 53 F 15:00
647 GP Runner Grand Prairie, TX  18KM M 50-59 18KM 51 M 15:00
649 Rachel Howell Corinth, TX  18KM F 20-29 18KM 27 F 15:00
650 Monica Mercado Rowlett, TX  18KM F 30-39 18KM 38 F 15:00
652 Kelley Mims Forney, TX  18KM F 40-49 18KM 41 F 15:00
654 Royce Brown Waxahachie, TX  18KM M 50-59 18KM 59 M 15:00
655 Bud Grunewald Dallas, TX  18KM M 50-59 18KM 56 M 15:00
656 Robert Megert Garland, TX  18KM M 50-59 18KM 54 M 15:00
657 Blanca Gonzales Arlington, TX  18KM F 50-59 18KM 50 F 15:00
658 Kathy Smith Lewisville, TX  18KM F 50-59 18KM 50 F 15:00
659 Douglas Shanahan Argyle, TX  18KM M 40-49 18KM 49 M 15:00
663 Trudy Sanders   18KM F 50-59 18KM 59 F 15:00
664 Erma Lee   18KM F 50-59 18KM 52 F 15:00
801 SAMANTHA WHITE Garland, TX  18KM F 30-39 18KM 37 F 15:00
812 Libby Jones Allen, TX  18KM F 30-39 18KM 34 F 15:00
815 Richard Combs Burleson, TX  18KM M 50-59 18KM 54 M 15:00
829 Kay Perry San Antonio, TX  18KM F 40-49 18KM 42 F 15:00