Cedar Ridge Trail Run 2014

Saturday, July 26, 2014 5:45 AM (GMT-5) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Running - trail
Location: Irving, TX, United States
Start type: Manual wave start
Wave grouping: By distance
Racers: 98
Updated: Sunday, July 27, 2014 3:46 PM (GMT-5)
Organized by: Endurance Buzz Adventures
Race website: http://endurancebuzzadventures.com/

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Wave Age Gender Start time
557 Sean Evans Flower Mound  18KM M 40-49 18KM 42 M 15:00
559 Duane Matthes Plano, TX  18KM M 70-79 18KM 70 M 15:00
560 Kyle Jacobson Dallas, TX  18KM M 20-29 18KM 27 M 15:00
564 Jeff Littlejohn Dallas, TX  18KM M 30-39 18KM 33 M 15:00
568 Randy Hoff Dallas, TX  18KM M 30-39 18KM 39 M 15:00
570 Michael Penney Trophy Club, TX  18KM M 50-59 18KM 55 M 15:00
571 Tom Stuhler Dallas, TX  18KM M 40-49 18KM 47 M 15:00
572 Ken Gilstrap Eugene, OR  18KM M 50-59 18KM 50 M 15:00
576 Tyler Gentry Oklahoma City, OK  18KM M 20-29 18KM 23 M 15:00
577 Jacob Knettel Mckinney, TX  18KM M 20-29 18KM 24 M 15:00
579 Dennis Brown Carrollton, TX  18KM M 60-69 18KM 64 M 15:00
582 Jeff Coble Arlington, TX  18KM M 50-59 18KM 51 M 15:00
588 Terry Thomas Denton, TX  18KM M 40-49 18KM 44 M 15:00
589 Jessie Escobar Denton, TX  18KM M 0-19 18KM 16 M 15:00
592 Daniel Moreno Houston, TX  18KM M 30-39 18KM 31 M 15:00
594 Sean Martin Dallas, TX  18KM M 40-49 18KM 44 M 15:00
598 Paul Smith III Arlington, TX  18KM M 60-69 18KM 64 M 15:00
599 David Garcia Mesquite, TX  18KM M 50-59 18KM 54 M 15:00
602 Jesse Gonzalez Cedar Hill, TX  18KM M 20-29 18KM 20 M 15:00
603 Bob Freeman Fort Worth, TX  18KM M 60-69 18KM 60 M 15:00
605 HARRISON HEARN Rowlett, TX  18KM M 20-29 18KM 26 M 15:00
608 Barney Barnhart Grapevine, TX  18KM M 50-59 18KM 52 M 15:00
609 Byron Benoit Euless, TX  18KM M 40-49 18KM 47 M 15:00
610 VINCENT CARRIZALES Dallas, TX  18KM M 30-39 18KM 34 M 15:00
611 Paul Greer Fort Worth, TX  18KM M 30-39 18KM 36 M 15:00
613 Aaron Evans Allen, TX  18KM M 30-39 18KM 36 M 15:00
615 Robert HEARN Rowlett, TX  18KM M 50-59 18KM 59 M 15:00
617 James Mcloughlin Dallas, TX  18KM M 30-39 18KM 31 M 15:00
618 Nick Kaminski Burleson, TX  18KM M 40-49 18KM 42 M 15:00
623 Brian Thornhill Midlothian, TX  18KM M 20-29 18KM 28 M 15:00
624 Matthew Smith Dallas, TX  18KM M 20-29 18KM 29 M 15:00
626 Rich Glass Dallas, TX  18KM M 50-59 18KM 50 M 15:00
627 Don Robertson Grand Prairie, TX  18KM M 40-49 18KM 41 M 15:00
628 Jonathan Moody Flower Mound, TX  18KM M 30-39 18KM 35 M 15:00
629 Todd Dawson Mansfield, TX  18KM M 40-49 18KM 47 M 15:00
630 Barry (BJ) Ortner Copperas Cove, TX  18KM M 50-59 18KM 54 M 15:00
632 Ganapsthy Subramanian Plano, TX  18KM M 40-49 18KM 40 M 15:00
634 David Bauerle Garland, TX  18KM M 50-59 18KM 52 M 15:00
638 Jeff Kirk Grand Prairie, TX  18KM M 50-59 18KM 53 M 15:00
639 Brad Liles Grapevine, TX  18KM M 50-59 18KM 51 M 15:00
640 Robert Hancook Plano, TX  18KM M 70-79 18KM 70 M 15:00
641 William Baxley Plano, TX  18KM M 50-59 18KM 55 M 15:00
642 Novle Rogers Dallas, TX  18KM M 40-49 18KM 43 M 15:00
644 Nick Ortner Euless, TX  18KM M 20-29 18KM 29 M 15:00
647 GP Runner Grand Prairie, TX  18KM M 50-59 18KM 51 M 15:00
654 Royce Brown Waxahachie, TX  18KM M 50-59 18KM 59 M 15:00
655 Bud Grunewald Dallas, TX  18KM M 50-59 18KM 56 M 15:00
656 Robert Megert Garland, TX  18KM M 50-59 18KM 54 M 15:00
659 Douglas Shanahan Argyle, TX  18KM M 40-49 18KM 49 M 15:00
815 Richard Combs Burleson, TX  18KM M 50-59 18KM 54 M 15:00