Cedar Ridge Trail Run 2014

Saturday, July 26, 2014 5:45 AM (GMT-5) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Running - trail
Location: Irving, TX, United States
Start type: Manual wave start
Wave grouping: By distance
Racers: 183
Updated: Sunday, July 27, 2014 3:46 PM (GMT-5)
Organized by: Endurance Buzz Adventures
Race website: http://endurancebuzzadventures.com/

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Wave Age Gender Start time
660 Delaine Garcia San Antonio  36KM F 40-49 36KM 47 F 0:00
802 Joshua Witte Flower Mound, TX  36KM M 40-49 36KM 42 M 0:00
803 Janel Vigil Euless, TX  36KM F 40-49 36KM 40 F 0:00
804 Peter Langlois Dallas  36KM M 30-39 36KM 39 M 0:00
805 Michael Artaki Allen, TX  36KM M 50-59 36KM 57 M 0:00
806 Francisco Alba Dallas, TX  36KM M 30-39 36KM 36 M 0:00
807 Antonio Lopez Hurst, TX  36KM M 30-39 36KM 31 M 0:00
808 Jose Lazalde Grand Prairie, TX  36KM M 30-39 36KM 32 M 0:00
809 Kyle Lee Garland, TX  36KM M 30-39 36KM 32 M 0:00
810 Jason Williams Denton, TX  36KM M 30-39 36KM 38 M 0:00
811 Jennifer Nissen Macomb, IL  36KM F 20-29 36KM 28 F 0:00
814 Christine Mccown Austin, TX  36KM F 30-39 36KM 34 F 0:00
816 Gerardo Chavarria Fort Worth, TX  36KM M 30-39 36KM 38 M 0:00
817 Pieter Steenkamp Fort Worth, TX  36KM M 30-39 36KM 35 M 0:00
819 Brian Woodward Frisco, TX  36KM M 30-39 36KM 38 M 0:00
820 Natalie Woodward Frisco, TX  36KM F 30-39 36KM 38 F 0:00
821 Agustin Negrete Dallas, TX  36KM M 40-49 36KM 41 M 0:00
822 Chad Neely Denton, TX  36KM M 30-39 36KM 36 M 0:00
823 Krista Niece San Antonio, TX  36KM F 30-39 36KM 34 F 0:00
824 Amy Ewing Fort Worth, TX  36KM F 40-49 36KM 45 F 0:00
825 Andrew Warden Dallas, TX  36KM M 40-49 36KM 42 M 0:00
826 Christian Sutton Houston, TX  36KM M 30-39 36KM 37 M 0:00
827 AUBREY POWER Wylie, TX  36KM M 30-39 36KM 38 M 0:00
828 April Mims The Colony, TX  36KM F 40-49 36KM 41 F 0:00
831 Chris Brady   36KM F 40-49 36KM 47 F 0:00
832 Lee Ann Rayburn Denton, TX  36KM F 30-39 36KM 30 F 0:00
833 Nb Tran , TX  36KM F 30-39 36KM 37 F 0:00
836 Carl Solomon Denton, TX  36KM M 20-29 36KM 25 M 0:00
837 Stuart Mackinnon Dallas, TX  36KM M 40-49 36KM 42 M 0:00
838 Elizabeth Whitteberry Colleyville, TX  36KM F 40-49 36KM 47 F 0:00
840 Allen Helton Mckinney, TX  36KM M 20-29 36KM 24 M 0:00
841 Jonathan Fogle Tyler, TX  36KM M 40-49 36KM 49 M 0:00
842 Amy Sharp Euless, TX  36KM F 40-49 36KM 44 F 0:00
843 INGRID SCHWENDINGER Flower Mound, TX  36KM F 30-39 36KM 37 F 0:00
844 Michael Terrell Flower Mound, TX  36KM M 40-49 36KM 46 M 0:00
845 Elizabeth Mcgarraugh Katy, TX  36KM F 30-39 36KM 37 F 0:00
846 Kat Sparks Grapevine, TX  36KM F 50-59 36KM 51 F 0:00
847 Daniel Pearson Dallas, TX  36KM M 30-39 36KM 31 M 0:00
850 Paul Smith IV Frisco, TX  36KM M 30-39 36KM 34 M 0:00
851 Michelle Liles Grapevine, TX  36KM F 50-59 36KM 51 F 0:00
852 Andrea Rabellino Dallas, TX  36KM M 30-39 36KM 36 M 0:00
853 Belynda Warner Grapevine, TX  36KM F 40-49 36KM 43 F 0:00
854 Harold Toomey Mckinney, TX  36KM M 50-59 36KM 50 M 0:00
855 Daniel Burgess Denton, TX  36KM M 20-29 36KM 29 M 0:00
856 Paul Agruso Plano, TX  36KM M 30-39 36KM 34 M 0:00
857 Jim Case Arlington, TX  36KM M 50-59 36KM 53 M 0:00
858 Lesley Jones Garland, TX  36KM F 30-39 36KM 38 F 0:00
859 Shawn Feiock Mckinney, TX  36KM M 30-39 36KM 35 M 0:00
861 Henry Zoch III Plano, TX  36KM M 30-39 36KM 31 M 0:00
863 Sam Mahserjian Kennedale, TX  36KM M 40-49 36KM 40 M 0:00
107 Yolanda Combs Burleson, TX  18KM F 40-49 18KM 46 F 15:00
557 Sean Evans Flower Mound  18KM M 40-49 18KM 42 M 15:00
558 Ouida Barker Weatherford, TX  18KM F 50-59 18KM 55 F 15:00
559 Duane Matthes Plano, TX  18KM M 70-79 18KM 70 M 15:00
560 Kyle Jacobson Dallas, TX  18KM M 20-29 18KM 27 M 15:00
561 Fran Cox Fort Worth, TX  18KM F 50-59 18KM 53 F 15:00
562 Crystal Bartlett Dallas, TX  18KM F 30-39 18KM 36 F 15:00
563 Jennifer St. Onge Lewisville, TX  18KM F 40-49 18KM 40 F 15:00
564 Jeff Littlejohn Dallas, TX  18KM M 30-39 18KM 33 M 15:00
565 Jenny Barton Windthorst, TX  18KM F 30-39 18KM 32 F 15:00
566 Tam Le Garland, TX  18KM F 30-39 18KM 36 F 15:00
567 Jennifer Hansen Dallas, TX  18KM F 30-39 18KM 36 F 15:00
568 Randy Hoff Dallas, TX  18KM M 30-39 18KM 39 M 15:00
569 Kathy Morris Mesquite, TX  18KM F 40-49 18KM 47 F 15:00
570 Michael Penney Trophy Club, TX  18KM M 50-59 18KM 55 M 15:00
571 Tom Stuhler Dallas, TX  18KM M 40-49 18KM 47 M 15:00
572 Ken Gilstrap Eugene, OR  18KM M 50-59 18KM 50 M 15:00
573 Meighan Bell-Larbi Frisco, TX  18KM F 40-49 18KM 43 F 15:00
574 Gwen Echols   18KM F 50-59 18KM 50 F 15:00
575 Jacqueline Smith Dallas, TX  18KM F 40-49 18KM 45 F 15:00
576 Tyler Gentry Oklahoma City, OK  18KM M 20-29 18KM 23 M 15:00
577 Jacob Knettel Mckinney, TX  18KM M 20-29 18KM 24 M 15:00
578 Nikki Davis Dallas, TX  18KM F 40-49 18KM 47 F 15:00
579 Dennis Brown Carrollton, TX  18KM M 60-69 18KM 64 M 15:00
580 Ritu Rao Dallas, TX  18KM F 30-39 18KM 39 F 15:00
582 Jeff Coble Arlington, TX  18KM M 50-59 18KM 51 M 15:00
583 Marcela Ortiz Dallas, TX  18KM F 30-39 18KM 37 F 15:00
584 Martha Marx Dallas, TX  18KM F 50-59 18KM 57 F 15:00
585 Shelley Huskins Italy, TX  18KM F 40-49 18KM 44 F 15:00
586 Randy Huskins Italy, TX  18KM M 40-49 18KM 44 F 15:00
587 Sarah Hoell Richardson, TX  18KM F 20-29 18KM 29 F 15:00
588 Terry Thomas Denton, TX  18KM M 40-49 18KM 44 M 15:00
589 Jessie Escobar Denton, TX  18KM M 0-19 18KM 16 M 15:00
590 Pratishtha Gottlieb Plano, TX  18KM F 30-39 18KM 35 F 15:00
591 Rodica Slemmer Frisco, TX  18KM F 30-39 18KM 34 F 15:00
592 Daniel Moreno Houston, TX  18KM M 30-39 18KM 31 M 15:00
593 Celeste Martin Dallas, TX  18KM F 40-49 18KM 45 F 15:00
594 Sean Martin Dallas, TX  18KM M 40-49 18KM 44 M 15:00
595 Catherine Mccaffity Plano, TX  18KM F 30-39 18KM 37 F 15:00
596 Bridget Smith Coppell, TX  18KM F 50-59 18KM 53 F 15:00
597 Brandi Reynolds Grapevine, TX  18KM F 30-39 18KM 38 F 15:00
598 Paul Smith III Arlington, TX  18KM M 60-69 18KM 64 M 15:00
599 David Garcia Mesquite, TX  18KM M 50-59 18KM 54 M 15:00
600 Holly Bartos Arlington, TX  18KM F 30-39 18KM 36 F 15:00
601 Shea Needham Dallas, TX  18KM F 30-39 18KM 35 F 15:00
602 Jesse Gonzalez Cedar Hill, TX  18KM M 20-29 18KM 20 M 15:00
603 Bob Freeman Fort Worth, TX  18KM M 60-69 18KM 60 M 15:00
605 HARRISON HEARN Rowlett, TX  18KM M 20-29 18KM 26 M 15:00
606 Sandra Howell Arlington  18KM F 50-59 18KM 53 F 15:00
607 Trish Kaunitz Gilmer, TX  18KM F 40-49 18KM 41 F 15:00
608 Barney Barnhart Grapevine, TX  18KM M 50-59 18KM 52 M 15:00
609 Byron Benoit Euless, TX  18KM M 40-49 18KM 47 M 15:00
610 VINCENT CARRIZALES Dallas, TX  18KM M 30-39 18KM 34 M 15:00
611 Paul Greer Fort Worth, TX  18KM M 30-39 18KM 36 M 15:00
613 Aaron Evans Allen, TX  18KM M 30-39 18KM 36 M 15:00
614 KAREN BOSWORTH Southlake, TX  18KM F 50-59 18KM 50 F 15:00
615 Robert HEARN Rowlett, TX  18KM M 50-59 18KM 59 M 15:00
617 James Mcloughlin Dallas, TX  18KM M 30-39 18KM 31 M 15:00
618 Nick Kaminski Burleson, TX  18KM M 40-49 18KM 42 M 15:00
621 Malinda Latham Forney, TX  18KM F 30-39 18KM 32 F 15:00
623 Brian Thornhill Midlothian, TX  18KM M 20-29 18KM 28 M 15:00
624 Matthew Smith Dallas, TX  18KM M 20-29 18KM 29 M 15:00
625 Tina Balestreri Fort Worth, TX  18KM F 20-29 18KM 28 F 15:00
626 Rich Glass Dallas, TX  18KM M 50-59 18KM 50 M 15:00
627 Don Robertson Grand Prairie, TX  18KM M 40-49 18KM 41 M 15:00
628 Jonathan Moody Flower Mound, TX  18KM M 30-39 18KM 35 M 15:00
629 Todd Dawson Mansfield, TX  18KM M 40-49 18KM 47 M 15:00
630 Barry (BJ) Ortner Copperas Cove, TX  18KM M 50-59 18KM 54 M 15:00
631 Janet Ortner Copperas Cove, TX  18KM F 50-59 18KM 53 F 15:00
632 Ganapsthy Subramanian Plano, TX  18KM M 40-49 18KM 40 M 15:00
633 Deborah Evans Hurst, TX  18KM F 50-59 18KM 59 F 15:00
634 David Bauerle Garland, TX  18KM M 50-59 18KM 52 M 15:00
635 Linn Contreras Mansfield, TX  18KM F 30-39 18KM 37 F 15:00
636 Sue Luck Mckinney, TX  18KM F 30-39 18KM 39 F 15:00
638 Jeff Kirk Grand Prairie, TX  18KM M 50-59 18KM 53 M 15:00
639 Brad Liles Grapevine, TX  18KM M 50-59 18KM 51 M 15:00
640 Robert Hancook Plano, TX  18KM M 70-79 18KM 70 M 15:00
641 William Baxley Plano, TX  18KM M 50-59 18KM 55 M 15:00
642 Novle Rogers Dallas, TX  18KM M 40-49 18KM 43 M 15:00
643 Dieafrah Warner Arlington, TX  18KM F 30-39 18KM 39 F 15:00
644 Nick Ortner Euless, TX  18KM M 20-29 18KM 29 M 15:00
646 Deb Van Winkle Garland, TX  18KM F 50-59 18KM 53 F 15:00
647 GP Runner Grand Prairie, TX  18KM M 50-59 18KM 51 M 15:00
649 Rachel Howell Corinth, TX  18KM F 20-29 18KM 27 F 15:00
650 Monica Mercado Rowlett, TX  18KM F 30-39 18KM 38 F 15:00
652 Kelley Mims Forney, TX  18KM F 40-49 18KM 41 F 15:00
654 Royce Brown Waxahachie, TX  18KM M 50-59 18KM 59 M 15:00
655 Bud Grunewald Dallas, TX  18KM M 50-59 18KM 56 M 15:00
656 Robert Megert Garland, TX  18KM M 50-59 18KM 54 M 15:00
657 Blanca Gonzales Arlington, TX  18KM F 50-59 18KM 50 F 15:00
658 Kathy Smith Lewisville, TX  18KM F 50-59 18KM 50 F 15:00
659 Douglas Shanahan Argyle, TX  18KM M 40-49 18KM 49 M 15:00
663 Trudy Sanders   18KM F 50-59 18KM 59 F 15:00
664 Erma Lee   18KM F 50-59 18KM 52 F 15:00
801 SAMANTHA WHITE Garland, TX  18KM F 30-39 18KM 37 F 15:00
812 Libby Jones Allen, TX  18KM F 30-39 18KM 34 F 15:00
815 Richard Combs Burleson, TX  18KM M 50-59 18KM 54 M 15:00
829 Kay Perry San Antonio, TX  18KM F 40-49 18KM 42 F 15:00
101 Charlie Van Burkleo Lakeway, TX  9KM M 50-59 9KM 58 M 30:00
102 Michelle O'rear Flower Mound, TX  9KM F 40-49 9KM 45 F 30:00
103 Jill Myers Farmers Branch, TX  9KM F 30-39 9KM 39 F 30:00
104 Kristi Wynne Euless, TX  9KM F 40-49 9KM 47 F 30:00
105 Jennifer Maier Plano, TX  9KM F 20-29 9KM 28 F 30:00
106 Lindsey Gavlick Rowlett, TX  9KM F 20-29 9KM 24 F 30:00
108 Sarah Chadderdon Irving, TX  9KM F 30-39 9KM 33 F 30:00
109 Susan Gilstrap North Reading, PA  9KM F 30-39 9KM 39 F 30:00
110 Kristine Iotte Dallas, TX  9KM F 30-39 9KM 31 F 30:00
111 Dina Caballero Carrollton, TX  9KM F 40-49 9KM 47 F 30:00
112 Chris Stalley Wylie, TX  9KM M 0-19 9KM 14 M 30:00
113 Miguel Moreno Dallas, TX  9KM M 40-49 9KM 40 M 30:00
114 Becky Gresslin Garland, TX  9KM F 40-49 9KM 41 F 30:00
115 Dawn Rowland Carrollton, TX  9KM F 40-49 9KM 44 F 30:00
116 Leana Sloan Grapevine, TX  9KM F 50-59 9KM 51 F 30:00
117 Maria Bello Houston, TX  9KM F 30-39 9KM 32 F 30:00
118 Jason Reynolds Grapevine, TX  9KM M 30-39 9KM 38 M 30:00
119 Kim Rice Wylie, TX  9KM F 30-39 9KM 34 F 30:00
120 Christian Fennell Gilmer, TX  9KM M 0-19 9KM 13 M 30:00
121 Sheri Rasnake Euless, TX  9KM M 40-49 9KM 45 M 30:00
122 Dian Stampley Rowlett, TX  9KM F 40-49 9KM 47 F 30:00
124 Angela Roberson Whitehouse, TX  9KM F 30-39 9KM 34 F 30:00
125 Michael Patterson Fort Worth, TX  9KM M 40-49 9KM 49 M 30:00
126 Amy Patterson Katy, TX  9KM F 40-49 9KM 43 F 30:00
127 Lisa Sharbaugh Dallas, TX  9KM F 30-39 9KM 36 F 30:00
128 Dawn Harris Dallas, TX  9KM F 40-49 9KM 40 F 30:00
129 Bret Belsher Haslet, TX  9KM M 50-59 9KM 50 M 30:00
130 Dawn Bauerle Garland, TX  9KM F 50-59 9KM 50 F 30:00
131 Sandra Wells Ardmore, OK  9KM F 40-49 9KM 45 F 30:00
132 Andy Hamilton Dallas, TX  9KM M 30-39 9KM 39 M 30:00
133 Kelly Mccawley Allen, TX  9KM F 30-39 9KM 37 F 30:00
134 Robin Howell Gainesville, TX  9KM M 50-59 9KM 51 M 30:00
135 Cindy Howell Gainesville, TX  9KM F 50-59 9KM 50 F 30:00
136 Hazel Miranda Dallas, TX  9KM F 30-39 9KM 30 F 30:00
648 Janie Ottwell Dallas, TX  9KM F 40-49 9KM 43 F 30:00