IOP Winter Race #2 - 2021

Saturday, July 24, 2021 07:06 (GMT+8) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Paddling - surfski
Location: Carine, Australia
Start type: Interval wave start
Wave grouping: By distance
Racers: 44
Updated: Saturday, July 24, 2021 08:01 (GMT+8)
Organized by: Indian Ocean Paddlers Club
Race website: http://www.iop.asn.au

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Bib Racer name
Distance Category Wave Gender Start time
1 Archie Davis Intermediate Under 18 Male Intermediate M 0:00
2 Aya Okano Intermediate Open Female Intermediate F 0:00
4 Brian Hunter Intermediate 50+ male Intermediate M 0:00
5 Charlie Davis Short Course Under 18 Male Short Course M 0:00
6 Damien England Intermediate 40+ male Intermediate M 0:00
11 Gemma Etheridge Short Course Under 18 Female Short Course F 0:00
12 Harriet Brown Intermediate Under 18 Female Intermediate F 0:00
13 Harriet Chin Short Course Under 18 Female Short Course F 0:00
14 Holly Brown Aspiring Under 18 Female Aspiring F 0:00
21 Kim Bingham Intermediate 60+ male Intermediate M 0:00
23 Leanne Lewis Intermediate 60+ Female Intermediate F 0:00
24 Luke Collins Intermediate Under 18 Male Intermediate M 0:00
25 Mark Lewis Intermediate 60+ male Intermediate M 0:00
27 Matthew Collins Aspiring Under 18 Male Aspiring M 0:00
29 Nicholas Collins Short Course Under 18 Male Short Course M 0:00
31 Nikita Fredonnet Intermediate Under 18 Female Intermediate F 0:00
32 Oliver Thorpe Short Course Under 18 Male Short Course M 0:00
35 Richard Elderfield Intermediate 40+ male Intermediate M 0:00
36 Rowan Caren Intermediate 50+ male Intermediate M 0:00
37 Sal Weyers Intermediate 50+ male Intermediate M 0:00
38 Shaun Rice Intermediate 60+ male Intermediate M 0:00
39 Sophie Baron-Hay Short Course Under 18 Female Short Course F 0:00
41 Stephane Dellac Intermediate 40+ male Intermediate M 0:00
43 Steven Lawrence Intermediate 50+ male Intermediate M 0:00
45 Tim Cornish Intermediate 60+ male Intermediate M 0:00
47 Grace Young Short Course Under 18 Female Short Course F 0:00
48 Richard Baron-Hay Intermediate 50+ male Intermediate M 0:00
49 Glen Atkins Short Course 40+ male Short Course M 0:00
50 Brad Hardingham Intermediate 50+ male Intermediate M 0:00
51 Neil Marston Aspiring 50+ male Aspiring M 0:00
53 Morgan Boldy Intermediate Under 18 Male Intermediate M 0:00
54 Jason How Short Course 40+ male Short Course M 0:00
55 Simon Thorpe Short Course 50+ male Short Course M 0:00
56 Ron Clarke Intermediate 70 + male Intermediate M 0:00
7 Daniel Humble Fast Open male Fast M 5:00
8 Darryl Khng Fast 50+ male Fast M 5:00
10 Garth Civil Fast 50+ male Fast M 5:00
17 Josh Trevarthen Double 40+ male Double M 5:00
20 Kendall Baker Fast Open male Fast M 5:00
28 Michael Booth Fast Open male Fast M 5:00
33 Pat Eley Fast Under 18 Male Fast M 5:00
34 Reece Baker Fast Open male Fast M 5:00
46 Chris Little Fast 40+ male Fast M 5:00
52 Brendan Rice Fast Open male Fast M 5:00