Island Challenge 2021

Saturday, July 24, 2021 10:00 (GMT+1) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Swimrun
Location: Eriksberg, Sweden
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 56
Updated: Tuesday, July 20, 2021 17:25 (GMT+1)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Island Challenge 2021

Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Wave Start time
12 Ingela Nolte & Mattias Mattisson Team_ICE Primalcoaching  Mix
77 Eva Klingnäs & Björn Klingnäs Klingnäsarna  Mix
78 Anna Jösok & Jeff Ericsson Team KICK  Mix
79 Emilia Möller & Johan Hansson Team Saltmix  Mix
80 Johan Schubert & Felicia Schubert Team Schubert  Mix
81 Viktoria Johnsson & Kristoffer Axelsson Team Team Grodan och Delfinen  Mix
82 Carina Turesson & Andreas Turesson Team Lilla Hawaii  Mix
83 Camilla Johansson & Robert Johansson Skogsborgarna  Mix
85 Liselotte Klemming & Pierre Börjesson Team Hattifnattarna  Mix
86 Markus Adenholm & Anna Janhall Team Chilla  Mix
87 Christian Markman & Anna Markman Team Markmans  Mix
89 Mollie Nohave & Johan Nohave Team Z  Mix
90 Hanna Wåhlin & Patrik Wåhlin Team Hällaryd Hooligans  Mix
91 Anders Persson & Linda Krook Team Kul på vägen  Mix
92 Madeleine Olsson & Simon Karlsson Transorna  Mix
93 Sara Öström & Johan Selander Team Sjös  Mix
94 Roland Mårtensson & Anna Randrup Sojans Ex 2.0  Mix
95 Sandra Eklund & Nicklas Hall 2xFrodes  Mix
96 Jörgen Larsson & Sara Elfving Team under ytan  Mix
97 Jonas Blanting & Martin Stenberg De glada veteranerna  Mix
98 Maria Toverland & Emma Andersson Team Sprada  Mix
99 Cecilia Hansson & Martin Hansson Livijusa  Mix
100 Cecilia Appel & Anton Scheid Schappels  Mix
102 Martin Olander & Annica Winblad Go Brave  Mix
104 Anna Jösok & Jeff Eriksson Team KICK  Mix
105 Henrik Holmgren & Sofie Mattsson Team NATRÄV  Mix
106 Emma Olsson & Mats Söder Team SöderOlsson  Mix
107 Johan Mannerberg & Annah Håkansson I AM WATER OCEAN CONSERVATION  Mix
108 Andreas Årestedt & Ida Årestedt IoA  Mix
109 Carl-Johan Silfwerbrand & Gunhild Sträng Gūnters Vänner  Mix
110 Johan & Linnéa Tärnhuvud Estvik Team Tärnö  Mix
111 Bettina Honore & Thomas Dessau Team Danmark  Mix
112 Matias Toftrup & Emma Toftrup Team Teksys  Mix
113 Per-Ola Juliusson & Johanna Juliusson Grevinnan och Betjänten  Mix
114 Ola Ristenvik & Erika Ristenvik Team Ristenvik  Mix
115 Joakim Dahl & Petra Dahl Team Dahl  Mix
116 Jose I S Rodriguez & Cecilia S Barkenham Team CJ  Mix
117 Soledad S Rodriguez & Cecilia S Rodrigue Team SC  Mix
118 Johan Lindbom & Hanna Lindbom Team Lindbom  Mix
119 Johan Holgersson & Maria Olin Team BW Karlshamn  Mix
120 Jessica Sylvan & Fredrik Sylvan Team Sylvan  Mix
121 Carina Stade & Thomas Stade 2xStade  Mix
122 Jimmy Larsson & Johanna Bengtsson Team Lost  Mix
123 Petra Wolf & Conny Wolf Team Wolf  Mix
124 Oliver Lundgren & Rebecka Lindhe Lindhe-Lundgren  Mix
125 Anna Zdolsek & Georg Zdolsek Zetters  Mix
126 Carina Rasmusson & Lennart Fritzon Team CALE  Mix
127 Malin Olsson & Håkan Andersson BubbelSnubbel  Mix
128 Anna Schön & William Boberg Sweden(swim)Runners  Mix
129 Jan Nilsson & Emma Lindgren Team Lödde  Mix
130 Caroline Arringer & Martin Joelsson Team U-137  Mix
131 Linda Wolfgang & David O’Dowd Linda Wolfgang  Mix
132 Amanda Nilsson & Kenny Meijer ARK swimrun / RehPerform  Mix
133 Linus Hellerstedt & Emma Eneström Kälvesta Knicks  Mix
134 Eveline Dreesen & Tim Devolder PinkySwimrunteam  Mix
135 Jonas Andersson & Tina Lilja team Multisport  Mix