Vallespir Skyrace 21

Saturday, July 17, 2021 17:30 (GMT+2) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Running - trail
Location: Amélie-les-Bains-Palalda, France
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 181
Updated: Friday, July 16, 2021 23:46 (GMT+2)
Organized by: Centre Chrono Sports
Race website: http://class-chronosports.fr.nf

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

  • Summary »
  • All racers : Wave Homme
Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Wave Gender Start time
1 AGOGUET David MARC/FOULÉE MONTPELLIER  32km M0 Homme M
2 ALSINA FAJARDO David Biomecanica del ciclisme  32km M2 Homme M
3 ARIAS Stephane ALSQUADTRIATHLON  32km M1 Homme M
4 AVILES Eric UAG RUNNING GAILLAC  32km M2 Homme M
5 AVINENS David D+  32km M1 Homme M
6 BASTIDA Philippe CA BALMA  32km M3 Homme M
7 BATLLE Maxime ASSA  32km M0 Homme M
8 BELLANDE Vincent Terre des Templiers  32km M4 Homme M
9 BERNAT Alexis   32km SE Homme M
10 BEYLY Philippe Endavant 66  32km M4 Homme M
11 BLANC Pierre   32km M1 Homme M
12 BOISMAL Jean-Philippe UAG RUNNING GAILLAC  32km M2 Homme M
13 BOSCH Richard RAC saint esteve  32km M2 Homme M
14 BOYER Yohan Team Trail Thuir  32km M0 Homme M
16 BUGE Guy Mauves Attitudes  32km M4 Homme M
17 CADARS Daniel   32km M3 Homme M
18 CANIER Jauffrey Terre des Templiers  32km M2 Homme M
19 CARRIE Léo   32km SE Homme M
20 CHEDAL Alexis team fou  32km M0 Homme M
21 CHEVRIER Eric   32km M2 Homme M
22 CHRISTOPHE Chappal ELAN DE CANOHES  32km M3 Homme M
23 COOLSAET Vincent   32km M0 Homme M
24 COSTA LLANSANA Quim Costa Olot Terra de Volcans  32km SE Homme M
25 COUANON Antoine PTNF  32km M0 Homme M
26 CROISET Terik Aptavita Algerie  32km SE Homme M
27 DAUNIS Damien   32km M0 Homme M
28 DECUNS Sébastien YouCanTrail  32km M2 Homme M
29 DEGOUTE Sébastien Corneilla  32km M1 Homme M
30 DELBOSC Charles   32km M3 Homme M
31 DELFOLIE Jean-Charles alenya  32km M3 Homme M
32 DETIENNE Théo SALOMON - HVA  32km ES Homme M
33 DROIN Thierry   32km M3 Homme M
34 DUBOIS Morgan   32km SE Homme M
35 DUFOUR Damien Team Trail Thuir  32km M2 Homme M
36 DULAU Hadrien Aptavita  32km M0 Homme M
37 DURAND Julien   32km M0 Homme M
38 DUROT Frédéric   32km M3 Homme M
39 ELIE-LEFEBVRE Quentin NAT  32km SE Homme M
40 ESPERT Lucien Pessac AC  32km M6 Homme M
41 FABRE Gregory Team Bonnery  32km M1 Homme M
42 FAIXO Yannick Riberal ac  32km M2 Homme M
43 FERRADOU Xavier CAF Toulouse  32km M0 Homme M
44 FIGAROLA Cédric Géotrek PyMed  32km SE Homme M
45 FIGUERES Joan   32km M2 Homme M
46 FOURQUET Laurent   32km M0 Homme M
47 GASPARINI Thierry YCT  32km M2 Homme M
50 GHIRARD Florent   32km M1 Homme M
52 GOUGAUD Eric   32km M1 Homme M
53 GRANDPIERRE Xavier Bête de Trail  32km M1 Homme M
54 GUENEBAUT Loic Turd Run Club / Les Foulées Catalanes  32km M0 Homme M
55 GUERDIN Victor   32km SE Homme M
57 GUIRAUD Thomas Lac  32km SE Homme M
58 HENRION Maxime HENRION  32km SE Homme M
59 HERAUT Stéphane   32km M3 Homme M
60 HERNANDEZ Alan RAC saint esteve  32km SE Homme M
61 HERNANDEZ Michel   32km M0 Homme M
62 HUMBERT Cedric ONPP  32km M1 Homme M
63 JEAN Chele Aquasports saint-cyprien  32km M4 Homme M
64 LAFFONT Jacques Vedas Endurance  32km M3 Homme M
65 LAFONT Henri Porter Athletic Club  32km M0 Homme M
66 LANIER Quentin Spiridon club nature du lodevois  32km SE Homme M
67 LAROQUETTE Arnaud   32km SE Homme M
68 LASSAGNE Guy   32km M5 Homme M
70 LAZZARA Jérémy   32km M0 Homme M
71 LECLERCQ Frederic   32km M1 Homme M
73 LEROY Stéphane Running 66  32km M2 Homme M
74 LLAMAS BOZA Xavi Team senglars rosincs  32km M2 Homme M
75 LLOPIS Emilio Kinat Team  32km M1 Homme M
76 LOUVIAUX Ludovic Running 66  32km SE Homme M
77 MANANT Bruno BlaBla Trail  32km M2 Homme M
79 MARLIERE Frédéric YOU CAN TRAIL  32km M2 Homme M
81 MARTIN Fernand Union Athletique Nohicoise  32km M3 Homme M
82 MARTY David St Marie triathlon  32km M0 Homme M
84 MEURISSE Pierre Frisbee66  32km M0 Homme M
85 MEYDEVILLE Mikael Team Trail Thuir  32km M0 Homme M
86 MEZY Pierre Les foulées catalanes  32km M3 Homme M
87 MINSAT Jeremy team fou  32km M0 Homme M
88 MIR Maxime NAT  32km M1 Homme M
89 MORNET Yoann Athletic Club Font-Romeu  32km M0 Homme M
90 MOUROT Alain AS Triathlon Catalan  32km M4 Homme M
91 NOBLET Sebastien Portet Athletic Club  32km M2 Homme M
92 NURIT Emilien   32km SE Homme M
93 OBLET Stéphane Saint Hyppolyte  32km M1 Homme M
94 ORTEGA Jérome Team Trail Thuir  32km M4 Homme M
95 ORTUNO Didier TEAM ALTENA  32km M0 Homme M
96 OUVRARD Damien PACE EN COURANT  32km M3 Homme M
98 PARAYRE Vincent Foulées Catalanes  32km M3 Homme M
99 PARRA José   32km M3 Homme M
100 PARRA Paco   32km M3 Homme M
101 PECH Bernard Bonjour d'Alberes  32km M6 Homme M
102 PECH Jean-Pierre   32km M4 Homme M
103 PENTIER Martin Astropodes  32km M0 Homme M
104 PERRARD Jacques   32km M3 Homme M
105 PERRARD Kévin   32km SE Homme M
106 PLANA MALLEN Eric CP Santjoanenc  32km SE Homme M
107 POIRY Cyril Pur sang du trail  32km SE Homme M
108 POLJANSEK Jérôme   32km M1 Homme M
109 PONS Jérôme Portet Athlétic Club  32km M2 Homme M
110 PONS Olivier Vigatanes del Volo  32km M1 Homme M
111 POUZENC Bruno CE Arkema  32km M4 Homme M
112 PY Denis Vigatanes del Volo  32km M2 Homme M
113 RAINIER Guillaume MPG  32km M0 Homme M
116 REAL Carlos Pata Negra  32km M3 Homme M
117 RECOUDERC Julien poumpils du cabardes  32km SE Homme M
118 REUBRECHT Jérôme   32km M0 Homme M
119 RICARD Vincent   32km M1 Homme M
120 RIGAILL Gilles aquasport saint cyprien  32km M2 Homme M
122 RODRIGUEZ Lucas Oufderun  32km SE Homme M
123 ROHART Ludwig UA SOCIETE GENERALE  32km SE Homme M
125 ROMERO Francisco Jose   32km M1 Homme M
127 RUIZ Olivier Aptavita  32km M1 Homme M
128 SCHMITT Olivier os run  32km M1 Homme M
129 SENG Jean-Antoine Sud Corse Triathlon  32km M2 Homme M
130 SERVAT Sylvain   32km M0 Homme M
131 SUAU Cyril SALEILLES  32km M2 Homme M
132 TOKAR Nicolas   32km M0 Homme M
133 VALETTE Thierry Les tontons flingueurs  32km M2 Homme M
134 VERNEAU Olivier Team Trail Thuir  32km M4 Homme M
135 VIDAL VILA Jordi Tramuntana Esports  32km M1 Homme M
136 VIGNES Sébastien   32km M2 Homme M
137 WELLE Vincent   32km M0 Homme M
138 WILLIEN Michel   32km SE Homme M
140 ORMENO Joel   32km M1 Homme M
141 COLL Claude Running 66  32km M7 Homme M
142 YON Philippe   32km M3 Homme M
143 RAMIO Julien BOPB  32km M0 Homme M
144 PELLO Mathieu chameaux de Béziers  32km SE Homme M
145 OSVALD Julien Tocats del cim  32km M1 Homme M
146 CAPPEZZONE Charlly   32km SE Homme M
147 MARSAL Florent UPA66  32km ES Homme M
148 TUBERT Pierre   32km M0 Homme M