Vallespir Skyrace 21

Saturday, July 17, 2021 17:30 (GMT+2) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Running - trail
Location: Amélie-les-Bains-Palalda, France
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 148
Updated: Friday, July 16, 2021 23:46 (GMT+2)
Organized by: Centre Chrono Sports
Race website: http://class-chronosports.fr.nf

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Wave Gender Start time
1 AGOGUET David MARC/FOULÉE MONTPELLIER  32km M0 Homme M
2 ALSINA FAJARDO David Biomecanica del ciclisme  32km M2 Homme M
3 ARIAS Stephane ALSQUADTRIATHLON  32km M1 Homme M
4 AVILES Eric UAG RUNNING GAILLAC  32km M2 Homme M
5 AVINENS David D+  32km M1 Homme M
6 BASTIDA Philippe CA BALMA  32km M3 Homme M
7 BATLLE Maxime ASSA  32km M0 Homme M
8 BELLANDE Vincent Terre des Templiers  32km M4 Homme M
9 BERNAT Alexis   32km SE Homme M
10 BEYLY Philippe Endavant 66  32km M4 Homme M
11 BLANC Pierre   32km M1 Homme M
12 BOISMAL Jean-Philippe UAG RUNNING GAILLAC  32km M2 Homme M
13 BOSCH Richard RAC saint esteve  32km M2 Homme M
14 BOYER Yohan Team Trail Thuir  32km M0 Homme M
16 BUGE Guy Mauves Attitudes  32km M4 Homme M
17 CADARS Daniel   32km M3 Homme M
18 CANIER Jauffrey Terre des Templiers  32km M2 Homme M
19 CARRIE Léo   32km SE Homme M
20 CHEDAL Alexis team fou  32km M0 Homme M
21 CHEVRIER Eric   32km M2 Homme M
22 CHRISTOPHE Chappal ELAN DE CANOHES  32km M3 Homme M
23 COOLSAET Vincent   32km M0 Homme M
24 COSTA LLANSANA Quim Costa Olot Terra de Volcans  32km SE Homme M
25 COUANON Antoine PTNF  32km M0 Homme M
26 CROISET Terik Aptavita Algerie  32km SE Homme M
27 DAUNIS Damien   32km M0 Homme M
28 DECUNS Sébastien YouCanTrail  32km M2 Homme M
29 DEGOUTE Sébastien Corneilla  32km M1 Homme M
30 DELBOSC Charles   32km M3 Homme M
31 DELFOLIE Jean-Charles alenya  32km M3 Homme M
32 DETIENNE Théo SALOMON - HVA  32km ES Homme M
33 DROIN Thierry   32km M3 Homme M
34 DUBOIS Morgan   32km SE Homme M
35 DUFOUR Damien Team Trail Thuir  32km M2 Homme M
36 DULAU Hadrien Aptavita  32km M0 Homme M
37 DURAND Julien   32km M0 Homme M
38 DUROT Frédéric   32km M3 Homme M
39 ELIE-LEFEBVRE Quentin NAT  32km SE Homme M
40 ESPERT Lucien Pessac AC  32km M6 Homme M
41 FABRE Gregory Team Bonnery  32km M1 Homme M
42 FAIXO Yannick Riberal ac  32km M2 Homme M
43 FERRADOU Xavier CAF Toulouse  32km M0 Homme M
44 FIGAROLA Cédric Géotrek PyMed  32km SE Homme M
45 FIGUERES Joan   32km M2 Homme M
46 FOURQUET Laurent   32km M0 Homme M
47 GASPARINI Thierry YCT  32km M2 Homme M
50 GHIRARD Florent   32km M1 Homme M
52 GOUGAUD Eric   32km M1 Homme M
53 GRANDPIERRE Xavier Bête de Trail  32km M1 Homme M
54 GUENEBAUT Loic Turd Run Club / Les Foulées Catalanes  32km M0 Homme M
55 GUERDIN Victor   32km SE Homme M
57 GUIRAUD Thomas Lac  32km SE Homme M
58 HENRION Maxime HENRION  32km SE Homme M
59 HERAUT Stéphane   32km M3 Homme M
60 HERNANDEZ Alan RAC saint esteve  32km SE Homme M
61 HERNANDEZ Michel   32km M0 Homme M
62 HUMBERT Cedric ONPP  32km M1 Homme M
63 JEAN Chele Aquasports saint-cyprien  32km M4 Homme M
64 LAFFONT Jacques Vedas Endurance  32km M3 Homme M
65 LAFONT Henri Porter Athletic Club  32km M0 Homme M
66 LANIER Quentin Spiridon club nature du lodevois  32km SE Homme M
67 LAROQUETTE Arnaud   32km SE Homme M
68 LASSAGNE Guy   32km M5 Homme M
70 LAZZARA Jérémy   32km M0 Homme M
71 LECLERCQ Frederic   32km M1 Homme M
73 LEROY Stéphane Running 66  32km M2 Homme M
74 LLAMAS BOZA Xavi Team senglars rosincs  32km M2 Homme M
75 LLOPIS Emilio Kinat Team  32km M1 Homme M
76 LOUVIAUX Ludovic Running 66  32km SE Homme M
77 MANANT Bruno BlaBla Trail  32km M2 Homme M
79 MARLIERE Frédéric YOU CAN TRAIL  32km M2 Homme M
81 MARTIN Fernand Union Athletique Nohicoise  32km M3 Homme M
82 MARTY David St Marie triathlon  32km M0 Homme M
84 MEURISSE Pierre Frisbee66  32km M0 Homme M
85 MEYDEVILLE Mikael Team Trail Thuir  32km M0 Homme M
86 MEZY Pierre Les foulées catalanes  32km M3 Homme M
87 MINSAT Jeremy team fou  32km M0 Homme M
88 MIR Maxime NAT  32km M1 Homme M
89 MORNET Yoann Athletic Club Font-Romeu  32km M0 Homme M
90 MOUROT Alain AS Triathlon Catalan  32km M4 Homme M
91 NOBLET Sebastien Portet Athletic Club  32km M2 Homme M
92 NURIT Emilien   32km SE Homme M
93 OBLET Stéphane Saint Hyppolyte  32km M1 Homme M
94 ORTEGA Jérome Team Trail Thuir  32km M4 Homme M
95 ORTUNO Didier TEAM ALTENA  32km M0 Homme M
96 OUVRARD Damien PACE EN COURANT  32km M3 Homme M
98 PARAYRE Vincent Foulées Catalanes  32km M3 Homme M
99 PARRA José   32km M3 Homme M
100 PARRA Paco   32km M3 Homme M
101 PECH Bernard Bonjour d'Alberes  32km M6 Homme M
102 PECH Jean-Pierre   32km M4 Homme M
103 PENTIER Martin Astropodes  32km M0 Homme M
104 PERRARD Jacques   32km M3 Homme M
105 PERRARD Kévin   32km SE Homme M
106 PLANA MALLEN Eric CP Santjoanenc  32km SE Homme M
107 POIRY Cyril Pur sang du trail  32km SE Homme M
108 POLJANSEK Jérôme   32km M1 Homme M
109 PONS Jérôme Portet Athlétic Club  32km M2 Homme M
110 PONS Olivier Vigatanes del Volo  32km M1 Homme M
111 POUZENC Bruno CE Arkema  32km M4 Homme M
112 PY Denis Vigatanes del Volo  32km M2 Homme M
113 RAINIER Guillaume MPG  32km M0 Homme M
116 REAL Carlos Pata Negra  32km M3 Homme M
117 RECOUDERC Julien poumpils du cabardes  32km SE Homme M
118 REUBRECHT Jérôme   32km M0 Homme M
119 RICARD Vincent   32km M1 Homme M
120 RIGAILL Gilles aquasport saint cyprien  32km M2 Homme M
122 RODRIGUEZ Lucas Oufderun  32km SE Homme M
123 ROHART Ludwig UA SOCIETE GENERALE  32km SE Homme M
125 ROMERO Francisco Jose   32km M1 Homme M
127 RUIZ Olivier Aptavita  32km M1 Homme M
128 SCHMITT Olivier os run  32km M1 Homme M
129 SENG Jean-Antoine Sud Corse Triathlon  32km M2 Homme M
130 SERVAT Sylvain   32km M0 Homme M
131 SUAU Cyril SALEILLES  32km M2 Homme M
132 TOKAR Nicolas   32km M0 Homme M
133 VALETTE Thierry Les tontons flingueurs  32km M2 Homme M
134 VERNEAU Olivier Team Trail Thuir  32km M4 Homme M
135 VIDAL VILA Jordi Tramuntana Esports  32km M1 Homme M
136 VIGNES Sébastien   32km M2 Homme M
137 WELLE Vincent   32km M0 Homme M
138 WILLIEN Michel   32km SE Homme M
140 ORMENO Joel   32km M1 Homme M
141 COLL Claude Running 66  32km M7 Homme M
142 YON Philippe   32km M3 Homme M
143 RAMIO Julien BOPB  32km M0 Homme M
144 PELLO Mathieu chameaux de Béziers  32km SE Homme M
145 OSVALD Julien Tocats del cim  32km M1 Homme M
146 CAPPEZZONE Charlly   32km SE Homme M
147 MARSAL Florent UPA66  32km ES Homme M
148 TUBERT Pierre   32km M0 Homme M