KAʻENA POINT FIRECRACKER 2021

Saturday, July 3, 2021 7:00 AM (GMT-10) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Running - trail
Location: Waialua, HI, United States
Start type: Interval wave start
Wave grouping: Custom
Racers: 74
Updated: Sunday, July 4, 2021 7:52 AM (GMT-10)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Bib Racer name
Distance Category Wave Gender Start time
256 Adam Rego 35-39 Wave 1 M 7:00:00
257 Al Tod 45-49 Wave 1 M 7:00:00
258 Ali Tankiewicz 35-39 Wave 1 F 7:00:00
259 Amanda Allgood 30-34 Wave 1 F 7:00:00
260 Andrew P Burness 40-44 Wave 1 M 7:00:00
261 Anthony Tankiewicz 35-39 Wave 1 M 7:00:00
262 Blake Botill 45-49 Wave 1 M 7:00:00
263 Diana Williams 40-44 Wave 1 F 7:00:00
264 Duc Tran 45-49 Wave 1 M 7:00:00
265 Emmie Saigusa 40-44 Wave 1 F 7:00:00
266 Jeffrey Rockenbrant 30-34 Wave 1 M 7:00:00
267 John Livingstone 25-29 Wave 1 M 7:00:00
268 Kenji Treschuk 35-39 Wave 1 M 7:00:00
269 Kevin Murphy 50-54 Wave 1 M 7:00:00
270 Mark F Geoghegan 55-59 Wave 1 M 7:00:00
271 Matthew Sorenson 25-29 Wave 1 M 7:00:00
272 Nicolas Escobar 25-29 Wave 1 M 7:00:00
273 Paula Berger 40-44 Wave 1 F 7:00:00
274 Ramsey Brown 30-34 Wave 1 M 7:00:00
275 Renah Seay 40-44 Wave 1 F 7:00:00
276 Satomi Fujimura 55-59 Wave 1 F 7:00:00
277 Tanya Florin 50-54 Wave 1 F 7:00:00
278 Teresa Allman 45-49 Wave 1 F 7:00:00
279 Todd W Robbins 35-39 Wave 1 M 7:00:00
280 Zachary Sandler 35-39 Wave 1 M 7:00:00
281 Aaron Richards 30-34 Wave 2 M 7:15:00
282 Anthony Silva 50-54 Wave 2 M 7:15:00
283 August Kryger 35-39 Wave 2 M 7:15:00
284 Dai Kelly 40-44 Wave 2 M 7:15:00
285 Daniel Rezentes 45-49 Wave 2 M 7:15:00
286 Ericka Yiu 25-29 Wave 2 F 7:15:00
287 Erin Jackson 40-44 Wave 2 F 7:15:00
288 Ewan Rayner 35-39 Wave 2 M 7:15:00
289 Gary Schoenhals 40-44 Wave 2 M 7:15:00
290 Irina Razina 30-34 Wave 2 F 7:15:00
291 Jaime DeGuzman 40-44 Wave 2 F 7:15:00
292 James Lee 35-39 Wave 2 M 7:15:00
293 Jeff Peterson 40-44 Wave 2 M 7:15:00
294 Kareen Balogo 30-34 Wave 2 F 7:15:00
295 Karrington Chaney 25-29 Wave 2 M 7:15:00
297 Mayumi Coloma 40-44 Wave 2 F 7:15:00
298 Michael Garrison 50-54 Wave 2 M 7:15:00
299 Michelle Kama 50-54 Wave 2 F 7:15:00
300 Natsumi Gibbens 40-44 Wave 2 F 7:15:00
301 Nicole Smith 35-39 Wave 2 F 7:15:00
302 Randy Ramos 45-49 Wave 2 M 7:15:00
303 Shawn Mishler 55-59 Wave 2 M 7:15:00
304 Tara Nakamura 45-49 Wave 2 F 7:15:00
305 Trevor Funk 45-49 Wave 2 M 7:15:00
306 Hannah Harvey-Sampson 25-29 Wave 3 F 7:30:00
307 Antonino Quito 45-49 Wave 3 M 7:30:00
308 Blaine Nakamura 45-49 Wave 3 M 7:30:00
309 Brad Feldman 60-64 Wave 3 M 7:30:00
310 Brian Dote 45-49 Wave 3 M 7:30:00
311 Daniel Breault 45-49 Wave 3 M 7:30:00
312 Dayane Florian 40-44 Wave 3 F 7:30:00
313 Dennis Fitzgerald 45-49 Wave 3 M 7:30:00
314 Derick Kato 50-54 Wave 3 M 7:30:00
315 Evelyn Cabradilla 55-59 Wave 3 F 7:30:00
316 Glen Ono 70+ Wave 3 M 7:30:00
317 Grace Wauke 40-44 Wave 3 F 7:30:00
318 Jacquelyn Skaf 45-49 Wave 3 F 7:30:00
319 Julia Mora 18-24 Wave 3 F 7:30:00
320 Katelyn Shelly 40-44 Wave 3 F 7:30:00
321 Katherine Vessels 35-39 Wave 3 F 7:30:00
322 Kimberly Uyehara 50-54 Wave 3 F 7:30:00
323 Linda Okita 60-64 Wave 3 F 7:30:00
324 Lindsey Dymond 35-39 Wave 3 M 7:30:00
325 Minerva Uyehara 45-49 Wave 3 F 7:30:00
326 Pearl Brown 18-24 Wave 3 F 7:30:00
327 Rob Mora 35-39 Wave 3 M 7:30:00
328 Rod A Huddleston 60-64 Wave 3 M 7:30:00
329 Sheila Desa 50-54 Wave 3 F 7:30:00
330 Thomas Fisher 45-49 Wave 3 M 7:30:00