Wed Night Worlds MTB 6.16.21

Wednesday, June 16, 2021 5:08 PM (GMT-7) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Cycling - mtn cross-country
Location: SeaTac, WA, United States
Start type: Individual start
Racers: 34
Updated: Friday, June 18, 2021 6:42 PM (GMT-7)
Organized by: Spark Plug Promotions/NW MTB Series
Race website: http://nwmtbseries.com/

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

  • Summary »
  • Cat 1 (4 laps) Male - 7:00pm Adult
Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Wave Age Gender Start time
56 Jack Spranger Bear National Team  Cat 1 (4 laps) 7:00pm Adult 17 M 19:00:47
1 Sam Owens Soft Like Kitten  Cat 1 (4 laps) 7:00pm Adult 34 M 19:00:47
9 Keith Robinson HAGENS BERMAN RACING  Cat 1 (4 laps) 7:00pm Adult 35 M 19:00:47
15 Harrison Gill   Cat 1 (4 laps) 7:00pm Adult 31 M 19:00:48
68 Cole Gar-Aouy   Cat 1 (4 laps) 7:00pm Adult 18 M 19:00:48
14 Ian Mackie   Cat 1 (4 laps) 7:00pm Adult 44 M 19:00:48
57 Sterling Quinn Pizza Pals  Cat 1 (4 laps) 7:00pm Adult 28 M 19:00:49
8 Brian Smith Taco Time  Cat 1 (4 laps) 7:00pm Adult 51 M 19:00:49
67 Brian McCleerey Apex Racing  Cat 1 (4 laps) 7:00pm Adult 31 M 19:00:50
38 John Duquette Alki Rubicon  Cat 1 (4 laps) 7:00pm Adult 43 M 19:01:07
53 Evan Geary   Cat 1 (4 laps) 7:00pm Adult 23 M 19:01:08
27 Brendan Connolly Black Sheep  Cat 1 (4 laps) 7:00pm Adult 47 M 19:01:09
3 Chris Rodde Black Sheep  Cat 1 (4 laps) 7:00pm Adult 51 M 19:01:09
34 Finn Westover Team Booger  Cat 1 (4 laps) 7:00pm Adult 15 M 19:01:09
60 Aidan Fay   Cat 1 (4 laps) 7:00pm Adult 16 M 19:01:09
76 Michael Manthey   Cat 1 (4 laps) 7:00pm Adult 45 M 19:01:10
2 Casey Lafran DYNA  Cat 1 (4 laps) 7:00pm Adult 44 M 19:01:10
70 Pete Groblewski Keller Rohrback  Cat 1 (4 laps) 7:00pm Adult 42 M 19:02:07
64 Robert Allaway   Cat 1 (4 laps) 7:00pm Adult 31 M 19:02:07
47 Daniel Lim   Cat 1 (4 laps) 7:00pm Adult 30 M 19:02:08
71 Ron Schmeer KR  Cat 1 (4 laps) 7:00pm Adult 52 M 19:02:08
44 William Taplin CWC  Cat 1 (4 laps) 7:00pm Adult 33 M 19:02:10
30 Aiden Hong   Cat 1 (4 laps) 7:00pm Adult 15 M 19:02:48
78 Maguire Manthey   Cat 1 (4 laps) 7:00pm Adult 17 M 19:03:08
41 Jason Gibson   Cat 1 (4 laps) 7:00pm Adult 43 M 19:03:09
24 Andy Rigel Mafia Racing NW  Cat 1 (4 laps) 7:00pm Adult 45 M 19:03:09
4 Christopher Fast Black Sheep Velo  Cat 1 (4 laps) 7:00pm Adult 55 M 19:03:10
42 Jason Dougherty Noble Bikes  Cat 1 (4 laps) 7:00pm Adult 51 M 19:03:10
5 Les Brewer Mom 'N Dad  Cat 1 (4 laps) 7:00pm Adult 52 M 19:06:33