Peterborough Midsummer 10k

Sunday, June 13, 2021 08:46 (GMT+1) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Running
Location: Peterborough, United Kingdom
Start type: Individual start
Racers: 88
Updated: Wednesday, June 16, 2021 15:33 (GMT+1)
Organized by: Sublime Racing Ltd.
Race website: www.sublimeracing.com

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Wave Age Gender Start time
4 Salina Cumbridge THE RUNNING COMMUNITY  Female 50-54 51 F 08:46:40
12 Cheryl Cleary THORNEY RUNNING CLUB  Female 50-54 50 F 08:46:40
38 Elana Albery   Female 50-54 51 F 08:46:40
77 Carol Dean   Female 50-54 50 F 08:46:40
101 Judy Kaur   Female 50-54 51 F 08:46:40
151 Claire Davis   Female 50-54 51 F 08:46:40
161 Jane Charlesworth LINCOLN WELLINGTON ATHLETIC CLUB  Female 50-54 50 F 08:46:40
168 Laura Harwood LINCS LADIES RUNNING CLUB  Female 50-54 52 F 08:46:40
181 Karry Porter   Female 50-54 50 F 08:46:40
182 Michelle Parczuk GRANTHAM RUNNING CLUB  Female 50-54 50 F 08:46:40
187 Helen Driver RENEGADE RUNNERS  Female 50-54 51 F 08:46:40
193 Samantha Briffett HALMER HARRIERS  Female 50-54 53 F 08:46:40
207 Wendy Johnson   Female 50-54 54 F 08:46:40
227 Jo White LONELY GOATS RUNNING CLUB  Female 50-54 51 F 08:46:40
232 Julie Hyne OUNDLE CHATTER RUNNERS  Female 50-54 53 F 08:46:40
272 Cheryl Dudley   Female 50-54 52 F 08:46:40
286 Jennie Coombe   Female 50-54 50 F 08:46:40
313 Sarah Perkin   Female 50-54 53 F 08:46:40
334 Marion Warner   Female 50-54 51 F 08:46:40
355 Valerie Owen   Female 50-54 54 F 08:46:40
367 Karen Hedger   Female 50-54 54 F 08:46:40
368 Angela Barnatt   Female 50-54 51 F 08:46:40
377 Jane Ferguson   Female 50-54 54 F 08:46:40
389 Sarah Edmond LINCOLN WELLINGTON ATHLETIC CLUB  Female 50-54 54 F 08:46:40
394 Samantha Brockway KETTERING TOWN HARRIERS  Female 50-54 51 F 08:46:40
455 Lindy Kirk PETERBOROUGH PAWS  Female 50-54 53 F 08:46:40
464 Julia Gaze RUN4FUN  Female 50-54 52 F 08:46:40
466 Samantha Devereaux TEAM BALANCISE  Female 50-54 54 F 08:46:40
489 Marya Hall HALMER HARRIERS  Female 50-54 50 F 08:46:40
513 Maxine Else   Female 50-54 54 F 08:46:40
515 Jayne Carson   Female 50-54 54 F 08:46:40
517 Judy Saunders SLEAFORD STRIDERS AC  Female 50-54 52 F 08:46:40
544 Sara Lowe   Female 50-54 51 F 08:46:40
552 Teresa Bryant   Female 50-54 54 F 08:46:40
561 Linda Walker SAWTRY WALK TO RUN  Female 50-54 52 F 08:46:40
572 Sally Hart   Female 50-54 54 F 08:46:40
604 Eloise Bird ST EDMUNDS PACERS  Female 50-54 53 F 08:46:40
610 Jane Rootes   Female 50-54 52 F 08:46:40
611 Kathryn Armour HAVERHILL RUNNING CLUB  Female 50-54 54 F 08:46:40
613 Rachel Simmons STAMFORD STRIDERS  Female 50-54 53 F 08:46:40
641 Karen Hearne   Female 50-54 53 F 08:46:40
676 Karen Wallis HALMER HARRIERS  Female 50-54 52 F 08:46:40
723 Samantha Pitchford   Female 50-54 53 F 08:46:40
728 Lorraine Wallis   Female 50-54 51 F 08:46:40
739 Stephanie Ellard   Female 50-54 50 F 08:46:40
741 Yvonne Scarrott HARBOROUGH AC  Female 50-54 54 F 08:46:40
746 Louise Gardiner   Female 50-54 50 F 08:46:40
749 Tin King   Female 50-54 50 F 08:46:40
751 Annette Shipton   Female 50-54 51 F 08:46:40
758 Annalie Grooby   Female 50-54 50 F 08:46:40
763 Claire Young   Female 50-54 53 F 08:46:40
775 Lynn Smitheringale 100% TRI  Female 50-54 54 F 08:46:40
784 Tina Brayford TEAM BALANCISE  Female 50-54 53 F 08:46:40
785 Sally Ward TEAM BALANCISE  Female 50-54 52 F 08:46:40
794 Sandra Winskill   Female 50-54 51 F 08:46:40
797 Rachel Williams   Female 50-54 50 F 08:46:40
825 Sarah Palmer   Female 50-54 52 F 08:46:40
828 Nic Dougall   Female 50-54 53 F 08:46:40
842 Helen Creek   Female 50-54 51 F 08:46:40
847 Jackie Rhodes   Female 50-54 52 F 08:46:40
878 Sara Strid-Coughlan   Female 50-54 53 F 08:46:40
879 Sharon Packer DAVENTRY ROAD RUNNERS  Female 50-54 52 F 08:46:40
908 Clare Morley STAMFORD STRIDERS  Female 50-54 50 F 08:46:40
909 Suzanne Munford RAMSEY ROAD RUNNERS  Female 50-54 50 F 08:46:40
933 Joanne Jacklin HALMER HARRIERS  Female 50-54 50 F 08:46:40
936 Alison Dunphy EYE COMMUNITY RUNNERS  Female 50-54 51 F 08:46:40
940 Lisa Osborne   Female 50-54 51 F 08:46:40
973 Karen Freeman YAXLEY RUNNERS AND JOGGERS  Female 50-54 52 F 08:46:40
978 Virginia Smith   Female 50-54 50 F 08:46:40
985 Nona Bowkis SAWTRY WALK TO RUN  Female 50-54 53 F 08:46:40
1007 Alison Escott   Female 50-54 50 F 08:46:40
1013 Jayne Pell   Female 50-54 54 F 08:46:40
1018 Wendy Johnson   Female 50-54 54 F 08:46:40
1033 Wendy Canham   Female 50-54 52 F 08:46:40
1037 Sarah Waldeck   Female 50-54 50 F 08:46:40
1042 Nikki Davis   Female 50-54 53 F 08:46:40
1074 Tammy Bell THORNEY RUNNING CLUB  Female 50-54 50 F 08:46:40
1079 Bev Misik HI RUNNERS  Female 50-54 51 F 08:46:40
1116 Martine Benjafield   Female 50-54 50 F 08:46:40
1132 Charlotte Dyer   Female 50-54 53 F 08:46:40
1141 Karen Hearne   Female 50-54 53 F 08:46:40
1147 Fiona White SLEAFORD STRIDERS AC  Female 50-54 53 F 08:46:40
1167 Karen Barringer   Female 50-54 53 F 08:46:40
1169 Suzanne Orr   Female 50-54 52 F 08:46:40
1174 Sharron Toms YAXLEY RUNNERS AND JOGGERS  Female 50-54 51 F 08:46:40
1207 Carol Hobbs   Female 50-54 53 F 08:46:40
1208 Anita Oram RUNDMC  Female 50-54 52 F 08:46:40
2304 Sarah Waldeck   Female 50-54 50 F 08:46:40