Peterborough Midsummer 10k

Sunday, June 13, 2021 08:46 (GMT+1) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Running
Location: Peterborough, United Kingdom
Start type: Individual start
Racers: 99
Updated: Wednesday, June 16, 2021 15:33 (GMT+1)
Organized by: Sublime Racing Ltd.
Race website: www.sublimeracing.com

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Wave Age Gender Start time
3 Alan Dix RENEGADE RUNNERS  Male 50-54 52 M 08:46:40
49 Ian Powell STAMFORD STRIDERS  Male 50-54 54 M 08:46:40
72 Kevin Walpole NRR  Male 50-54 50 M 08:46:40
75 Mark Nicholls   Male 50-54 54 M 08:46:40
84 Wayne Bradley EYE COMMUNITY RUNNERS  Male 50-54 51 M 08:46:40
105 Andy Parkin RETFORD AC  Male 50-54 54 M 08:46:40
124 Melvin Green THREE COUNTIES RUNNING CLUB  Male 50-54 52 M 08:46:40
125 Bryan Rootes HAVERHILL RUNNING CLUB  Male 50-54 52 M 08:46:40
132 Gary Davies   Male 50-54 51 M 08:46:40
205 David Briars   Male 50-54 51 M 08:46:40
209 Steven Doyle   Male 50-54 54 M 08:46:40
212 Gerard Baker   Male 50-54 50 M 08:46:40
214 Andrew Hooks   Male 50-54 52 M 08:46:40
217 Sean Barker HUNTS AC  Male 50-54 54 M 08:46:40
242 Bruce Webster ONE STEP AT A TIME  Male 50-54 52 M 08:46:40
273 Simon Nicholls   Male 50-54 51 M 08:46:40
289 Hugh Burton YAXLEY RUNNERS AND JOGGERS  Male 50-54 52 M 08:46:40
291 Laurent Davesne   Male 50-54 52 M 08:46:40
314 Stuart Cook   Male 50-54 51 M 08:46:40
319 Ade Mills   Male 50-54 54 M 08:46:40
361 Jonathan Kitching   Male 50-54 54 M 08:46:40
398 Philip Beldom MARCH AC  Male 50-54 53 M 08:46:40
410 Terry Moynihan NORTHBROOK AC  Male 50-54 51 M 08:46:40
415 Leonil Mijares   Male 50-54 53 M 08:46:40
422 Stephen Ward   Male 50-54 52 M 08:46:40
424 James Maxey   Male 50-54 52 M 08:46:40
425 David Anton WERRINGTON JOGGERS  Male 50-54 51 M 08:46:40
427 Franco Genovese   Male 50-54 52 M 08:46:40
454 Andrew Kirk LONELY GOATS RUNNING CLUB  Male 50-54 52 M 08:46:40
458 Daniel Harris   Male 50-54 52 M 08:46:40
463 Alan Lusha   Male 50-54 54 M 08:46:40
471 Dennis Laudick   Male 50-54 52 M 08:46:40
473 Ian Lord   Male 50-54 54 M 08:46:40
481 Ray Mcgrady   Male 50-54 54 M 08:46:40
521 Andy Smith   Male 50-54 52 M 08:46:40
531 Jim Air   Male 50-54 52 M 08:46:40
536 Scott Castell   Male 50-54 52 M 08:46:40
559 Marco Arcidiacono SAFFRON STRIDERS  Male 50-54 50 M 08:46:40
562 Mark Botteley NATURAL BOURNE RUNNERS  Male 50-54 54 M 08:46:40
566 Matthew Pollard KETTERING TOWN HARRIERS  Male 50-54 50 M 08:46:40
580 Mike Torbitt WREAKE AND SOAR VALLEY AC  Male 50-54 53 M 08:46:40
582 Rod Sinnott FENLAND RUNNING CLUB  Male 50-54 54 M 08:46:40
583 Simon Brown   Male 50-54 51 M 08:46:40
588 Lee Radley RIVERSIDE RUNNERS  Male 50-54 51 M 08:46:40
589 Greg Southern SLEAFORD STRIDERS AC  Male 50-54 53 M 08:46:40
602 Dave Burton SLEAFORD STRIDERS AC  Male 50-54 54 M 08:46:40
620 Adie Stevens STAMFORD STRIDERS  Male 50-54 50 M 08:46:40
621 Paul Breeze HELPSTON HARRIERS AC  Male 50-54 54 M 08:46:40
626 Jonathan Harrison SLEAFORD STRIDERS AC  Male 50-54 50 M 08:46:40
627 Selwyn Parrish   Male 50-54 54 M 08:46:40
629 Mark Morris WERRINGTON JOGGERS  Male 50-54 50 M 08:46:40
631 Robert Blanchard SKEGNESS & DISTRICT RUNNING CLUB  Male 50-54 50 M 08:46:40
633 Michael Salter KETTERING TOWN HARRIERS  Male 50-54 52 M 08:46:40
635 Steve Morris KETTERING TOWN HARRIERS  Male 50-54 52 M 08:46:40
636 Rob Goddard SKEGNESS & DISTRICT RUNNING CLUB  Male 50-54 53 M 08:46:40
639 Steve Sinnott KETTERING TOWN HARRIERS  Male 50-54 52 M 08:46:40
657 Ian Hearne   Male 50-54 54 M 08:46:40
665 Gary Thomas   Male 50-54 50 M 08:46:40
670 Lee Jones   Male 50-54 51 M 08:46:40
677 Martin Wallis HALMER HARRIERS  Male 50-54 53 M 08:46:40
685 Martyn Wand   Male 50-54 52 M 08:46:40
694 Gary Shoemake   Male 50-54 53 M 08:46:40
718 John Treacy CORBY AC  Male 50-54 50 M 08:46:40
734 Andrew Robson PETERBOROUGH & NENE VALLEY ATHLETIC CLUB  Male 50-54 54 M 08:46:40
753 Michael Gregson   Male 50-54 50 M 08:46:40
776 Chris Martin EVERYBODYS GYM  Male 50-54 50 M 08:46:40
779 Glen Hillaby   Male 50-54 51 M 08:46:40
807 Andrew Belson   Male 50-54 53 M 08:46:40
824 Neil Palmer   Male 50-54 50 M 08:46:40
843 Spencer Creek LINCOLN HURRICANE STRIDERS  Male 50-54 50 M 08:46:40
854 Will Hardie   Male 50-54 54 M 08:46:40
861 Craig Mellows LONELY GOATS RUNNING CLUB  Male 50-54 53 M 08:46:40
867 Peter Joinson NORTHAMPTON ROAD RUNNERS  Male 50-54 53 M 08:46:40
897 Gary Escott   Male 50-54 54 M 08:46:40
911 Tim Wingfield   Male 50-54 52 M 08:46:40
947 Andrew Ferguson DARK SIDE OF THE MUD  Male 50-54 53 M 08:46:40
950 Samuel Spencer LINCOLN AND DISTRICT  Male 50-54 50 M 08:46:40
957 Simon Peake NEWARK STRIDERS  Male 50-54 52 M 08:46:40
958 Mark Winter NEWARK STRIDERS  Male 50-54 52 M 08:46:40
964 Ed Fancourt STAMFORD STRIDERS  Male 50-54 53 M 08:46:40
968 Michael Fagan LONELY GOATS RUNNING CLUB  Male 50-54 52 M 08:46:40
989 Shane Goldsmith BUSHFIELD JOGGERS  Male 50-54 52 M 08:46:40
991 Jason English KETTERING TOWN HARRIERS  Male 50-54 52 M 08:46:40
1041 Ben Martin   Male 50-54 53 M 08:46:40
1046 Christopher Lowery   Male 50-54 51 M 08:46:40
1049 Luke Clifford HUNTS AC  Male 50-54 51 M 08:46:40
1082 Richard Lord   Male 50-54 50 M 08:46:40
1114 Christof Schwiening CAMBRIDGE RUNNERS  Male 50-54 54 M 08:46:40
1117 Neil Byatt   Male 50-54 53 M 08:46:40
1123 Mick Martin   Male 50-54 53 M 08:46:40
1124 Frank Mulhall LONELY GOATS RUNNING CLUB  Male 50-54 52 M 08:46:40
1126 Shaun Stafford SLEAFORD STRIDERS AC  Male 50-54 51 M 08:46:40
1131 Phil Rowland TRI HARDER  Male 50-54 50 M 08:46:40
1154 Mark Procter SLEAFORD STRIDERS AC  Male 50-54 52 M 08:46:40
1156 Stephen Ryan   Male 50-54 51 M 08:46:40
1175 Ivan Yallup   Male 50-54 51 M 08:46:40
1193 G Bhandari   Male 50-54 51 M 08:46:40
1200 Tony Birch-James PACTRAC TRIATHLON  Male 50-54 52 M 08:46:40
2113 Leonil Mijares   Male 50-54 53 M 08:46:40