Wed Night Worlds MTB 6.9.21

Wednesday, June 9, 2021 5:10 PM (GMT-7) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Cycling - mtn cross-country
Location: SeaTac, WA, United States
Start type: Individual start
Racers: 77
Updated: Friday, June 11, 2021 10:10 AM (GMT-7)
Organized by: Spark Plug Promotions/NW MTB Series
Race website: http://nwmtbseries.com/

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

  • Summary »
  • Cat 3 (3 laps) Male - 6:00pm Adult
Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Wave Age Gender Start time
547 Jack Stringham Mt Si Racing  Cat 3 (3 laps) 6:00pm Adult 54 M 17:59:02
457 Scott McNees Nemesis Racing  Cat 3 (3 laps) 6:00pm Adult 50 M 17:59:03
377 Scott Stout Hagens Berman  Cat 3 (3 laps) 6:00pm Adult 53 M 17:59:03
376 Arnold Liati   Cat 3 (3 laps) 6:00pm Adult 52 M 17:59:04
426 Lawrence Jobe Honky  Cat 3 (3 laps) 6:00pm Adult 55 M 17:59:05
421 Matt Johnson   Cat 3 (3 laps) 6:00pm Adult 42 M 17:59:06
487 Walker Bohannan   Cat 3 (3 laps) 6:00pm Adult 29 M 17:59:23
481 Barron Peper BSV  Cat 3 (3 laps) 6:00pm Adult 29 M 17:59:24
420 Randy Salamon HODALA!  Cat 3 (3 laps) 6:00pm Adult 48 M 17:59:25
390 Hahn Rossman Alki Rubicon  Cat 3 (3 laps) 6:00pm Adult 50 M 17:59:26
360 John Drenning Dyna Racing  Cat 3 (3 laps) 6:00pm Adult 52 M 17:59:26
456 Eric Kamila   Cat 3 (3 laps) 6:00pm Adult 48 M 17:59:27
482 Robert Trombley   Cat 3 (3 laps) 6:00pm Adult 54 M 17:59:44
379 Alan Pavkovic Epic Racing  Cat 3 (3 laps) 6:00pm Adult 46 M 17:59:46
433 Jake Mutter Loose Entry Racing Singletrack Division  Cat 3 (3 laps) 6:00pm Adult 27 M 17:59:47
434 Joe Tucker Tahoma MTB  Cat 3 (3 laps) 6:00pm Adult 37 M 17:59:48
491 Mark Menzie Tahoma MTB  Cat 3 (3 laps) 6:00pm Adult 43 M 17:59:49
449 Todd Kim   Cat 3 (3 laps) 6:00pm Adult 47 M 17:59:50
579 Quin Kennedy   Cat 3 (3 laps) 6:00pm Adult 35 M 18:00:15
354 David Llapitan   Cat 3 (3 laps) 6:00pm Adult 52 M 18:00:16
362 Eric Evanson Kirkland Bicycle  Cat 3 (3 laps) 6:00pm Adult 56 M 18:00:18
490 Matthew Clark   Cat 3 (3 laps) 6:00pm Adult 46 M 18:00:19
516 Andy Beaudoin Dyna Racing Team  Cat 3 (3 laps) 6:00pm Adult 47 M 18:01:14
489 Justin Widlund Form And Data  Cat 3 (3 laps) 6:00pm Adult 42 M 18:01:15
359 Nathan Holmes   Cat 3 (3 laps) 6:00pm Adult 47 M 18:01:17
412 Joseph Brandner   Cat 3 (3 laps) 6:00pm Adult 28 M 18:01:19
517 Sean Spingelt Hagens Berman  Cat 3 (3 laps) 6:00pm Adult 47 M 18:01:20
392 Jared King   Cat 3 (3 laps) 6:00pm Adult 38 M 18:01:21
438 Vince Partridge   Cat 3 (3 laps) 6:00pm Adult 49 M 18:01:22
473 Monte Alves   Cat 3 (3 laps) 6:00pm Adult 49 M 18:01:35
378 Travis Erickson   Cat 3 (3 laps) 6:00pm Adult 40 M 18:01:36
470 Ben Wolf Alki Rubicon  Cat 3 (3 laps) 6:00pm Adult 51 M 18:01:37
441 Keaton Griglio Tahoma MTB  Cat 3 (3 laps) 6:00pm Adult 18 M 18:01:39
435 Jamie Cooke HODALA!  Cat 3 (3 laps) 6:00pm Adult 47 M 18:01:52
511 Leo Berk Solid Brown  Cat 3 (3 laps) 6:00pm Adult 48 M 18:01:54
370 Brian Marr Alki Rubicon  Cat 3 (3 laps) 6:00pm Adult 46 M 18:01:56
436 Scott Koch   Cat 3 (3 laps) 6:00pm Adult 48 M 18:01:58
425 Tallie Menzie Tahoma MTB  Cat 3 (3 laps) 6:00pm Adult 43 M 18:02:19
503 Mark Fiorentino   Cat 3 (3 laps) 6:00pm Adult 39 M 18:02:29
398 Brandon Butsick Pilsnerpower  Cat 3 (3 laps) 6:00pm Adult 35 M 18:02:32
459 Christopher Jaeger Pilsner Power  Cat 3 (3 laps) 6:00pm Adult 34 M 18:02:33
368 Stuart Tanasse   Cat 3 (3 laps) 6:00pm Adult 31 M 18:02:35
483 Ezequiel (Big Dog) Andres Unavita Race Team  Cat 3 (3 laps) 6:00pm Adult 40 M 18:02:37
383 Don McBride UNAVITA RACING  Cat 3 (3 laps) 6:00pm Adult 55 M 18:02:39
447 Chad Ronaldson   Cat 3 (3 laps) 6:00pm Adult 50 M 18:02:49
381 Kevin Judson   Cat 3 (3 laps) 6:00pm Adult 50 M 18:02:51
504 Greg Gizinski Chainslap Racing  Cat 3 (3 laps) 6:00pm Adult 53 M 18:02:52
448 Cory Boisoneau   Cat 3 (3 laps) 6:00pm Adult 38 M 18:02:54
400 Shawn Peerson Unavita Race Team  Cat 3 (3 laps) 6:00pm Adult 50 M 18:02:55
396 Luke Goodrich Taco Time NW  Cat 3 (3 laps) 6:00pm Adult 42 M 18:03:08
467 Mark Orr Egencia  Cat 3 (3 laps) 6:00pm Adult 44 M 18:03:09
365 Mark Spencer-Coons Egencia  Cat 3 (3 laps) 6:00pm Adult 56 M 18:03:10
497 Bryan Willman   Cat 3 (3 laps) 6:00pm Adult 61 M 18:03:11
455 Jordan Lucke Egencia  Cat 3 (3 laps) 6:00pm Adult 32 M 18:03:12
414 Randall Taylor   Cat 3 (3 laps) 6:00pm Adult 45 M 18:03:13
512 Jim Hirshfield   Cat 3 (3 laps) 6:00pm Adult 51 M 18:03:20
500 Mike Vanorden   Cat 3 (3 laps) 6:00pm Adult 52 M 18:03:24
510 Evan Hendricks Outofthisvan  Cat 3 (3 laps) 6:00pm Adult 29 M 18:03:25
509 Eric Voigt House Of Voigt Racing  Cat 3 (3 laps) 6:00pm Adult 47 M 18:03:25
430 Justin Morgan   Cat 3 (3 laps) 6:00pm Adult 51 M 18:03:27
486 Jakob Anderson   Cat 3 (3 laps) 6:00pm Adult 40 M 18:03:28
353 Brian Volkert Team Double Check  Cat 3 (3 laps) 6:00pm Adult 69 M 18:03:43
518 Cauvin Mo   Cat 3 (3 laps) 6:00pm Adult 36 M 18:05:01
488 James West Hagens-Berman  Cat 3 (3 laps) 6:00pm Adult 52 M 19:03:09