Wed Night Worlds MTB 6.9.21

Wednesday, June 9, 2021 5:10 PM (GMT-7) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Cycling - mtn cross-country
Location: SeaTac, WA, United States
Start type: Individual start
Racers: 81
Updated: Friday, June 11, 2021 10:10 AM (GMT-7)
Organized by: Spark Plug Promotions/NW MTB Series
Race website: http://nwmtbseries.com/

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Wave Age Gender Start time
547 Jack Stringham Mt Si Racing  Cat 3 (3 laps) 6:00pm Adult 54 M 17:59:02
457 Scott McNees Nemesis Racing  Cat 3 (3 laps) 6:00pm Adult 50 M 17:59:03
377 Scott Stout Hagens Berman  Cat 3 (3 laps) 6:00pm Adult 53 M 17:59:03
376 Arnold Liati   Cat 3 (3 laps) 6:00pm Adult 52 M 17:59:04
426 Lawrence Jobe Honky  Cat 3 (3 laps) 6:00pm Adult 55 M 17:59:05
421 Matt Johnson   Cat 3 (3 laps) 6:00pm Adult 42 M 17:59:06
487 Walker Bohannan   Cat 3 (3 laps) 6:00pm Adult 29 M 17:59:23
481 Barron Peper BSV  Cat 3 (3 laps) 6:00pm Adult 29 M 17:59:24
420 Randy Salamon HODALA!  Cat 3 (3 laps) 6:00pm Adult 48 M 17:59:25
390 Hahn Rossman Alki Rubicon  Cat 3 (3 laps) 6:00pm Adult 50 M 17:59:26
360 John Drenning Dyna Racing  Cat 3 (3 laps) 6:00pm Adult 52 M 17:59:26
456 Eric Kamila   Cat 3 (3 laps) 6:00pm Adult 48 M 17:59:27
482 Robert Trombley   Cat 3 (3 laps) 6:00pm Adult 54 M 17:59:44
379 Alan Pavkovic Epic Racing  Cat 3 (3 laps) 6:00pm Adult 46 M 17:59:46
433 Jake Mutter Loose Entry Racing Singletrack Division  Cat 3 (3 laps) 6:00pm Adult 27 M 17:59:47
434 Joe Tucker Tahoma MTB  Cat 3 (3 laps) 6:00pm Adult 37 M 17:59:48
491 Mark Menzie Tahoma MTB  Cat 3 (3 laps) 6:00pm Adult 43 M 17:59:49
449 Todd Kim   Cat 3 (3 laps) 6:00pm Adult 47 M 17:59:50
579 Quin Kennedy   Cat 3 (3 laps) 6:00pm Adult 35 M 18:00:15
354 David Llapitan   Cat 3 (3 laps) 6:00pm Adult 52 M 18:00:16
362 Eric Evanson Kirkland Bicycle  Cat 3 (3 laps) 6:00pm Adult 56 M 18:00:18
490 Matthew Clark   Cat 3 (3 laps) 6:00pm Adult 46 M 18:00:19
402 Tracey Gramenz   Cat 3 (3 laps) 6:00pm Adult 40 F 18:00:42
493 Heidi Gaertner   Cat 3 (3 laps) 6:00pm Adult 48 F 18:00:43
450 Jp Frank   Cat 3 (3 laps) 6:00pm Adult 34 F 18:00:44
401 Frances Sun   Cat 3 (3 laps) 6:00pm Adult 34 F 18:00:44
514 Cherish Sutull Egencia  Cat 3 (3 laps) 6:00pm Adult 47 F 18:00:46
516 Andy Beaudoin Dyna Racing Team  Cat 3 (3 laps) 6:00pm Adult 47 M 18:01:14
489 Justin Widlund Form And Data  Cat 3 (3 laps) 6:00pm Adult 42 M 18:01:15
359 Nathan Holmes   Cat 3 (3 laps) 6:00pm Adult 47 M 18:01:17
412 Joseph Brandner   Cat 3 (3 laps) 6:00pm Adult 28 M 18:01:19
517 Sean Spingelt Hagens Berman  Cat 3 (3 laps) 6:00pm Adult 47 M 18:01:20
392 Jared King   Cat 3 (3 laps) 6:00pm Adult 38 M 18:01:21
438 Vince Partridge   Cat 3 (3 laps) 6:00pm Adult 49 M 18:01:22
473 Monte Alves   Cat 3 (3 laps) 6:00pm Adult 49 M 18:01:35
378 Travis Erickson   Cat 3 (3 laps) 6:00pm Adult 40 M 18:01:36
470 Ben Wolf Alki Rubicon  Cat 3 (3 laps) 6:00pm Adult 51 M 18:01:37
441 Keaton Griglio Tahoma MTB  Cat 3 (3 laps) 6:00pm Adult 18 M 18:01:39
424 Hank Menzie Tahoma MTB  Cat 3 (3 laps) 6:00pm Junior 13-15 14 M 18:01:40
463 Ivy Stringham Mt Si Racing  Cat 3 (3 laps) 6:00pm Junior 13-15 13 F 18:01:50
464 Jack Barrett Stringham Mt Si Racing  Cat 3 (3 laps) 6:00pm Junior 13-15 15 M 18:01:52
435 Jamie Cooke HODALA!  Cat 3 (3 laps) 6:00pm Adult 47 M 18:01:52
460 Kassidy McNees Night Owl Cycling  Cat 3 (3 laps) 6:00pm Junior 13-15 13 F 18:01:53
511 Leo Berk Solid Brown  Cat 3 (3 laps) 6:00pm Adult 48 M 18:01:54
370 Brian Marr Alki Rubicon  Cat 3 (3 laps) 6:00pm Adult 46 M 18:01:56
436 Scott Koch   Cat 3 (3 laps) 6:00pm Adult 48 M 18:01:58
404 Lori Brazel Ridge Cyclesport  Cat 3 (3 laps) 6:00pm Adult 59 F 18:02:16
423 Sarah Hansen Cascadia Wheel Co. Factory Team  Cat 3 (3 laps) 6:00pm Adult 42 F 18:02:17
351 Dawn Hassel Woodinville Bicycle  Cat 3 (3 laps) 6:00pm Adult 52 F 18:02:18
425 Tallie Menzie Tahoma MTB  Cat 3 (3 laps) 6:00pm Adult 43 M 18:02:19
495 Poppy Knorr BSV  Cat 3 (3 laps) 6:00pm Adult 17 F 18:02:20
419 Nikole Rock Black Sheep  Cat 3 (3 laps) 6:00pm Adult 49 F 18:02:23
503 Mark Fiorentino   Cat 3 (3 laps) 6:00pm Adult 39 M 18:02:29
398 Brandon Butsick Pilsnerpower  Cat 3 (3 laps) 6:00pm Adult 35 M 18:02:32
459 Christopher Jaeger Pilsner Power  Cat 3 (3 laps) 6:00pm Adult 34 M 18:02:33
368 Stuart Tanasse   Cat 3 (3 laps) 6:00pm Adult 31 M 18:02:35
483 Ezequiel (Big Dog) Andres Unavita Race Team  Cat 3 (3 laps) 6:00pm Adult 40 M 18:02:37
383 Don McBride UNAVITA RACING  Cat 3 (3 laps) 6:00pm Adult 55 M 18:02:39
447 Chad Ronaldson   Cat 3 (3 laps) 6:00pm Adult 50 M 18:02:49
381 Kevin Judson   Cat 3 (3 laps) 6:00pm Adult 50 M 18:02:51
504 Greg Gizinski Chainslap Racing  Cat 3 (3 laps) 6:00pm Adult 53 M 18:02:52
448 Cory Boisoneau   Cat 3 (3 laps) 6:00pm Adult 38 M 18:02:54
385 Jenn Arp   Cat 3 (3 laps) 6:00pm Adult 38 F 18:02:54
400 Shawn Peerson Unavita Race Team  Cat 3 (3 laps) 6:00pm Adult 50 M 18:02:55
396 Luke Goodrich Taco Time NW  Cat 3 (3 laps) 6:00pm Adult 42 M 18:03:08
467 Mark Orr Egencia  Cat 3 (3 laps) 6:00pm Adult 44 M 18:03:09
365 Mark Spencer-Coons Egencia  Cat 3 (3 laps) 6:00pm Adult 56 M 18:03:10
497 Bryan Willman   Cat 3 (3 laps) 6:00pm Adult 61 M 18:03:11
455 Jordan Lucke Egencia  Cat 3 (3 laps) 6:00pm Adult 32 M 18:03:12
414 Randall Taylor   Cat 3 (3 laps) 6:00pm Adult 45 M 18:03:13
512 Jim Hirshfield   Cat 3 (3 laps) 6:00pm Adult 51 M 18:03:20
500 Mike Vanorden   Cat 3 (3 laps) 6:00pm Adult 52 M 18:03:24
510 Evan Hendricks Outofthisvan  Cat 3 (3 laps) 6:00pm Adult 29 M 18:03:25
509 Eric Voigt House Of Voigt Racing  Cat 3 (3 laps) 6:00pm Adult 47 M 18:03:25
430 Justin Morgan   Cat 3 (3 laps) 6:00pm Adult 51 M 18:03:27
486 Jakob Anderson   Cat 3 (3 laps) 6:00pm Adult 40 M 18:03:28
515 Claire Richardson   Cat 3 (3 laps) 6:00pm Adult 32 F 18:03:42
353 Brian Volkert Team Double Check  Cat 3 (3 laps) 6:00pm Adult 69 M 18:03:43
364 Katherine Meyer Tiger Kitty Racing  Cat 3 (3 laps) 6:00pm Adult 54 F 18:03:44
518 Cauvin Mo   Cat 3 (3 laps) 6:00pm Adult 36 M 18:05:01
488 James West Hagens-Berman  Cat 3 (3 laps) 6:00pm Adult 52 M 19:03:09