Wed Night Worlds MTB 6.9.21

Wednesday, June 9, 2021 5:10 PM (GMT-7) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Cycling - mtn cross-country
Location: SeaTac, WA, United States
Start type: Individual start
Racers: 50
Updated: Friday, June 11, 2021 10:10 AM (GMT-7)
Organized by: Spark Plug Promotions/NW MTB Series
Race website: http://nwmtbseries.com/

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Wave Age Gender Start time
170 Yuri Rabena GT Bicycles | Magura USA  Cat 2 (3 laps) 7:00pm Adult 38 M 18:01:22
374 Dave Larson I'm A Real Dentist Dot Com  Cat 2 (3 laps) 7:00pm Adult 61 M 18:01:26
181 Vesa Suomalainen Team Webscorer  Cat 2 (3 laps) 7:00pm Adult 58 M 19:04:21
268 Justin Captis Fixednotfame  Cat 2 (3 laps) 7:00pm Adult 45 M 19:04:22
163 Tyler Miller Audi  Cat 2 (3 laps) 7:00pm Adult 41 M 19:04:22
242 Andrew Oberst   Cat 2 (3 laps) 7:00pm Adult 41 M 19:04:24
169 Peter Benarcik Five Ply Design Racing  Cat 2 (3 laps) 7:00pm Adult 50 M 19:04:24
172 Michael Burris Fell Swoop  Cat 2 (3 laps) 7:00pm Adult 57 M 19:04:25
233 Reed Hunter   Cat 2 (3 laps) 7:00pm Adult 38 M 19:04:26
211 Alasdair Turner   Cat 2 (3 laps) 7:00pm Adult 48 M 19:04:41
177 Tony Labriola Cascadia Wheel Co. Dirt Team  Cat 2 (3 laps) 7:00pm Adult 53 M 19:04:42
248 Tyler Boucher   Cat 2 (3 laps) 7:00pm Adult 32 M 19:04:42
175 Billie Krein   Cat 2 (3 laps) 7:00pm Adult 62 M 19:04:43
162 Alec Cervenka State Bicycle/Handup/Goodr  Cat 2 (3 laps) 7:00pm Adult 34 M 19:04:43
155 Erik Olson Taco Time NW  Cat 2 (3 laps) 7:00pm Adult 56 M 19:04:44
190 Daniel Tomko Center Cycles  Cat 2 (3 laps) 7:00pm Adult 45 M 19:04:45
245 Derek Wilkerson   Cat 2 (3 laps) 7:00pm Adult 42 M 19:04:46
246 Randy Yao Gene Johnson Cycling Team  Cat 2 (3 laps) 7:00pm Adult 33 M 19:04:47
153 Thomas Riess Launchpad / Gene Johnson Cycling  Cat 2 (3 laps) 7:00pm Adult 54 M 19:05:00
193 Patrick McCabe Grit City Health  Cat 2 (3 laps) 7:00pm Adult 38 M 19:05:01
207 Jason Hansen Cascadia Wheel Co. Dirt Team  Cat 2 (3 laps) 7:00pm Adult 43 M 19:05:02
184 Steven Moe Nemesis Highest Moelage  Cat 2 (3 laps) 7:00pm Adult 48 M 19:05:02
194 Aran Connolly Black Sheep  Cat 2 (3 laps) 7:00pm Junior 13-15 14 M 19:05:03
247 Brian Johnson Nemesis  Cat 2 (3 laps) 7:00pm Adult 46 M 19:05:05
241 Justin Wade Audi  Cat 2 (3 laps) 7:00pm Adult 38 M 19:05:22
187 Brian Howard Soft Like Kitten  Cat 2 (3 laps) 7:00pm Adult 38 M 19:05:23
243 John Gibbons Ride Studio Cafe  Cat 2 (3 laps) 7:00pm Adult 47 M 19:05:24
174 Dan Becraft Moots  Cat 2 (3 laps) 7:00pm Adult 53 M 19:05:25
205 Jodi Duquette Eugencia  Cat 2 (3 laps) 7:00pm Adult 50 F 19:05:53
182 Roz Patterson Team Thrive  Cat 2 (3 laps) 7:00pm Adult 31 F 19:05:54
224 Ryan Connolly Black Sheep  Cat 2 (3 laps) 7:00pm Adult 15 F 19:05:55
212 Johan Leuschke Black Sheep  Cat 2 (3 laps) 7:00pm Junior 13-15 14 M 19:05:55
171 Jodi Connolly Black Sheep  Cat 2 (3 laps) 7:00pm Adult 52 F 19:05:56
166 Alden Kroll Black Sheep Velo  Cat 2 (3 laps) 7:00pm Adult 38 M 19:05:58
219 Robert Lasker Sons Of Sasquatch  Cat 2 (3 laps) 7:00pm Adult 51 M 19:06:18
269 Matt McClung   Cat 2 (3 laps) 7:00pm Adult 50 M 19:06:19
238 Tom Roetman   Cat 2 (3 laps) 7:00pm Adult 32 M 19:06:20
164 Monica Wallace Egencia  Cat 2 (3 laps) 7:00pm Adult 44 F 19:06:22
231 Adam Wujick Taco Time NW  Cat 2 (3 laps) 7:00pm Adult 47 M 19:06:23
186 Scott E. Rippenmeister PAMS Foundation  Cat 2 (3 laps) 7:00pm Adult 48 M 19:06:24
189 Jeff Evans NUUN  Cat 2 (3 laps) 7:00pm Adult 48 M 19:06:38
168 Reese Lindblad   Cat 2 (3 laps) 7:00pm Adult 55 M 19:06:38
161 Jaxon Williams Broadmark Mt Si Racing  Cat 2 (3 laps) 7:00pm Junior 13-15 11 M 19:06:39
244 Michael Pruitt Machete Squad  Cat 2 (3 laps) 7:00pm Adult 50 M 19:06:40
222 Michael Brazel PCP  Cat 2 (3 laps) 7:00pm Adult 56 M 19:06:40
201 Olivia Brown Nemesis Racing  Cat 2 (3 laps) 7:00pm Adult 36 F 19:06:42
158 Gerardo Gonzalez   Cat 2 (3 laps) 7:00pm Adult 41 M 19:06:43
195 Reeve Geary Egencia  Cat 2 (3 laps) 7:00pm Adult 54 M 19:06:44
237 George Jackson OTB  Cat 2 (3 laps) 7:00pm Adult 57 M 19:06:45
228 G. Meyer Team Kent  Cat 2 (3 laps) 7:00pm Adult 51 M 09:13:58.0000629