Wed Night Worlds MTB 6.9.21

Wednesday, June 9, 2021 5:10 PM (GMT-7) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Cycling - mtn cross-country
Location: SeaTac, WA, United States
Start type: Individual start
Racers: 30
Updated: Friday, June 11, 2021 10:10 AM (GMT-7)
Organized by: Spark Plug Promotions/NW MTB Series
Race website: http://nwmtbseries.com/

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Wave Age Gender Start time
9 Keith Robinson HAGENS BERMAN RACING  Cat 1 (4 laps) 7:00pm Adult 35 M 19:01:18
15 Harrison Gill   Cat 1 (4 laps) 7:00pm Adult 31 M 19:01:19
20 Fernando Riveros Paez Dynamicdocs  Cat 1 (4 laps) 7:00pm Adult 34 M 19:01:20
14 Ian Mackie   Cat 1 (4 laps) 7:00pm Adult 44 M 19:01:20
1 Sam Owens Soft Like Kitten  Cat 1 (4 laps) 7:00pm Adult 34 M 19:01:23
29 Steve Westover Team Booger  Cat 1 (4 laps) 7:00pm Adult 47 M 19:01:49
65 Cole Gar-Aouy   Cat 1 (4 laps) 7:00pm Adult 18 M 19:01:50
53 Evan Geary   Cat 1 (4 laps) 7:00pm Adult 23 M 19:01:50
28 Dylan Hampden   Cat 1 (4 laps) 7:00pm Adult 16 M 19:01:51
2 Casey Lafran Dyna  Cat 1 (4 laps) 7:00pm Adult 44 M 19:01:52
3 Chris Rodde Black Sheep  Cat 1 (4 laps) 7:00pm Adult 51 M 19:01:52
76 Michael Manthey   Cat 1 (4 laps) 7:00pm Adult 45 M 19:01:53
37 Mykenna Ikehara   Cat 1 (4 laps) 7:00pm Adult 31 M 19:01:55
66 Ryan Havill Taco Time NW  Cat 1 (4 laps) 7:00pm Adult 31 M 19:02:15
67 Brian McCleerey Apex Racing  Cat 1 (4 laps) 7:00pm Adult 31 M 19:02:15
13 Mike Jancola   Cat 1 (4 laps) 7:00pm Adult 49 M 19:02:16
50 Mahlon Houk Ravenna Capital Management  Cat 1 (4 laps) 7:00pm Adult 27 M 19:02:16
17 Forrest Murphy Black Sheep Velo  Cat 1 (4 laps) 7:00pm Adult 49 M 19:02:17
18 Michael Ryan Dyna  Cat 1 (4 laps) 7:00pm Adult 43 M 19:02:18
64 Robert Allaway   Cat 1 (4 laps) 7:00pm Adult 31 M 19:02:47
54 Nicholas Boroughs Soft Like Kitten  Cat 1 (4 laps) 7:00pm Adult 33 M 19:02:47
55 Dylan Carney Soft Like Kitten  Cat 1 (4 laps) 7:00pm Adult 39 M 19:02:48
43 Rainer Leuschke Black Sheep  Cat 1 (4 laps) 7:00pm Adult 50 M 19:02:49
41 Jason Gibson   Cat 1 (4 laps) 7:00pm Adult 43 M 19:03:04
24 Andy Rigel Mafia Racing NW  Cat 1 (4 laps) 7:00pm Adult 45 M 19:03:05
5 Les Brewer Mom 'N Dad  Cat 1 (4 laps) 7:00pm Adult 52 M 19:03:06
42 Jason Dougherty Noble Bikes  Cat 1 (4 laps) 7:00pm Adult 51 M 19:03:07
4 Christopher Fast Black Sheep Velo  Cat 1 (4 laps) 7:00pm Adult 55 M 19:03:08