Wed Night Worlds MTB 6.2.21

Wednesday, June 2, 2021 5:11 PM (GMT-7) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Cycling - mtn cross-country
Location: SeaTac, WA, United States
Start type: Individual start
Racers: 29
Updated: Thursday, June 3, 2021 11:04 AM (GMT-7)
Organized by: Spark Plug Promotions/NW MTB Series
Race website: http://nwmtbseries.com/

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

  • Summary »
  • Cat 1 (4 laps) Male - 7:00pm Adult
Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Wave Age Gender Start time
56 Jack Spranger Bear National Team  Cat 1 (4 laps) 7:00pm Adult 17 M 19:01:00
15 Harrison Gill   Cat 1 (4 laps) 7:00pm Adult 31 M 19:01:00
62 Mark Severy   Cat 1 (4 laps) 7:00pm Adult 31 M 19:01:01
63 Josh Stough Ridge  Cat 1 (4 laps) 7:00pm Adult 31 M 19:01:02
9 Keith Robinson HAGENS BERMAN RACING  Cat 1 (4 laps) 7:00pm Adult 35 M 19:01:02
19 Cal Spranger   Cat 1 (4 laps) 7:00pm Adult 47 M 19:01:27
8 Brian Smith Taco Time NW  Cat 1 (4 laps) 7:00pm Adult 51 M 19:01:29
6 Loren Hanson   Cat 1 (4 laps) 7:00pm Adult 52 M 19:01:29
53 Evan Geary   Cat 1 (4 laps) 7:00pm Adult 23 M 19:01:30
3 Chris Rodde Black Sheep  Cat 1 (4 laps) 7:00pm Adult 51 M 19:01:31
10 Bob Bautista Este Racing  Cat 1 (4 laps) 7:00pm Adult 42 M 19:01:32
2 Casey Lafran DYNA  Cat 1 (4 laps) 7:00pm Adult 44 M 19:01:43
27 Brendan Connolly Black Sheep  Cat 1 (4 laps) 7:00pm Adult 47 M 19:01:44
76 Michael Manthey   Cat 1 (4 laps) 7:00pm Adult 45 M 19:01:44
60 Aidan Fay   Cat 1 (4 laps) 7:00pm Adult 16 M 19:01:45
38 John Duquette Alki Rubicon  Cat 1 (4 laps) 7:00pm Adult 43 M 19:01:46
30 Aiden Hong Mount SI  Cat 1 (4 laps) 7:00pm Adult 15 M 19:02:07
46 Ben Kolpa (Jr)   Cat 1 (4 laps) 7:00pm Adult 17 M 19:02:07
17 Forrest Murphy Black Sheep Velo  Cat 1 (4 laps) 7:00pm Adult 49 M 19:02:10
43 Rainer Leuschke Black Sheep  Cat 1 (4 laps) 7:00pm Adult 50 M 19:02:11
61 Anthony Dickson Booger P/B Miir  Cat 1 (4 laps) 7:00pm Adult 48 M 19:02:24
64 Robert Allaway   Cat 1 (4 laps) 7:00pm Adult 31 M 19:02:26
4 Christopher Fast Black Sheep Velo  Cat 1 (4 laps) 7:00pm Adult 55 M 19:02:27
41 Jason Gibson   Cat 1 (4 laps) 7:00pm Adult 43 M 19:02:28
42 Jason Dougherty Noble Bikes  Cat 1 (4 laps) 7:00pm Adult 51 M 19:02:29
5 Les Brewer Mom 'N Dad  Cat 1 (4 laps) 7:00pm Adult 52 M 19:02:30
20 Fernando Riveros Paez DYNAMICDOCS  Cat 1 (4 laps) 7:00pm Adult 34 M 19:01:00