MANGO MADNESS 2021

Saturday, May 29, 2021 7:00 AM (GMT-10) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Running - trail
Location: Honolulu, HI, United States
Start type: Interval wave start
Wave grouping: Custom
Racers: 70
Updated: Wednesday, May 26, 2021 7:48 PM (GMT-10)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Bib Racer name
Distance Category Wave Gender Start time
136 Andrew Heck 30-34 Wave 1 M 7:00:00
137 Anna Albrecht 25-29 Wave 1 F 7:00:00
138 Candes Gentry 40-44 Wave 1 F 7:00:00
139 Cole Raven 25-29 Wave 1 M 7:00:00
140 Connor Adams 25-29 Wave 1 M 7:00:00
141 Eric Wesolowski 25-29 Wave 1 M 7:00:00
142 Rachel Bradley 40-44 Wave 1 F 7:00:00
143 Rachelle Layman 35-39 Wave 1 F 7:00:00
144 Robert Olsen 35-39 Wave 1 M 7:00:00
145 Teresa Allman 45-49 Wave 1 F 7:00:00
146 Aneesa Golshan 25-29 Wave 2 F 7:10:00
147 Blake Botill 45-49 Wave 2 M 7:10:00
148 Daniel Floyd Westergaard 40-44 Wave 2 M 7:10:00
149 Justin Brackett 40-44 Wave 2 M 7:10:00
150 Karrington Chaney 25-29 Wave 2 M 7:10:00
151 Kenji Treschuk 35-39 Wave 2 M 7:10:00
152 Mayumi Coloma 40-44 Wave 2 F 7:10:00
153 Richard Bull 45-49 Wave 2 M 7:10:00
154 Todd Robbins 35-39 Wave 2 M 7:10:00
155 Zach Sandler 35-39 Wave 2 M 7:10:00
156 Alexander Wright 30-34 Wave 3 M 7:20:00
157 Daniel Simonich 35-39 Wave 3 M 7:20:00
158 Ericka Yiu 25-29 Wave 3 F 7:20:00
159 Faron Cordrey 55-59 Wave 3 M 7:20:00
160 James Lee 35-39 Wave 3 M 7:20:00
161 Kevin Murphy 50-54 Wave 3 M 7:20:00
162 Miki Hyun 65-69 Wave 3 M 7:20:00
163 Randy Ramos 45-49 Wave 3 M 7:20:00
164 Trevor Funk 45-49 Wave 3 M 7:20:00
165 Whitney Goodell 30-34 Wave 3 F 7:20:00
166 Al Tod 45-49 Wave 4 M 7:30:00
167 Andy Lee Hignite 55-59 Wave 4 M 7:30:00
168 Antonino Quito 45-49 Wave 4 M 7:30:00
169 August Kryger 35-39 Wave 4 M 7:30:00
170 Irina Razina 30-34 Wave 4 F 7:30:00
171 Isaiah Delsi 40-44 Wave 4 M 7:30:00
172 Kevin Young 35-39 Wave 4 M 7:30:00
173 Melissa Pampulov 45-49 Wave 4 F 7:30:00
174 Michelle Kama 50-54 Wave 4 F 7:30:00
175 Natsumi Gibbens 40-44 Wave 4 F 7:30:00
176 Benjamin Martinez 35-39 Wave 5 M 7:40:00
177 Yun Yi 35-39 Wave 5 F 7:40:00
178 Christopher Brown 30-34 Wave 5 M 7:40:00
179 Daniel Breault 45-49 Wave 5 M 7:40:00
180 Daniel E Rezentes 45-49 Wave 5 M 7:40:00
181 Mike Harris 40-44 Wave 5 M 7:40:00
182 Jonathan Moore 18-24 Wave 5 M 7:40:00
183 Nathaniel Marsh 25-29 Wave 5 M 7:40:00
184 Tara Nakamura 45-49 Wave 5 F 7:40:00
185 Thomas Fisher 45-49 Wave 5 M 7:40:00
186 Anthony Silva Jr. 50-54 Wave 6 M 7:50:00
187 Chad Ingle 40-44 Wave 6 M 7:50:00
188 Derick Kato 50-54 Wave 6 M 7:50:00
189 Jaime DeGuzman 40-44 Wave 6 F 7:50:00
190 Joel Sampson 45-49 Wave 6 M 7:50:00
191 Natalie Brown 30-34 Wave 6 F 7:50:00
192 Nicole Smith 35-39 Wave 6 F 7:50:00
193 Pepper Bunting 35-39 Wave 6 F 7:50:00
194 Sam Hannish 30-34 Wave 6 M 7:50:00
195 Steffen Kelly 25-29 Wave 6 M 7:50:00
196 Cathleen Rice 55-59 Wave 7 F 8:00:00
197 Erin Jackson 40-44 Wave 7 F 8:00:00
198 Jacqueline Scaf 45-49 Wave 7 F 8:00:00
199 Julia Mora 18-24 Wave 7 F 8:00:00
200 Linda Okita 60-64 Wave 7 F 8:00:00
201 Matt Sorenson 25-29 Wave 7 M 8:00:00
202 Richard Park III 50-54 Wave 7 M 8:00:00
203 Rob Mora 35-39 Wave 7 M 8:00:00
204 Rodriquez Spurgeon 35-39 Wave 7 M 8:00:00
205 Sheila Desa 50-54 Wave 7 F 8:00:00