OK 2020 1. løp - Birger Opsahls minneløp

Sunday, May 2, 2021 14:00 (GMT+2) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Running
Location: Nordre Oppdalen, Norway
Start type: Interval start
Racers: 53
Updated: Sunday, May 2, 2021 17:47 (GMT+2)
Organized by: SenIL
Race website: http://sportogspill.online/ok/
Race notes
Uoffisielle resultater. Riktig kommer på nettsiden senere i kveld
Show more Show less

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Wave Age Gender Start time
2 Sjur Viksås Holt Senil  Default 13 M 1:00
3 Syver Holt Senil  Default 15 M 2:00
4 Lars Heggen Harestua IL  Default 15 M 3:00
5 William Tømterud Harestua IL  Default 15 M 4:00
6 Emil Solan Gorset Svea Skilag  Default 17 M 5:00
7 Simen Monsrud Wien Harestua IL  Default 15 M 6:00
8 Øivind Gammelmo Svea Skilag  Default 43 M 7:00
9 Rune Wolden Skattum Gran I.L  Default 42 M 8:00
12 Elling Broberg Jevnaker Ski  Default 16 M 11:00
17 Oscar Julsvik Kristoffersen Brandbu IF Friidrett  Default 16 M 16:00
18 Martin Bøe Senil  Default 52 M 17:00
21 Sindre Ingebretsen Solheim Vestre Gran  Default 15 M 20:00
22 Birk-Jardar Vollsæter Svea Skilag  Default 11 M 21:00
23 Ola Nygård Snellingen Svea Skilag  Default 24 M 22:00
25 Henrik Tømterud Harestua IL  Default 13 M 24:00
26 Trond Raastad Hallum Svea Skilag  Default 16 M 25:00
27 Sigurd Ingebretsen Solheim Vestre Gran  Default 11 M 26:00
28 Morten Berg Senil  Default 58 M 27:00
31 Mikkel Raastad Hallum Svea Skilag  Default 13 M 30:00
33 Tor Christian Heier Senil  Default 53 M 32:00
34 Sondre Håkonsen Fjeld Harestua IL  Default 8 M 33:00
37 Sturla Håkonsen Fjeld Harestua IL  Default 12 M 36:00
39 Peder Robøle-Sørensen Gran I.L  Default 13 M 38:00
40 Ola Johnsrud Gran I.L  Default 14 M 39:00
42 Anders Sønsteby Flaagen Brandbu IF Friidrett  Default 22 M 41:00
45 Dag Møller Snellingen   Default 43 M 44:00
47 Nicolaj Hval-Thomsen Harestua IL  Default 46 M 46:00
50 Egil Jacobsen Søndre Land Il Friidrett  Default 57 M 49:00
51 Ole Marius Arvesen Svea Skilag  Default 17 M 50:00
52 Kjetil Nordengen   Default 40 M 51:00
53 Mikkel Berg Senil  Default 31 M 52:00
54 Hans Petter Schevik Senil  Default 41 M 53:00
57 Matheo Schevik Senil  Default 10 M 56:00