NW MTB Series #1 - Duthie Hill

Saturday, June 14, 2014 9:35 AM (GMT-7) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Cycling - mtn cross-country
Location: Whittier, CA, United States
Start type: Manual wave start
Wave grouping: By distance
Racers: 64
Updated: Friday, July 25, 2014 1:29 PM (GMT-7)
Organized by: Spark Plug Promotions/NW MTB Series
Race website: http://nwmtbseries.com/Home/

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Wave Age Gender Start time
259 Kai Wallis Rad Racing NW  Junior under 10 (1 lap) Junior Boys U10 Junior under 10 (1 lap) 9 M +0:00
270 Koa Koslowsky   Junior under 10 (1 lap) Junior Boys U10 Junior under 10 (1 lap) 7 M +0:00
256 Johan Leuschke Blue Rooster  Junior under 10 (1 lap) Junior Boys U10 Junior under 10 (1 lap) 7 M +0:00
267 Jack Spranger RAD Racing  Junior 10-15 (2 laps) Junior Boys 10-12 Junior 10-15 (2 laps) 10 M +0:00
255 Jake Hightower RAD Racing  Junior 10-15 (2 laps) Junior Boys 13-15 Junior 10-15 (2 laps) 12 M +0:00
257 Jakob Buahanan Rad Racing NW  Junior 10-15 (2 laps) Junior Boys 10-12 Junior 10-15 (2 laps) 12 M +0:00
263 Trey Trefry RAD Racing  Junior 10-15 (2 laps) Junior Boys 10-12 Junior 10-15 (2 laps) 11 M +0:00
266 Louis Blair SVVC  Junior 10-15 (2 laps) Junior Boys 10-12 Junior 10-15 (2 laps) 11 M +0:00
251 Hayden Gizinski Cycle U  Junior 10-15 (2 laps) Junior Girls 13-15 Junior 10-15 (2 laps) 14 F +0:00
253 Ethan Libman   Junior 10-15 (2 laps) Junior Boys 10-12 Junior 10-15 (2 laps) 11 M +0:00
261 Sophia Meyers Rad Racing NW  Junior 10-15 (2 laps) Junior Girls 13-15 Junior 10-15 (2 laps) 12 F +0:00
254 Taylor Libman   Junior 10-15 (2 laps) Junior Girls 13-15 Junior 10-15 (2 laps) 13 F +0:00
260 Isabella Meyers Rad Racing NW  Junior 10-15 (2 laps) Junior Girls 10-12 Junior 10-15 (2 laps) 9 F +0:00
268 Donald Koslowsky   3 Laps C Men 45 3 Laps 48 M +0:00
269 Christopher Clifford   3 Laps C Men 3 Laps 49 M +0:00
273 Greg Gizinski   3 Laps C Men 45 3 Laps 46 M +0:00
272 Meghan Funston   Junior 10-15 (2 laps) Junior Girls 10-12 Junior 10-15 (2 laps) 10 F +0:00
271 Amy McOmber   3 Laps C Women 3 Laps 43 F +0:00
264 Kyle Trefry   3 Laps C Men 3 Laps 43 M +0:00
262 Eric Kennedy Seattle University Cycling Club  3 Laps C Men 3 Laps 20 M +0:00
252 Connor Gizinski   Junior 10-15 (2 laps) Junior Boys 10-12 Junior 10-15 (2 laps) 11 M +0:00
274 Mark Spencer-Coons   3 Laps C Men 45 3 Laps 49 M +0:00
142 Tristin Munich   4 Laps B Men 4 Laps 14 M +1:35:22
138 Eric Olsen   4 Laps B Men 4 Laps 15 M +1:35:22
130 Mathew Seguin Fischer Plumbing Cycling Team  4 Laps B Men 4 Laps 34 M +1:35:22
131 Erik Olson Cucina Fresca  4 Laps B Men 45 4 Laps 49 M +1:35:22
132 Eli Gold   4 Laps B Men 4 Laps 14 M +1:35:22
133 John Gold   4 Laps B Men 45 4 Laps 47 M +1:35:22
134 Jason Hansen Tacoma Bike Racing  4 Laps B Men 4 Laps 36 M +1:35:22
135 George Neffner Woodinville Bicycle  4 Laps B Men 45 4 Laps 49 M +1:35:22
136 Scott Lester #Wherespatrik  4 Laps B Men 4 Laps 41 M +1:35:22
137 Andrew Wright Blue Rooster/Scansnap  4 Laps B Men 4 Laps 33 M +1:35:22
351 Jodi Duquette Alki Rubicon  4 Laps Open A Women 4 Laps 43 F +1:35:22
354 Kristi Berg Cycle U  4 Laps Open A Women 4 Laps 38 F +1:35:22
356 Dave Pearson Raleigh  4 Laps A Men 45 4 Laps 44 M +1:35:22
360 Ken Harmon Fischer Plumbing Cycling Team  4 Laps A Men 45 4 Laps 51 M +1:35:22
363 Christopher Fast Blue Rooster  4 Laps A Men 45 4 Laps 47 M +1:35:22
364 Melanie Lewis Cycle-U Varsity  4 Laps Open A Women 4 Laps 45 F +1:35:22
367 Rob Piper Fischer Plumbing Cycling  4 Laps A Men 45 4 Laps 51 M +1:35:22
371 Steve Krause Pacific Bike and Ski  4 Laps A Men 45 4 Laps 55 M +1:35:22
143 Eli Culbertson   4 Laps B Men 4 Laps 15 M +1:35:22
139 Pat Tongue   4 Laps B Men 45 4 Laps 49 M +1:35:22
141 Dodi Nov   4 Laps B Men 4 Laps 44 M +1:35:22
140 Breckenridge Cartwright   4 Laps B Men 4 Laps 40 M +1:35:22
145 Jeffrey Early   4 Laps B Men 4 Laps 34 M +1:35:22
144 Gideon Bender   4 Laps B Men 4 Laps 12 M +1:35:22
352 Parker Lund Mafia Racing  5 Laps Open A Men 5 Laps 43 M +3:29:26
353 Mike Jancola Guy's Racing Club  5 Laps Open A Men 5 Laps 42 M +3:29:26
355 Mike Dicenso Mafia Racing  5 Laps Open A Men 5 Laps 39 M +3:29:26
358 Mark Landsaat Raleigh Bikes  5 Laps Open A Men 5 Laps 42 M +3:29:26
359 Kyle Mcgilvray Redline Bicycles  5 Laps Open A Men 5 Laps 28 M +3:29:26
361 Brendan Connolly Blue Rooster  5 Laps Open A Men 5 Laps 40 M +3:29:26
362 Calder Wood Rad Racing NW  5 Laps Open A Men 5 Laps 14 M +3:29:26
365 Loren Hanson AUDI  5 Laps Open A Men 5 Laps 45 M +3:29:26
366 Shay Goodlund Hagens Berman  5 Laps Open A Men 5 Laps 37 M +3:29:26
368 Harrison Gill   5 Laps Open A Men 5 Laps 24 M +3:29:26
369 Arlan Howe   5 Laps Open A Men 5 Laps 23 M +3:29:26
370 Calvin Spranger Motofish Racing  5 Laps Open A Men 5 Laps 40 M +3:29:26
373 Zach McDonald   5 Laps Open A Men 5 Laps 23 M +3:29:26
376 Aaron Wilson   5 Laps Open A Men 5 Laps 39 M +3:29:26
374 Logan Wetzel   5 Laps Open A Men 5 Laps 26 M +3:29:26
372 Mike Gile   5 Laps Open A Men 5 Laps 46 M +3:29:26
377 Chris Ellis   5 Laps Open A Men 5 Laps 29 M +3:29:26
375 Evan Plews   5 Laps Open A Men 5 Laps 37 M +3:29:26