Spooners Tunnel 2021

Monday, April 26, 2021 13:06 (GMT+12) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Running - road
Location: Nelson, New Zealand
Start type: Manual wave start
Wave grouping: By category
Racers: 61
Updated: Monday, April 26, 2021 15:29 (GMT+12)
Race notes
Spooner Tunnel run
Show more Show less

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Spooners Tunnel 2021

Bib Racer name
Distance Category Wave Gender Start time
17 Nicki Alexander Default Early Runner Early Runner F 0:00
18 Steve Pauling Default Walker Walker M 0:00
19 Barb Pauling Default Walker Walker F 0:00
24 Tania Gardner Default Early Runner Early Runner F 0:00
25 Karen Griffiths Default Early Runner Early Runner F 0:00
29 John Fitton Default Early Runner Early Runner M 0:00
34 Sally-Anne Jones Default Early Runner Early Runner F 0:00
46 Linda Sillery Default Early Runner Early Runner F 0:00
50 Bruce Rudge Default Early Runner Early Runner M 0:00
79 Yvonne West Default Early Runner Early Runner F 0:00
82 Carol Singleton Default Early Runner Early Runner F 0:00
95 Bronwyn Scott Default Walker Walker F 0:00
183 Rob Rix Default Early Runner Early Runner M 0:00
192 Neil Aldred Default Early Runner Early Runner M 0:00
205 Jayden Canning Default Runner Early Runner M 0:00
215 John Perrone Default Early Runner Early Runner M 0:00
224 Vye Perrone Default Early Runner Early Runner F 0:00
236 Aimee Burnard Default Early Runner Early Runner F 0:00
339 Team Jandel Default Early Team Run/Walk Early Team Run/Walk M 0:00
343 Smyal Team Default Early Team Run/Walk Early Team Run/Walk M 0:00
344 M B Team Default Early Team Run/Walk Early Team Run/Walk F 0:00
345 Team Voigt Default Early Team Run/Walk Early Team Run/Walk M 0:00
346 Gold Finger Default Early Team Run/Walk Early Team Run/Walk F 0:00
347 Hahaha Team Default Early Team Run/Walk Early Team Run/Walk F 0:00
348 Cotton Team Default Early Team Run/Walk Early Team Run/Walk F 0:00
373 Kirsten Thorp Default Early Runner Early Runner F 0:00
374 Louise Allen Default Early Runner Early Runner F 0:00
377 Fluer Creedmore Default Early Runner Early Runner F 0:00
378 Dominykas Balciunas Default Early Runner Early Runner M 0:00
379 Kristen Mannix Default Early Runner Early Runner F 0:00
380 June Mannix Default Walker Walker F 0:00
382 Ralph Bradley Default Early Runner Early Runner M 0:00
1 Stuart Hague Default Runner Runner M 30:00
3 Graeme Sellars Default Runner Runner M 30:00
15 Matt Mazzucchelli Default Runner Runner M 30:00
16 Roydon Hawks Default Runner Runner M 30:00
22 Daniel Bullock Default Runner Runner M 30:00
28 Philip Barnes Default Runner Runner M 30:00
37 Neil Cotton Default Runner Runner M 30:00
44 Odette Llewellin Default Runner Runner F 30:00
57 Geoff Eban Default Runner Runner M 30:00
59 Don Wardle Default Runner Runner M 30:00
63 Edward Hohepa Default Runner Runner M 30:00
65 Kim Woollett Default Early Runner Runner F 30:00
68 Curtis Moore Default Runner Runner M 30:00
94 Murray Hart Default Runner Runner M 30:00
97 Graeme Lear Default Runner Runner M 30:00
98 Pedro Olave Default Runner Runner M 30:00
105 Malcolm Fisher Default Runner Runner M 30:00
123 Christine Lear Default Runner Runner F 30:00
132 Chris Sharland Default Runner Runner M 30:00
169 Ray Salisbury Default Runner Runner M 30:00
188 Barrie Neumann Default Runner Runner M 30:00
199 Anthony Mollo Default Runner Runner M 30:00
230 Mitchell Cooper Default Runner Runner M 30:00
295 Ryan Whatling Default Runner Runner M 30:00
372 Vicki Rees-Jones Default Runner Runner F 30:00
375 Aiden Kelly Default Runner Runner M 30:00
376 Brad Nixon Default Runner Runner M 30:00
381 Juanita Holmwood Default Runner Runner F 30:00
385 Lynne Munro Default Runner Runner F 30:00