Punkt Zu Punkt 2021

Sunday, April 18, 2021 08:30 (GMT+9:30) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Running - trail
Location: Angaston, Australia
Start type: Manual wave start
Wave grouping: By distance
Racers: 42
Updated: Sunday, April 18, 2021 16:58 (GMT+9:30)
Organized by: Adelaide Trail Runners
Race website: www.adelaidetrailrunners.com.au

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Bib Racer name
Distance Category Wave Start time
201 Mal McMillan 14km Male 14km 1:30:00
202 Ryan Remillard 14km Male 14km 1:30:00
203 Heather Odea 14km Female 14km 1:30:00
204 Peter Odea 14km Male 14km 1:30:00
206 Cameron Brown 14km Male 14km 1:30:00
207 Nicole Standish 14km Female 14km 1:30:00
208 Rebecca Ashmead 14km Female 14km 1:30:00
209 Bianca Rogers 14km Female 14km 1:30:00
210 Judi Zeiler 14km Female 14km 1:30:00
211 Daniel March 14km Male 14km 1:30:00
212 Tallia Dawood 14km Female 14km 1:30:00
213 Jane Luke 14km Female 14km 1:30:00
214 Nathan Phillips 14km Male 14km 1:30:00
215 Renee Olds 14km Female 14km 1:30:00
216 Nicole Whitley 14km Female 14km 1:30:00
217 Rachna Ramkissoon 14km Female 14km 1:30:00
218 Dale Georgeff 14km Male 14km 1:30:00
219 Sam Clarke 14km Male 14km 1:30:00
220 Michelle Abbott 14km Female 14km 1:30:00
221 Lachlan Abbott 14km Male 14km 1:30:00
222 Aisa Ashworth 14km Female 14km 1:30:00
223 Tracy Williams 14km Female 14km 1:30:00
224 Luke Varcin 14km Male 14km 1:30:00
225 Lara Kittel 14km Female 14km 1:30:00
226 Charlotte Ashmead 14km Female 14km 1:30:00
227 Kirsty Kittel 14km Female 14km 1:30:00
229 Harry Hayes 14km Male 14km 1:30:00
230 Emma Freer 14km Female 14km 1:30:00
231 Linna Phu 14km Female 14km 1:30:00
232 Megan King 14km Female 14km 1:30:00
233 Kate Johnson 14km Female 14km 1:30:00
234 Angela Pickett 14km Female 14km 1:30:00
235 Lisa Laycock 14km Female 14km 1:30:00
236 April Sweet 14km Female 14km 1:30:00
237 Mark Sweet 14km Male 14km 1:30:00
238 Clayton Fechner 14km Male 14km 1:30:00
239 Huon Fechner 14km Male 14km 1:30:00
240 Philip Blake 14km Male 14km 1:30:00
241 Julie Ashmead 14km Female 14km 1:30:00
242 Christopher Johnson 14km Male 14km 1:30:00
243 Ruby Hickman 14km Female 14km 1:30:00
255 Stephen Knoll 14km Male 14km 1:30:00