Punkt Zu Punkt 2021

Sunday, April 18, 2021 08:30 (GMT+9:30) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Running - trail
Location: Angaston, Australia
Start type: Manual wave start
Wave grouping: By distance
Racers: 124
Updated: Sunday, April 18, 2021 16:58 (GMT+9:30)
Organized by: Adelaide Trail Runners
Race website: www.adelaidetrailrunners.com.au

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Bib Racer name
Distance Category Wave Start time
101 Simone Lanagan 33km Female 33km 0:00
102 Eveline Aston 33km Female 33km 0:00
103 Marc Burdon 33km Male 33km 0:00
104 Kylie Sims 33km Female 33km 0:00
105 Ange Sanderson 33km Female 33km 0:00
106 Melissa Phelps 33km Female 33km 0:00
107 Ken Loft 33km Male 33km 0:00
108 Belinda Richardson 33km Female 33km 0:00
109 Justin Parise 33km Male 33km 0:00
111 Ryan Causby 33km Male 33km 0:00
112 Ben Princi 33km Male 33km 0:00
113 Ryan Reincke 33km Male 33km 0:00
115 Sharon Tiainen 33km Female 33km 0:00
117 Toby Griffiths 33km Male 33km 0:00
118 Grant Hudson 33km Male 33km 0:00
119 Michael Tagell 33km Male 33km 0:00
120 Jake Geiger 33km Male 33km 0:00
121 Asa Cowell 33km Male 33km 0:00
122 Morgane Lelievre 33km Female 33km 0:00
123 Matt Hale 33km Male 33km 0:00
124 Tom Minge 33km Male 33km 0:00
125 Jack Murphy 33km Male 33km 0:00
127 Michael Wetherley 33km Male 33km 0:00
128 Karen Karpinski 33km Female 33km 0:00
129 Andrew Mellor 33km Male 33km 0:00
130 Mark Waters 33km Male 33km 0:00
131 Claire Sims 33km Female 33km 0:00
132 Alison Ebert 33km Female 33km 0:00
133 Ian Biggs 33km Male 33km 0:00
134 Jose Valerio 33km Male 33km 0:00
135 Jeff Ashworth 33km Male 33km 0:00
136 Carla Valmorbida 33km Female 33km 0:00
137 Adam Norman 33km Male 33km 0:00
138 Philip Mellors 33km Male 33km 0:00
139 Damien Anderson 33km Male 33km 0:00
140 Joel Kittel 33km Male 33km 0:00
141 Mark Howard 33km Male 33km 0:00
142 Michael Varney 33km Male 33km 0:00
143 Bryn Nicholls 33km Male 33km 0:00
144 Greg Gardiner 33km Male 33km 0:00
145 James Trenerry 33km Male 33km 0:00
146 Stephanie Ortiz 33km Female 33km 0:00
147 Adam Fraser 33km Male 33km 0:00
148 Andrew Maitlan 33km Male 33km 0:00
149 William Liebing 33km Male 33km 0:00
150 Kylie Langford 33km Female 33km 0:00
151 Lauren Rooke 33km Female 33km 0:00
152 Daniel Hartwig 33km Male 33km 0:00
153 Morgan Coull 33km Male 33km 0:00
154 Sam Hicks 33km Male 33km 0:00
155 Bruna Lanzoni 33km Female 33km 0:00
156 Atsushi Ogai 33km Male 33km 0:00
157 Tim Cave 33km Male 33km 0:00
158 Catherine Clohesy 33km Female 33km 0:00
159 Alessandra Perna 33km Female 33km 0:00
201 Mal McMillan 14km Male 14km 1:30:00
202 Ryan Remillard 14km Male 14km 1:30:00
203 Heather Odea 14km Female 14km 1:30:00
204 Peter Odea 14km Male 14km 1:30:00
206 Cameron Brown 14km Male 14km 1:30:00
207 Nicole Standish 14km Female 14km 1:30:00
208 Rebecca Ashmead 14km Female 14km 1:30:00
209 Bianca Rogers 14km Female 14km 1:30:00
210 Judi Zeiler 14km Female 14km 1:30:00
211 Daniel March 14km Male 14km 1:30:00
212 Tallia Dawood 14km Female 14km 1:30:00
213 Jane Luke 14km Female 14km 1:30:00
214 Nathan Phillips 14km Male 14km 1:30:00
215 Renee Olds 14km Female 14km 1:30:00
216 Nicole Whitley 14km Female 14km 1:30:00
217 Rachna Ramkissoon 14km Female 14km 1:30:00
218 Dale Georgeff 14km Male 14km 1:30:00
219 Sam Clarke 14km Male 14km 1:30:00
220 Michelle Abbott 14km Female 14km 1:30:00
221 Lachlan Abbott 14km Male 14km 1:30:00
222 Aisa Ashworth 14km Female 14km 1:30:00
223 Tracy Williams 14km Female 14km 1:30:00
224 Luke Varcin 14km Male 14km 1:30:00
225 Lara Kittel 14km Female 14km 1:30:00
226 Charlotte Ashmead 14km Female 14km 1:30:00
227 Kirsty Kittel 14km Female 14km 1:30:00
229 Harry Hayes 14km Male 14km 1:30:00
230 Emma Freer 14km Female 14km 1:30:00
231 Linna Phu 14km Female 14km 1:30:00
232 Megan King 14km Female 14km 1:30:00
233 Kate Johnson 14km Female 14km 1:30:00
234 Angela Pickett 14km Female 14km 1:30:00
235 Lisa Laycock 14km Female 14km 1:30:00
236 April Sweet 14km Female 14km 1:30:00
237 Mark Sweet 14km Male 14km 1:30:00
238 Clayton Fechner 14km Male 14km 1:30:00
239 Huon Fechner 14km Male 14km 1:30:00
240 Philip Blake 14km Male 14km 1:30:00
241 Julie Ashmead 14km Female 14km 1:30:00
242 Christopher Johnson 14km Male 14km 1:30:00
243 Ruby Hickman 14km Female 14km 1:30:00
255 Stephen Knoll 14km Male 14km 1:30:00
301 Greg Jenkins 7km Male 7km 2:00:00
304 Dave Bryant 7km Male 7km 2:00:00
305 Chris Thomas 7km Male 7km 2:00:00
306 Nigel Huxtable 7km Male 7km 2:00:00
307 Michael Nunn 7km Male 7km 2:00:00
308 Samantha Jackson 7km Female 7km 2:00:00
309 Amelia Grigson 7km Female 7km 2:00:00
310 Mia Jersmann 7km Female 7km 2:00:00
311 Jack Ellershaw 7km Male 7km 2:00:00
312 Robert Moller 7km Male 7km 2:00:00
313 Helena Carapetis 7km Female 7km 2:00:00
314 Monika Stasiak 7km Female 7km 2:00:00
315 Graham Green 7km Male 7km 2:00:00
316 Joanne Storr 7km Female 7km 2:00:00
317 Gill Ireland 7km Female 7km 2:00:00
318 Evangeline Hartwig 7km Female 7km 2:00:00
319 Ezraela Engela 7km Female 7km 2:00:00
320 Kieran Rooke 7km Male 7km 2:00:00
321 Catherine Engela 7km Female 7km 2:00:00
322 Lior Engela 7km Male 7km 2:00:00
323 David Abbott 7km Male 7km 2:00:00
324 Kegan Coulter 7km Male 7km 2:00:00
325 Rebecca Coulter 7km Female 7km 2:00:00
327 Charmaine Grieger 7km Female 7km 2:00:00
328 Tyrell Burgess 7km Male 7km 2:00:00
330 Tristram Lawson 7km Male 7km 2:00:00
- Rurik Symon 33km Male 01:00:57.0006244