Potawatomi Trail Runs 2021

Friday, April 9, 2021 6:00 AM (GMT-5) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Running - trail
Location: Pekin, IL, United States
Start type: Manual wave start
Wave grouping: Custom
Racers: 114
Updated: Tuesday, April 6, 2021 1:32 PM (GMT-5)
Organized by: Potawatomi Trail Runs

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Bib Racer name
Distance Category Wave Gender Start time
150 Jorge Aguilera 50 Miler 50mi start M
151 Ted Ahr 50 Miler 50mi start M
152 Gabriella Allen 50 Miler 50mi start F
153 Kim Ballenger 50 Miler 50mi start F
154 Bryce Barnes 50 Miler 50mi start M
155 Chris Beveroth 50 Miler 50mi start M
156 Robert Biegun 50 Miler 50mi start M
157 Jen Birkner 50 Miler 50mi start F
158 Abbey Blackbourn 50 Miler 50mi start F
159 Dan Blumhoff 50 Miler 50mi start M
160 Jim Briscoe 50 Miler 50mi start M
161 Linda Britz 50 Miler 50mi start F
162 Ryan Buck 50 Miler 50mi start M
163 Bonnie Busch 50 Miler 50mi start F
164 Jenna Cabrera 50 Miler 50mi start F
165 Rob Carroll 50 Miler 50mi start M
166 Austin Chesney 50 Miler 50mi start M
167 Dave Clough 50 Miler 50mi start M
168 Chris Connelly 50 Miler 50mi start M
169 Lara Constantino 50 Miler 50mi start F
170 Nicole Coomer 50 Miler 50mi start F
171 J. Cope 50 Miler 50mi start M
172 Missy Coppotelli 50 Miler 50mi start F
173 Traci Cwerenz 50 Miler 50mi start F
174 Matt Davis 50 Miler 50mi start M
175 Veronica De La Vega 50 Miler 50mi start F
176 Brian Dennison 50 Miler 50mi start M
177 Dan Dissell 50 Miler 50mi start M
178 Erin Dodds 50 Miler 50mi start F
179 Ken Droogan 50 Miler 50mi start M
180 Tracey Escobedo 50 Miler 50mi start F
181 Rich Fela 50 Miler 50mi start M
182 Staci Flanagan 50 Miler 50mi start F
183 Angela Freeman 50 Miler 50mi start F
184 Chad Fridley 50 Miler 50mi start M
185 Steve Geering 50 Miler 50mi start M
186 April Gicker 50 Miler 50mi start F
187 Linda Godden 50 Miler 50mi start F
188 Jeni Goodwin 50 Miler 50mi start F
189 Frank Hardy 50 Miler 50mi start M
190 Angel Heaver 50 Miler 50mi start F
191 Lacey Heaver 50 Miler 50mi start F
192 Josh Hedrick 50 Miler 50mi start M
193 Jennifer Heller 50 Miler 50mi start F
194 Teresa Hofmann 50 Miler 50mi start F
195 Beth Hollaway 50 Miler 50mi start F
196 Mark Hopwood 50 Miler 50mi start M
197 David Hosbrough 50 Miler 50mi start M
198 Troy Howell 50 Miler 50mi start M
199 Scott Hundertmark 50 Miler 50mi start M
200 Donna Jasper 50 Miler 50mi start F
201 Christian Jensen 50 Miler 50mi start M
202 Karen Johnson 50 Miler 50mi start F
203 Curt Johnston 50 Miler 50mi start M
204 Ashley Jones 50 Miler 50mi start F
205 Sarah Kangas 50 Miler 50mi start F
206 Jimmy Kasper 50 Miler 50mi start M
207 Shane Kelly 50 Miler 50mi start M
208 Cameron Lansing 50 Miler 50mi start M
209 Terri Lemke 50 Miler 50mi start F
210 Dave Lin 50 Miler 50mi start M
211 Glen Longhurst 50 Miler 50mi start M
212 Ryan Lorenz 50 Miler 50mi start M
213 Sonny Lui 50 Miler 50mi start M
214 Nowa Lynch 50 Miler 50mi start M
215 Morgan Mader 50 Miler 50mi start F
216 Daniel Madsen 50 Miler 50mi start M
217 Zachary Maslanka 50 Miler 50mi start M
218 Matt Matheney 50 Miler 50mi start M
219 Cody Mathis 50 Miler 50mi start M
220 Tara Mayner 50 Miler 50mi start F
221 Trent McClain 50 Miler 50mi start M
222 Billy McClendon 50 Miler 50mi start M
223 Sara McGinnis 50 Miler 50mi start F
224 Jill Moser 50 Miler 50mi start F
225 Ryan Movahed 50 Miler 50mi start M
226 Dave Myers 50 Miler 50mi start M
227 Wayne Nelson 50 Miler 50mi start M
228 Greg Obrien 50 Miler 50mi start M
229 John Obrien 50 Miler 50mi start M
230 Dawn Owen 50 Miler 50mi start F
231 Nich Panice 50 Miler 50mi start M
232 Simon Porritt 50 Miler 50mi start M
233 Frank Powers 50 Miler 50mi start M
234 Nathan Pritzker 50 Miler 50mi start M
235 Elisabeth Pudik 50 Miler 50mi start F
236 Joan Reding 50 Miler 50mi start F
237 Josh Rogowski 50 Miler 50mi start M
238 Donni Rooks 50 Miler 50mi start M
239 Eric Rose 50 Miler 50mi start M
240 Nate Rubenstein 50 Miler 50mi start M
241 Caily Rubenstein 50 Miler 50mi start F
242 Douglas Sabo 50 Miler 50mi start M
243 Bryan Sanson 50 Miler 50mi start M
244 Roland Savoie 50 Miler 50mi start M
245 Emma Selby 50 Miler 50mi start F
246 Rob Shanks 50 Miler 50mi start M
247 Eli Share 50 Miler 50mi start M
248 Debra Simon 50 Miler 50mi start F
249 Brian Smith 50 Miler 50mi start M
250 Shana Stangler 50 Miler 50mi start F
251 Gerald Stock 50 Miler 50mi start M
252 Jared Stumpenhorst 50 Miler 50mi start M
253 Melissa Sullivan 50 Miler 50mi start F
254 Chad Sullivan 50 Miler 50mi start M
255 Kurt Summers 50 Miler 50mi start M
256 Laurie Tulchin 50 Miler 50mi start F
257 Alison Voltz 50 Miler 50mi start F
258 Nathan Webber 50 Miler 50mi start M
259 Weston Whiting 50 Miler 50mi start M
260 Julie Wiemerslage 50 Miler 50mi start F
261 John Williams 50 Miler 50mi start M
262 Kimberly Zahasky 50 Miler 50mi start F
263 Ben Ziemendorf 50 Miler 50mi start M