Hopeasompa Henkilökohtainen 2021

Saturday, April 10, 2021 10:00 (GMT+3) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Skiing - cross-country
Location: Vuokatti, Finland
Start type: Interval start
Racers: 46
Updated: Monday, April 5, 2021 21:31 (GMT+3)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Wave Start time
286 Inka Hämäläinen Kontiolahden Urheilijat  5.000 km N16 13:36:00
287 Venla Metsänvuori Lahden Hiihtoseura  5.000 km N16 13:36:30
288 Jenna Rautiala Pyhäjärven Pohti  5.000 km N16 13:37:00
289 Venla Koivula Seinäjoen Hiihtoseura  5.000 km N16 13:37:30
290 Emmi Henriksson Ylöjärven Ryhti  5.000 km N16 13:38:00
291 Hanna Niskanen Visa Ski Team Kemi  5.000 km N16 13:38:30
292 Veera Jarva Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura  5.000 km N16 13:39:00
293 Silva Kemppi Espoon Hiihtoseura  5.000 km N16 13:39:30
294 Ada Aarnio Kangasalan Kisa  5.000 km N16 13:40:00
295 Ella Noora Haapalehto Lempäälän Kisa  5.000 km N16 13:40:30
296 Veera Väisänen Lahden Hiihtoseura  5.000 km N16 13:41:00
297 Selene Rossi Espoon Hiihtoseura  5.000 km N16 13:41:30
298 Nea Knuuti Visa Ski Team Kemi  5.000 km N16 13:42:00
299 Lotta Veikkolainen Lahden Hiihtoseura  5.000 km N16 13:42:30
300 Katriina Vuollet Kalajoen Junkkarit  5.000 km N16 13:43:00
301 Lotta Kairikko Savonlinnan Hiihtoseura  5.000 km N16 13:43:30
302 Sanni Vuollet Kalajoen Junkkarit  5.000 km N16 13:44:00
303 Veera Tammi Simon Kiri  5.000 km N16 13:44:30
304 Sara Kukkola Sievin Sisu  5.000 km N16 13:45:00
305 Jenna Ylönen Pargas IF  5.000 km N16 13:45:30
306 Assi Hakala Himangan Urheilijat  5.000 km N16 13:46:00
307 Arina Haimi Vantaan Hiihtoseura  5.000 km N16 13:46:30
308 Emilia Johansson Pargas IF  5.000 km N16 13:47:00
309 Miina Koivisto Sievin Sisu  5.000 km N16 13:47:30
310 Elina Sainio Lappeen Riento  5.000 km N16 13:48:00
311 Emelie Hägglund Borgå Akilles  5.000 km N16 13:48:30
312 Aino Risku Keravan Urheilijat  5.000 km N16 13:49:00
313 Alissa Oja Himangan Urheilijat  5.000 km N16 13:49:30
314 Heini Vuori Nakkilan Vire  5.000 km N16 13:50:00
315 Linda Hyöty IF Femman  5.000 km N16 13:50:30
316 Melia Palsinajärvi Kaipolan Vire  5.000 km N16 13:51:00
317 Ella Tammi Simon Kiri  5.000 km N16 13:51:30
318 Pinja Yläharju Puumalan Hiihtäjät  5.000 km N16 13:52:00
319 Emma Korhonen IF Femman  5.000 km N16 13:52:30
320 Aino Saarinen Kalannin Vankka  5.000 km N16 13:53:00
321 Peppi Leppälä Reisjärven Pilke  5.000 km N16 13:53:30
322 Milja Hwang Joensuun Kataja  5.000 km N16 13:54:00
323 Elina Parpala Simon Kiri  5.000 km N16 13:54:30
324 Annukka Linnainmaa Valkeakosken Haka  5.000 km N16 13:55:00
325 Neea Kemppainen Ristijärven Pyry  5.000 km N16 13:55:30
326 Senni Nurmi Hollolan Urheilijat -46  5.000 km N16 13:56:00
327 Sini Hietamäki Seinäjoen Hiihtoseura  5.000 km N16 13:56:30
328 Elice Helenius Viialan Viri  5.000 km N16 13:57:00
329 Jasmin Turunen Lappeen Riento  5.000 km N16 13:57:30
330 Aida Koivisto Seinäjoen Hiihtoseura  5.000 km N16 13:58:00
331 Andréa Nyberg Pargas IF  5.000 km N16 13:58:30