Hopeasompa Henkilökohtainen 2021

Saturday, April 10, 2021 10:00 (GMT+3) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Skiing - cross-country
Location: Vuokatti, Finland
Start type: Interval start
Racers: 44
Updated: Monday, April 5, 2021 21:31 (GMT+3)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Wave Start time
155 Aapo Väliharju Espoon Hiihtoseura  5.000 km M14 12:30:30
156 Lauri Sakki Vehkalahden Veikot  5.000 km M14 12:31:00
157 Valtteri Kinnunen Ski Jyväskylä  5.000 km M14 12:31:30
158 Juho Koskinen Hollolan Urheilijat -46  5.000 km M14 12:32:00
159 Justus Vihinen Espoon Hiihtoseura  5.000 km M14 12:32:30
160 Matias Hietamäki Seinäjoen Hiihtoseura  5.000 km M14 12:33:00
161 Iivar Häggman Vörå IF  5.000 km M14 12:33:30
162 Oliver Kaikkonen Lempäälän Kisa  5.000 km M14 12:34:00
163 Eeli Häikiö Joensuun Kataja  5.000 km M14 12:34:30
164 Otto Niemelä Kauhajoen Karhu  5.000 km M14 12:35:00
165 Elias Ruokostenpohja Ski Jyväskylä  5.000 km M14 12:35:30
166 Jesse Sandberg Österby Sportklubb  5.000 km M14 12:36:00
167 Kasper Kuorinki Äänekosken Huima  5.000 km M14 12:36:30
168 Otto Konttinen Leppävirran Viri  5.000 km M14 12:37:00
169 Arttu Ritvanen Kiuruveden Urheilijat  5.000 km M14 12:37:30
170 Oskari Hakkarainen Sotkamon Jymy  5.000 km M14 12:38:00
171 Anton Kemppi Espoon Hiihtoseura  5.000 km M14 12:38:30
172 Elmeri Hietala Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot  5.000 km M14 12:39:00
173 Matias Maaninka Kuusamon Erä-Veikot  5.000 km M14 12:39:30
174 Kalle Tossavainen Äänekosken Huima  5.000 km M14 12:40:00
175 Konsta Salminen Ski Jyväskylä  5.000 km M14 12:40:30
176 Eetu Juola Oulun Hiihtoseura  5.000 km M14 12:41:00
177 Nooa Kaunisto Visa Ski Team Kemi  5.000 km M14 12:41:30
178 Topias Vuorela IF Minken  5.000 km M14 12:42:00
179 Konsta Juutinen Paltamon Urheilijat  5.000 km M14 12:42:30
180 Filip Fröding IF Fyren  5.000 km M14 12:43:00
181 Lauri Kortejärvi Borgå Akilles  5.000 km M14 12:43:30
182 Samu Kemppainen Sotkamon Jymy  5.000 km M14 12:44:00
183 Aatu Paaso Sievin Sisu  5.000 km M14 12:44:30
184 Eevert Salonen Pöytyän Urheilijat  5.000 km M14 12:45:00
185 Emil Klemets IK Falken  5.000 km M14 12:45:30
186 Elmeri Helander Visa Ski Team Kemi  5.000 km M14 12:46:00
187 Alvin Nordin Närpes Kraft Skidförening  5.000 km M14 12:46:30
188 Valtteri Liukkonen Borgå Akilles  5.000 km M14 12:47:00
189 Casper Holm IF Fyren  5.000 km M14 12:47:30
190 Kevin Lindfors IK Falken  5.000 km M14 12:48:00
191 Adam Holm IF Minken  5.000 km M14 12:48:30
192 Väinö Länsiluoto Pakilan Veto  5.000 km M14 12:49:00
193 Konsta Karhuniemi Ylöjärven Ryhti  5.000 km M14 12:49:30
194 Einar Vickholm Borgå Akilles  5.000 km M14 12:50:00
195 Väinö Haara Pakilan Veto  5.000 km M14 12:50:30
196 Aleksi Pirkonen Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura  5.000 km M14 12:51:00
197 Miro Auvinen IF Brahe  5.000 km M14 12:51:30
198 Veikka Huuskonen Rantasalmen Urheilijat  5.000 km M14 12:52:00