Hopeasompa Henkilökohtainen 2021

Saturday, April 10, 2021 10:00 (GMT+3) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Skiing - cross-country
Location: Vuokatti, Finland
Start type: Interval start
Racers: 360
Updated: Monday, April 5, 2021 21:31 (GMT+3)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Page / 2
Racers per page:
Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Wave Start time
1 Aliisa Riippi Seinäjoen Hiihtoseura  3.000 km N13 10:00:30
2 Lotta Rossi Visa Ski Team Kemi  3.000 km N13 10:01:00
3 Kaija Ilomäki Espoon Hiihtoseura  3.000 km N13 10:01:30
4 Lumia Nurmela Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura  3.000 km N13 10:02:00
5 Salla Lehtonen Hämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura  3.000 km N13 10:02:30
6 Minea Miettunen Visa Ski Team Kemi  3.000 km N13 10:03:00
7 Ellen Nyberg IF Åsarna  3.000 km N13 10:03:30
8 Moa Hjulfors IK Falken  3.000 km N13 10:04:00
9 Laura Aho Reisjärven Pilke  3.000 km N13 10:04:30
10 Iida Kuronen Lieksan Hiihtoseura  3.000 km N13 10:05:00
11 Liina-Maija Hietala Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot  3.000 km N13 10:05:30
12 Anni Hietamäki Seinäjoen Hiihtoseura  3.000 km N13 10:06:00
13 Vilja Pekkala Haapaveden Urheilijat  3.000 km N13 10:06:30
14 Siiri Lindholm Savonlinnan Hiihtoseura  3.000 km N13 10:07:00
15 Suvi Niskanen Kiihtelysvaaran Urheilij  3.000 km N13 10:07:30
16 Olivia Puranen Ski Jyväskylä  3.000 km N13 10:08:00
17 Sira Riissanen Joensuun Kataja  3.000 km N13 10:08:30
18 Taru Kautto Äänekosken Huima  3.000 km N13 10:09:00
19 Anni Eronen Vantaan Hiihtoseura  3.000 km N13 10:09:30
20 Elma Uusipaikka Pöytyän Urheilijat  3.000 km N13 10:10:00
21 Anni Rohila Rasti-Lukko  3.000 km N13 10:10:30
22 Senni Rautiainen Sotkamon Jymy  3.000 km N13 10:11:00
23 Ester Nybacka IK Falken  3.000 km N13 10:11:30
24 Kiira Karttunen Imatran Urheilijat  3.000 km N13 10:12:00
25 Theresia Johansson Pargas IF  3.000 km N13 10:12:30
26 Viivi Fagerudd IF Brahe  3.000 km N13 10:13:00
27 Minttu Saari Ähtärin Urheilijat  3.000 km N13 10:13:30
28 Ebba Miettinen Espoon Hiihtoseura  3.000 km N13 10:14:00
29 Lotta Peltola Joensuun Kataja  3.000 km N13 10:14:30
30 Cecilia Lietzén Pargas IF  3.000 km N13 10:15:00
31 Netta Rauhanen Puijon Hiihtoseura  3.000 km N13 10:15:30
32 Maria Tasa Vehkalahden Veikot  3.000 km N13 10:16:00
33 Ellen Kock IK Falken  3.000 km N13 10:16:30
34 Enna Poikela Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura  3.000 km N13 10:17:00
35 Anna Vähävihu Hämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura  3.000 km N13 10:17:30
36 Wilma Grannas IF Brahe  3.000 km N13 10:18:00
37 Meri-Tuuli Hane Espoon Hiihtoseura  3.000 km N13 10:18:30
38 Minttu Meriläinen Seinäjoen Hiihtoseura  3.000 km N13 10:19:00
39 Tilta-Maria Liuksiala Ylöjärven Ryhti  3.000 km N13 10:19:30
42 Erik Lillandt Espoon Hiihtoseura  3.000 km M13 10:21:00
43 Tony Ahlvik IK Falken  3.000 km M13 10:21:30
44 Olli Seppälä Hämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura  3.000 km M13 10:22:00
45 Ilmari Saari Ähtärin Urheilijat  3.000 km M13 10:22:30
46 Joona Soininen Espoon Hiihtoseura  3.000 km M13 10:23:00
47 Aatos Hämäläinen Pakilan Veto  3.000 km M13 10:23:30
48 Mikael Kynkäänniemi Pöytyän Urheilijat  3.000 km M13 10:24:00
49 Aapeli Karislahti Lempäälän Kisa  3.000 km M13 10:24:30
50 Aleksi Jalasaho Äänekosken Huima  3.000 km M13 10:25:00
51 Aleksi Kojo Joensuun Kataja  3.000 km M13 10:25:30
52 Tuomas Suopajärvi Kalannin Vankka  3.000 km M13 10:26:00
53 Eero Haikola Pakilan Veto  3.000 km M13 10:26:30
54 Lauri Peura Kauhajoen Karhu  3.000 km M13 10:27:00
55 Joel Mäki Kiuruveden Urheilijat  3.000 km M13 10:27:30
56 Pyry Vuolli Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura  3.000 km M13 10:28:00
57 Antti Kirves Keravan Urheilijat  3.000 km M13 10:28:30
58 Jaakko Piirainen Sotkamon Jymy  3.000 km M13 10:29:00
59 Saku Reijonen Liperin Hiihtoseura  3.000 km M13 10:29:30
60 Jaakko Ikonen Mikkelin Hiihtäjät  3.000 km M13 10:30:00
61 Emil Hahtokari IF Åsarna  3.000 km M13 10:30:30
62 Vilho Peltotalo Hämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura  3.000 km M13 10:31:00
63 Eetu Muhonen Seinäjoen Hiihtoseura  3.000 km M13 10:31:30
64 Elias Vähä-Ypyä Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät  3.000 km M13 10:32:00
65 Zacharias Storm IF Femman  3.000 km M13 10:32:30
66 Konsta Kalliomäki Kauhajoen Karhu  3.000 km M13 10:33:00
67 Oliver Joel Siitonen Lappeen Riento  3.000 km M13 10:33:30
68 Niilo Linnamaa Kangasalan Kisa  3.000 km M13 10:34:00
69 Robin Liljeqvist IF Minken  3.000 km M13 10:34:30
70 Alvar Asplund IK Falken  3.000 km M13 10:35:00
71 Aapo Rautiainen Kiihtelysvaaran Urheilij  3.000 km M13 10:35:30
72 Hannes Sundberg IF Minken  3.000 km M13 10:36:00
73 Kevin Klemets IK Falken  3.000 km M13 10:36:30
74 Jonathan Virta Pargas IF  3.000 km M13 10:37:00
75 Santtu Mylläri Teuvan Rivakka  3.000 km M13 10:37:30
76 Aleksi Vuorma Oulun Hiihtoseura  3.000 km M13 10:38:00
77 Iiro Säisä Iisalmen Visa  3.000 km M13 10:38:30
78 Niilo Kouvalainen Kiuruveden Urheilijat  3.000 km M13 10:39:00
79 Kasperi Rinta-Jaskari Lappeen Riento  3.000 km M13 10:39:30
80 Konsta Heikkinen Sotkamon Jymy  3.000 km M13 10:40:00
81 Arvid Kock IK Falken  3.000 km M13 10:40:30
82 Sander Wikblom IF Minken  3.000 km M13 10:41:00
83 Hannes Jylhänkangas Sotkamon Jymy  3.000 km M13 10:41:30
84 Okko Selin Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura  3.000 km M13 10:42:00
85 Amos Korin Pargas IF  3.000 km M13 10:42:30
86 Aapeli Oila Espoon Hiihtoseura  3.000 km M13 10:43:00
87 Eino Ryytty Oulun Hiihtoseura  3.000 km M13 10:43:30
88 Erkka Petrelius Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura  3.000 km M13 10:44:00
89 Mikki Kankaanpää Espoon Hiihtoseura  3.000 km M13 10:44:30
90 Elias Eriksson IF Femman  3.000 km M13 10:45:00
91 Eemil Veikkola Espoon Hiihtoseura  3.000 km M13 10:45:30
92 Toivo Parkkinen Joensuun Kataja  3.000 km M13 10:46:00
93 Christoffer Hildén IF Femman  3.000 km M13 10:46:30
94 Marius Ramstedt IF Fyren  3.000 km M13 10:47:00
95 Karri Korhonen Kainuun Hiihtoseura  3.000 km M13 10:47:30
98 Martta Kankaanpää Espoon Hiihtoseura  3.000 km N14 10:49:00
99 Iiris Voutilainen Joensuun Kataja  3.000 km N14 10:49:30
100 Siiri Sumanen Espoon Hiihtoseura  3.000 km N14 10:50:00
101 Inez Sandberg Närpes Kraft Skidförening  3.000 km N14 10:50:30
102 Hilla Heikkinen Sotkamon Jymy  3.000 km N14 10:51:00
103 Salla Niemi Hyvinkään Hiihtoseura  3.000 km N14 10:51:30
104 Siiri Laino Kankaanpään Urheilijat  3.000 km N14 10:52:00
105 Maija Vuori Nakkilan Vire  3.000 km N14 10:52:30
106 Ella-Sofia Kaiponen Savonlinnan Hiihtoseura  3.000 km N14 10:53:00
107 Salla Niskanen Kiihtelysvaaran Urheilij  3.000 km N14 10:53:30
108 Alva Svenlin IF Åsarna  3.000 km N14 10:54:00
109 Miina Palonen Ylöjärven Ryhti  3.000 km N14 10:54:30
110 Lotta Oja Kalajoen Junkkarit  3.000 km N14 10:55:00
111 Hanni Koski Kangasalan Kisa  3.000 km N14 10:55:30
112 Ida Nordkvist IF Femman  3.000 km N14 10:56:00
113 Anni Töyrylä Hyvinkään Hiihtoseura  3.000 km N14 10:56:30
114 Nella Voutilainen Joensuun Kataja  3.000 km N14 10:57:00
115 Jonna Leikos Espoon Hiihtoseura  3.000 km N14 10:57:30
116 Linn Österberg Oravais IF  3.000 km N14 10:58:00
117 Saimi Paaso-Rantala Lahden Hiihtoseura  3.000 km N14 10:58:30
118 Maija Rajala Seinäjoen Hiihtoseura  3.000 km N14 10:59:00
119 Nelli Mäenpää Rasti-Lukko  3.000 km N14 10:59:30
120 Asta Jarva Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura  3.000 km N14 11:00:00
121 Ilona Mäkelä Tampereen Pyrintö  3.000 km N14 11:00:30
122 Emilia Ylilehto Lempäälän Kisa  3.000 km N14 11:01:00
123 Anna Kerko Vantaan Hiihtoseura  3.000 km N14 11:01:30
124 Aino Aarnio Kangasalan Kisa  3.000 km N14 11:02:00
125 Vilma Hahtokari IF Åsarna  3.000 km N14 11:02:30
126 Karla Kiiskinen Sotkamon Jymy  3.000 km N14 11:03:00
127 Alisa Kiiski Borgå Akilles  3.000 km N14 11:03:30
128 Vilja Hujanen Viialan Viri  3.000 km N14 11:04:00
129 Elsa Kairikko Savonlinnan Hiihtoseura  3.000 km N14 11:04:30
130 Anna Heikkilä Kokkolan Veikot  3.000 km N14 11:05:00
131 Helinä Niskanen Puijon Hiihtoseura  3.000 km N14 11:05:30
132 Ella Pulkkinen Espoon Hiihtoseura  3.000 km N14 11:06:00
133 Iida Palviainen Lahden Hiihtoseura  3.000 km N14 11:06:30
134 Minja Korhonen Siilinjärven Hiihtoseura  3.000 km N14 11:07:00
135 Emilia Helmi Noormarkun Nopsa  3.000 km N14 11:07:30
136 Aliisa Kärkkäinen Limingan Niittomiehet  3.000 km N14 11:08:00
137 Anni Saarinen Kalannin Vankka  3.000 km N14 11:08:30
138 Alma Junnikkala Kalajoen Junkkarit  3.000 km N14 11:09:00
139 Helmi Koskela Ylöjärven Ryhti  3.000 km N14 11:09:30
140 Sara Heininen Espoon Hiihtoseura  3.000 km N14 11:10:00
141 Rebecca Nyberg Pargas IF  3.000 km N14 11:10:30
142 Iiris Ijäs Kangasalan Kisa  3.000 km N14 11:11:00
143 Miia Saari Seinäjoen Hiihtoseura  3.000 km N14 11:11:30
144 Mandi Mäkinen Joensuun Kataja  3.000 km N14 11:12:00
145 Silja Himanen Juvan Urheilijat  3.000 km N14 11:12:30
146 Ida Mäenpää Rasti-Lukko  3.000 km N14 11:13:00
147 Hilla Happonen Puijon Hiihtoseura  3.000 km N14 11:13:30
148 Minea Kynkäänniemi Pöytyän Urheilijat  3.000 km N14 11:14:00
149 Sanni Tyyskä Oulaisten Huima  3.000 km N14 11:14:30
150 Rebecka Backholm Pargas IF  3.000 km N14 11:15:00
151 Agnes Liljeqvist IK Falken  3.000 km N14 11:15:30
152 Lotta Rauhanen Puijon Hiihtoseura  3.000 km N14 11:16:00
153 Ava Hämäläinen Espoon Hiihtoseura  3.000 km N14 11:16:30
154 Lotta Järvinen Kokkolan Veikot  3.000 km N14 11:17:00
155 Aapo Väliharju Espoon Hiihtoseura  5.000 km M14 12:30:30
156 Lauri Sakki Vehkalahden Veikot  5.000 km M14 12:31:00
157 Valtteri Kinnunen Ski Jyväskylä  5.000 km M14 12:31:30
158 Juho Koskinen Hollolan Urheilijat -46  5.000 km M14 12:32:00
159 Justus Vihinen Espoon Hiihtoseura  5.000 km M14 12:32:30
160 Matias Hietamäki Seinäjoen Hiihtoseura  5.000 km M14 12:33:00
161 Iivar Häggman Vörå IF  5.000 km M14 12:33:30
162 Oliver Kaikkonen Lempäälän Kisa  5.000 km M14 12:34:00
163 Eeli Häikiö Joensuun Kataja  5.000 km M14 12:34:30
164 Otto Niemelä Kauhajoen Karhu  5.000 km M14 12:35:00
165 Elias Ruokostenpohja Ski Jyväskylä  5.000 km M14 12:35:30
166 Jesse Sandberg Österby Sportklubb  5.000 km M14 12:36:00
167 Kasper Kuorinki Äänekosken Huima  5.000 km M14 12:36:30
168 Otto Konttinen Leppävirran Viri  5.000 km M14 12:37:00
169 Arttu Ritvanen Kiuruveden Urheilijat  5.000 km M14 12:37:30
170 Oskari Hakkarainen Sotkamon Jymy  5.000 km M14 12:38:00
171 Anton Kemppi Espoon Hiihtoseura  5.000 km M14 12:38:30
172 Elmeri Hietala Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot  5.000 km M14 12:39:00
173 Matias Maaninka Kuusamon Erä-Veikot  5.000 km M14 12:39:30
174 Kalle Tossavainen Äänekosken Huima  5.000 km M14 12:40:00
175 Konsta Salminen Ski Jyväskylä  5.000 km M14 12:40:30
176 Eetu Juola Oulun Hiihtoseura  5.000 km M14 12:41:00
177 Nooa Kaunisto Visa Ski Team Kemi  5.000 km M14 12:41:30
178 Topias Vuorela IF Minken  5.000 km M14 12:42:00
179 Konsta Juutinen Paltamon Urheilijat  5.000 km M14 12:42:30
180 Filip Fröding IF Fyren  5.000 km M14 12:43:00
181 Lauri Kortejärvi Borgå Akilles  5.000 km M14 12:43:30
182 Samu Kemppainen Sotkamon Jymy  5.000 km M14 12:44:00
183 Aatu Paaso Sievin Sisu  5.000 km M14 12:44:30
184 Eevert Salonen Pöytyän Urheilijat  5.000 km M14 12:45:00
185 Emil Klemets IK Falken  5.000 km M14 12:45:30
186 Elmeri Helander Visa Ski Team Kemi  5.000 km M14 12:46:00
187 Alvin Nordin Närpes Kraft Skidförening  5.000 km M14 12:46:30
188 Valtteri Liukkonen Borgå Akilles  5.000 km M14 12:47:00
189 Casper Holm IF Fyren  5.000 km M14 12:47:30
190 Kevin Lindfors IK Falken  5.000 km M14 12:48:00
191 Adam Holm IF Minken  5.000 km M14 12:48:30
192 Väinö Länsiluoto Pakilan Veto  5.000 km M14 12:49:00
193 Konsta Karhuniemi Ylöjärven Ryhti  5.000 km M14 12:49:30
194 Einar Vickholm Borgå Akilles  5.000 km M14 12:50:00
195 Väinö Haara Pakilan Veto  5.000 km M14 12:50:30
196 Aleksi Pirkonen Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura  5.000 km M14 12:51:00
197 Miro Auvinen IF Brahe  5.000 km M14 12:51:30
198 Veikka Huuskonen Rantasalmen Urheilijat  5.000 km M14 12:52:00
201 Johanna Naskali Ylöjärven Ryhti  5.000 km N15 12:53:30
202 Ronja Kronvall Borgå Akilles  5.000 km N15 12:54:00
203 Signe Jakobsson Norrvalla Ski Team  5.000 km N15 12:54:30
204 Ella Repo Simpeleen Urheilijat  5.000 km N15 12:55:00
205 Oosa Kantanen Juvan Urheilijat  5.000 km N15 12:55:30
206 Selma Mäkäräinen Limingan Niittomiehet  5.000 km N15 12:56:00
207 Aino Eronen Vantaan Hiihtoseura  5.000 km N15 12:56:30
208 Seela Salokangas Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura  5.000 km N15 12:57:00
209 Bertta Silvennoinen Joensuun Kataja  5.000 km N15 12:57:30
210 Miina Mäki-Korte Ylöjärven Ryhti  5.000 km N15 12:58:00
211 Minttu Lehtonen Siilinjärven Hiihtoseura  5.000 km N15 12:58:30
212 Nelli-Lotta Karppelin Limingan Niittomiehet  5.000 km N15 12:59:00
213 Elli Lavia Joutsan Pommi  5.000 km N15 12:59:30
214 Julia Haaranen Hyvinkään Hiihtoseura  5.000 km N15 13:00:00
215 Elina Kansanaho Siilinjärven Hiihtoseura  5.000 km N15 13:00:30
216 Linnea Salo Tampereen Pyrintö  5.000 km N15 13:01:00
217 Veera Moilanen Joensuun Kataja  5.000 km N15 13:01:30
218 Gisela-Mei Hakkarainen Äänekosken Urheilijat  5.000 km N15 13:02:00
219 Ilona Rantakömi Lahden Hiihtoseura  5.000 km N15 13:02:30
220 Sonja Loikkanen Joensuun Kataja  5.000 km N15 13:03:00
221 Emmi Nieminen Espoon Hiihtoseura  5.000 km N15 13:03:30
222 Anna Stenroos Nakkilan Vire  5.000 km N15 13:04:00
223 Alina Virtanen Espoon Hiihtoseura  5.000 km N15 13:04:30
224 Daniela Lietzén Pargas IF  5.000 km N15 13:05:00
225 Meeri Summanen Hyvinkään Hiihtoseura  5.000 km N15 13:05:30
226 Johanna Häggkvist Närpes Kraft Skidförening  5.000 km N15 13:06:00
227 Helmi Haavisto Tampereen Pyrintö  5.000 km N15 13:06:30
228 Emma Korpikallio Mikkelin Hiihtäjät  5.000 km N15 13:07:00
229 Pilvi Pirttimäki Lahden Hiihtoseura  5.000 km N15 13:07:30
230 Niina Rokolampi Taivalkosken Metsä-Veikot 85  5.000 km N15 13:08:00
231 Karoliina Olli Pöytyän Urheilijat  5.000 km N15 13:08:30
232 Aino Jylänki Haapaveden Urheilijat  5.000 km N15 13:09:00
233 Heta Ruotsala Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura  5.000 km N15 13:09:30
234 Olivia Kumara Norrvalla Ski Team  5.000 km N15 13:10:00
235 Iiris Pousi Lahden Hiihtoseura  5.000 km N15 13:10:30
236 Hilpi Ruotsala Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura  5.000 km N15 13:11:00
237 Emilia Österberg Oravais IF  5.000 km N15 13:11:30
238 Wilma Hjerpe Norrvalla Ski Team  5.000 km N15 13:12:00
239 Ellinor Halonen Närpes Kraft Skidförening  5.000 km N15 13:12:30
242 Otto Multamäki Pöytyän Urheilijat  5.000 km M15 13:14:00
243 Johannes Alarotu Teiskon Urheilijat  5.000 km M15 13:14:30
244 Linus Korin Pargas IF  5.000 km M15 13:15:00
245 Eemil Koskinen Teiskon Urheilijat  5.000 km M15 13:15:30
246 Aimo Parviainen Ristiinan Urheilijat  5.000 km M15 13:16:00
247 Eero Sorsa Sotkamon Jymy  5.000 km M15 13:16:30
248 Niilo Aivelo Vantaan Hiihtoseura  5.000 km M15 13:17:00
249 Kaapo Saarinen Lahden Hiihtoseura  5.000 km M15 13:17:30
250 Tuukka Törnvall Kalajoen Junkkarit  5.000 km M15 13:18:00
251 Matias Uusitalo Iin Urheilijat  5.000 km M15 13:18:30
252 Otso Luodeslampi Lempäälän Kisa  5.000 km M15 13:19:00
253 Lauri Mattila Anjalan Liitto  5.000 km M15 13:19:30
254 Tuukka Viinisalo Joensuun Kataja  5.000 km M15 13:20:00
255 Melker Wikblom IF Minken  5.000 km M15 13:20:30
256 Jaakko Kyllönen Kainuun Hiihtoseura  5.000 km M15 13:21:00
257 Oscar Rahja Kalajoen Junkkarit  5.000 km M15 13:21:30
258 Vilho Törnblom Pakilan Veto  5.000 km M15 13:22:00
Page / 2
Racers per page: