2021 Gladstone Harbour Festival Fun Run

Friday, April 2, 2021 07:00 (GMT+10) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Running - road
Location: Gladstone QLD, Australia
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 199
Updated: Sunday, April 4, 2021 00:19 (GMT+10)
Organized by: Gladstone Road Runners Inc
Race website: http://www.gladstoneroadrunners.com
Race notes
Link to Timing Wizards results
From this link you can print your finisher's certificate.
Show more Show less

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Bib Racer name
Distance Category Wave Gender Start time
408 Smith, Trevor 3km 4: Masters M 07:00:00
386 Bebendorf, Joseph 3km 2: Junior M 07:00:00
357 Barton, Samuel 3km 2: Junior M 07:00:00
301 Argent, Nate 3km 2: Junior M 07:00:00
363 Barton, Riley 3km 3: Senior M 07:00:00
232 Ridgway, Isaac 3km 3: Senior M 07:00:00
300 Argent, Ryan 3km 2: Junior M 07:00:00
307 Elvery, Nathan 3km 3: Senior M 07:00:00
265 Smallcombe, Jason 3km 4: Masters M 07:00:00
325 Smith, Thomas 3km 2: Junior M 07:00:00
239 Fraser, Casey 3km 2: Junior M 07:00:00
310 Patrick, William 3km 2: Junior M 07:00:00
311 Patrick, Harrison 3km 2: Junior M 07:00:00
203 Buhre, Olaf 3km 1: Sub Junior M 07:00:00
204 Buhre, Bart 3km 4: Masters M 07:00:00
312 Smith, Colby 3km 1: Sub Junior M 07:00:00
220 Hodgson, Warren 3km 4: Masters M 07:00:00
355 Lait, Joshua 3km 3: Senior M 07:00:00
207 James, Nicholas 3km 1: Sub Junior M 07:00:00
360 Barton, Cale 3km 1: Sub Junior M 07:00:00
267 Smallcombe, Jonty 3km 1: Sub Junior M 07:00:00
308 Schubert, Bruce 3km 4: Masters M 07:00:00
271 Ridgway, Blake 3km 3: Senior M 07:00:00
285 Ridgway, Gary 3km 4: Masters M 07:00:00
367 Warwick, Steve 3km 4: Masters M 07:00:00
411 Taylor, Kurt 3km 1: Sub Junior M 07:00:00
269 Earl, John 3km 4: Masters M 07:00:00
373 Simpson, Mark 3km 4: Masters M 07:00:00
342 Keenan, Ryan 3km 2: Junior M 07:00:00
362 Barton, Nicholas 3km 2: Junior M 07:00:00
275 Devney, Lewis 3km 1: Sub Junior M 07:00:00
258 Powell, Scott 3km 4: Masters M 07:00:00
393 Parry, Bruce 3km 1: Sub Junior M 07:00:00
243 Addinall, Oliver 3km 1: Sub Junior M 07:00:00
337 Honor, Braedy 3km 3: Senior M 07:00:00
304 Marsman, E 3km 1: Sub Junior M 07:00:00
387 Craig, Connor 3km 3: Senior M 07:00:00
399 Retort, Kerry 3km 4: Masters M 07:00:00
305 Marsman, P 3km 4: Masters M 07:00:00
260 Powell, Luke 3km 1: Sub Junior M 07:00:00
212 De Jonckheere, Tristan 3km 1: Sub Junior M 07:00:00
389 Barton, Stephen 3km 4: Masters M 07:00:00
38 Keenan, Liam 3km 4: Masters M 07:00:00
343 Keenan, Hayden 3km 2: Junior M 07:00:00
340 Keenan, Trent 3km 4: Masters M 07:00:00
315 Green, Paul 3km 4: Masters M 07:00:00
294 Begg, Lachlan 3km 2: Junior M 07:00:00
369 Smith, Warrick 3km 4: Masters M 07:00:00
259 Powell, Jack 3km 1: Sub Junior M 07:00:00
358 Lait, David 3km 4: Masters M 07:00:00
291 Van Itallie, Jacob 3km 1: Sub Junior M 07:00:00
255 Lindley, Sonny Boi 3km 1: Sub Junior M 07:00:00
402 Jays, Daniel 3km 4: Masters M 07:00:00
418 Murchie, Ben 3km 4: Masters M 07:00:00
236 Keenan, Cooper 3km 1: Sub Junior M 07:00:00
378 Marinus, Cornelius 3km 4: Masters M 07:00:00
213 Boehm, Michael 3km 4: Masters M 07:00:00
415 Balkin, Sean 3km 4: Masters M 07:00:00
412 Taylor, Chayse 3km 1: Sub Junior M 07:00:00
413 Taylor, Clinton 3km 4: Masters M 07:00:00
270 Lawrie, Geordie 3km 4: Masters M 07:00:00
273 Devney, Jeffrey 3km 1: Sub Junior M 07:00:00
244 Hucker, Andrew 3km 4: Masters M 07:00:00
381 Van Der Wel, Ezra 3km 1: Sub Junior M 07:00:00
225 Graham, Sam 3km 1: Sub Junior M 07:00:00
237 Keenan, Bailey 3km 1: Sub Junior M 07:00:00
242 Addinall, William 3km 1: Sub Junior M 07:00:00
320 Desertiaux, Owen 3km 2: Junior M 07:00:00
263 Mccormick, Hudson 3km 1: Sub Junior M 07:00:00
405 Que, Glen 3km 4: Masters M 07:00:00
404 Jays, Seth 3km 1: Sub Junior M 07:00:00
331 Meyer, Eddie 3km 1: Sub Junior M 07:00:00
335 Meyer, Al 3km 4: Masters M 07:00:00
289 Van Itallie, Jon 3km 4: Masters M 07:00:00
292 Van Itallie, Noah 3km 1: Sub Junior M 07:00:00
407 Pappas, Christian 3km 3: Senior M 07:00:00
226 Wildey, Nigel 3km 3: Senior M 07:00:00
230 Wildey, Jethro 3km 1: Sub Junior M 07:00:00
229 Wildey, Charlie 3km 1: Sub Junior M 07:00:00
382 Van Der Wel, Titus 3km 1: Sub Junior M 07:00:00
228 Wildey, Jonty 3km 1: Sub Junior M 07:00:00
383 Pajonk, Jeff 3km 1: Sub Junior M 07:00:00
233 Patchett, Kael Owen 3km 1: Sub Junior M 07:00:00
248 Prest, Anthony 3km 4: Masters M 07:00:00
262 Mccormick, Kameran 3km 1: Sub Junior M 07:00:00
344 Tarca, Liam 3km 1: Sub Junior M 07:00:00
240 Addinall, Martin 3km 4: Masters M 07:00:00
332 Meyer, Jimmy 3km 1: Sub Junior M 07:00:00
282 Johnston, Andrew 3km 4: Masters M 07:00:00
403 Jays, Maximus 3km 1: Sub Junior M 07:00:00
388 Lynch, James 3km 4: Masters M 07:00:00
353 Cotter, Jay 3km 3: Senior M 07:00:00