2021 Gladstone Harbour Festival Fun Run

Friday, April 2, 2021 07:00 (GMT+10) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Running - road
Location: Gladstone QLD, Australia
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 63
Updated: Sunday, April 4, 2021 00:19 (GMT+10)
Organized by: Gladstone Road Runners Inc
Race website: http://www.gladstoneroadrunners.com
Race notes
Link to Timing Wizards results
From this link you can print your finisher's certificate.
Show more Show less

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

  • Summary »
  • 3km Male - 1: Sub Junior
Bib Racer name
Distance Category Wave Gender Start time
203 Buhre, Olaf 3km 1: Sub Junior M 07:00:00
312 Smith, Colby 3km 1: Sub Junior M 07:00:00
207 James, Nicholas 3km 1: Sub Junior M 07:00:00
360 Barton, Cale 3km 1: Sub Junior M 07:00:00
267 Smallcombe, Jonty 3km 1: Sub Junior M 07:00:00
411 Taylor, Kurt 3km 1: Sub Junior M 07:00:00
275 Devney, Lewis 3km 1: Sub Junior M 07:00:00
393 Parry, Bruce 3km 1: Sub Junior M 07:00:00
243 Addinall, Oliver 3km 1: Sub Junior M 07:00:00
304 Marsman, E 3km 1: Sub Junior M 07:00:00
260 Powell, Luke 3km 1: Sub Junior M 07:00:00
212 De Jonckheere, Tristan 3km 1: Sub Junior M 07:00:00
259 Powell, Jack 3km 1: Sub Junior M 07:00:00
291 Van Itallie, Jacob 3km 1: Sub Junior M 07:00:00
255 Lindley, Sonny Boi 3km 1: Sub Junior M 07:00:00
236 Keenan, Cooper 3km 1: Sub Junior M 07:00:00
412 Taylor, Chayse 3km 1: Sub Junior M 07:00:00
273 Devney, Jeffrey 3km 1: Sub Junior M 07:00:00
381 Van Der Wel, Ezra 3km 1: Sub Junior M 07:00:00
225 Graham, Sam 3km 1: Sub Junior M 07:00:00
237 Keenan, Bailey 3km 1: Sub Junior M 07:00:00
242 Addinall, William 3km 1: Sub Junior M 07:00:00
263 Mccormick, Hudson 3km 1: Sub Junior M 07:00:00
404 Jays, Seth 3km 1: Sub Junior M 07:00:00
331 Meyer, Eddie 3km 1: Sub Junior M 07:00:00
292 Van Itallie, Noah 3km 1: Sub Junior M 07:00:00
230 Wildey, Jethro 3km 1: Sub Junior M 07:00:00
229 Wildey, Charlie 3km 1: Sub Junior M 07:00:00
382 Van Der Wel, Titus 3km 1: Sub Junior M 07:00:00
228 Wildey, Jonty 3km 1: Sub Junior M 07:00:00
383 Pajonk, Jeff 3km 1: Sub Junior M 07:00:00
233 Patchett, Kael Owen 3km 1: Sub Junior M 07:00:00
262 Mccormick, Kameran 3km 1: Sub Junior M 07:00:00
344 Tarca, Liam 3km 1: Sub Junior M 07:00:00
332 Meyer, Jimmy 3km 1: Sub Junior M 07:00:00
403 Jays, Maximus 3km 1: Sub Junior M 07:00:00