Cave City Easter Run 2021

Saturday, April 3, 2021 9:00 AM (GMT-5) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Running - road
Location: Cave City, AR, United States
Start type: Interval wave start
Wave grouping: By distance
Racers: 241
Updated: Friday, April 2, 2021 9:37 PM (GMT-5)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Cave City Easter Run 2021

Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Wave Age Gender Start time
90 Elsa Stafford Little Rock, AR  5K 5K 33 F 9:00:00
88 Shannon Box Batesville, AR  5K 5K 47 M 9:00:00
89 Abi Stone Searcy, AR  5K 5K 16 F 9:00:00
109 Rana Dowdy Batesville, AR  10K 10K 38 F 9:00:00
2 Melony Anderson Mountain Home, AR  5K 5K 47 F 9:00:00
10 Brandi Boatman Beebe, AR  5K 5K 34 F 9:00:00
9 Alexis Boatman Beebe, AR  5K 5K 14 F 9:00:00
104 Meagan Brazier Batesville, AR  10K 10K 25 F 9:00:00
83 Matt Swaim Oil Trough, AR  5K 5K 43 M 9:00:00
264 Joshua Jones Searcy, AR  1/2 marathon 1/2 marathon 34 M 9:00:00
263 Brantly Jones Searcy, AR  1/2 marathon 1/2 marathon 13 M 9:00:00
27 Denise Jones Searcy, AR  5K 5K 32 F 9:00:00
26 Braelynne Jones Searcy, AR  5K 5K 7 F 9:00:00
74 Blake Jones Searcy, AR  5K 5K 15 M 9:00:00
200 Johnathan Krepps   1/2 marathon 1/2 marathon 9:00:00
18 Kenzie Helm Beebe, AR  5K 5K 23 F 9:00:00
147 Dustin Rose Cave City, AR  10K 10K 42 M 9:00:00
127 Billie Rose Cave City, AR  10K 10K 40 F 9:00:00
52 Andrea Stuntz Evening Shade, AR  5K 5K 25 F 9:00:00
50 Naomi Spray Melbourne, AR  5K 5K 17 F 9:00:00
66 Landon Farris Sidney, AR  5K 5K 12 M 9:00:00
67 Micah Farris Sidney, AR  5K 5K 9 M 9:00:00
143 Andrew Muse Pleasant Plains, AR  10K 10K 33 M 9:00:00
118 Andrea Luffman Ravenden Springs, AR  10K 10K 44 F 9:00:00
73 Trason Johnson Pocahontas, AR  5K 5K 28 M 9:00:00
62 Mitchell Curtis bentonville, AR  5K 5K 27 M 9:00:00
87 Kent Winslow Pocahontas, AR  5K 5K 35 M 9:00:00
251 Tristan Dodds Jackson, TN  1/2 marathon 1/2 marathon 27 M 9:00:00
135 Kendall Felton Swifton, AR  10K 10K 31 M 9:00:00
252 Justin Dorathy Ward, AR  1/2 marathon 1/2 marathon 29 M 9:00:00
248 Tyler Bishop Batesville, AR  1/2 marathon 1/2 marathon 30 M 9:00:00
219 Bethany Gallimore Brookland, AR  1/2 marathon 1/2 marathon 26 F 9:00:00
5 Stacey Bailey Cave City, AR  5K 5K 41 F 9:00:00
4 Abbie Bailey Cave City, AR  5K 5K 15 F 9:00:00
129 Kelli Sheibley Jonesboro, AR  10K 10K 35 F 9:00:00
146 Pat Pollack Russellville, AR  10K 10K 60 M 9:00:00
1 Dalton Carpenter   5K 5K 9:00:00
201 Jody Smotherman   1/2 marathon 1/2 marathon 9:00:00
228 Jenna Lewis Cherokee Village, AR  1/2 marathon 1/2 marathon 33 F 9:00:00
20 Tymina Howerton Poughkeepsie, AR  5K 5K 31 F 9:00:00
261 Devon James ConcordConcord, AR  1/2 marathon 1/2 marathon 27 M 9:00:00
233 Brandi Moody Pleasant Plains, AR  1/2 marathon 1/2 marathon 35 F 9:00:00
48 Mattie Sellers Batesville, AR  5K 5K 8 F 9:00:00
137 Scott Gauntt Bono, AR  10K 10K 51 M 9:00:00
- Valerie Boyd Little Rock, AR  Virtual Virtual 52 F 9:00:00
- Natalie Dehart Little Rock, AR  Virtual Virtual 66 F 9:00:00
- Contrena Bowie Little Rock, AR  Virtual Virtual 52 F 9:00:00
- Debera Coleman Little Rock, AR  Virtual Virtual 69 F 9:00:00
35 Becky Miller Pleasant Plains, AR  5K 5K 39 F 9:00:00
58 Bentley Addington Pleasant Plains, AR  5K 5K 10 M 9:00:00
150 Martin Sanchez Jonesboro, AR  10K 10K 51 M 9:00:00
46 Maria Sanchez Jonesboro, AR  5K 5K 49 F 9:00:00
151 Raul Sanchez Jonesboro, AR  10K 10K 18 M 9:00:00
149 Mario Sanchez Jonesboro, AR  10K 10K 23 M 9:00:00
- William Womack Paragould, AR  Virtual Virtual 35 M 9:00:00
29 Kim Knott Batesville, AR  5K 5K 50 F 9:00:00
232 Brittney Mitchell Mountain View, AR  1/2 marathon 1/2 marathon 37 F 9:00:00
142 Mark Mosier Bono, AR  10K 10K 54 M 9:00:00
69 Chad Grady Cave CityCave City, AR  5K 5K 33 M 9:00:00
141 Patrick Moody Batesville, AR  10K 10K 26 M 9:00:00
136 Carroll Fletcher Batesville, AR  10K 10K 64 M 9:00:00
242 Tia Stone Searcy, AR  1/2 marathon 1/2 marathon 42 F 9:00:00
71 Wade Harris Heber Springs, AR  5K 5K 13 M 9:00:00
224 Kelli Harris Heber Springs, AR  1/2 marathon 1/2 marathon 43 F 9:00:00
102 Deana Bonham Bono, AR  10K 10K 21 F 9:00:00
273 Austin Muse Judsonia, AR  1/2 marathon 1/2 marathon 33 M 9:00:00
- Marie Gozzo Westford, MA  Virtual Virtual 61 F 9:00:00
8 Michelle Bishop Batesville, AR  5K 5K 56 F 9:00:00
218 Amy Elliott Searcy, AR  1/2 marathon 1/2 marathon 40 F 9:00:00
138 Wesley Greer Batesville, AR  10K 10K 35 M 9:00:00
44 Amber Robinson Conway, AR  5K 5K 36 F 9:00:00
82 Brian Robinson Conway, AR  5K 5K 13 M 9:00:00
7 Lillian Bishop Batesville, AR  5K 5K 23 F 9:00:00
225 Britteny Hays Jonesboro, AR  1/2 marathon 1/2 marathon 34 F 9:00:00
13 Kinley Dorris Batesville, AR  5K 5K 15 F 9:00:00
63 Jacob Dorris Batesville, AR  5K 5K 17 M 9:00:00
64 Jonathan Dorris Batesville, AR  5K 5K 40 M 9:00:00
33 Jennifer Liles-Dorris Batesville, AR  5K 5K 45 F 9:00:00
140 Ryan Harmon Jonesboro, AR  10K 10K 30 M 9:00:00
84 Alexander Tenace Batesville, AR  5K 5K 15 M 9:00:00
130 Isabelle Tenace Batesville, AR  10K 10K 49 F 9:00:00
152 Edward Tenace Batesville, AR  10K 10K 56 M 9:00:00
271 James Mcdonough Mountain View, AR  1/2 marathon 1/2 marathon 41 M 9:00:00
49 Andrea Smith Cave City, AR  5K 5K 50 F 9:00:00
45 Maddi Royal Poughkeepsiegh, AR  5K 5K 24 F 9:00:00
55 Charity Vanwinkle Poughkeepsiegh, AR  5K 5K 42 F 9:00:00
21 Rachel Jackson Cave City, AR  5K 5K 30 F 9:00:00
41 Juanita Porter Batesville, AR  5K 5K 58 F 9:00:00
3 Marian Austin Batesville, AR  5K 5K 43 F 9:00:00
214 Teresa Cline Gillespie, IL  1/2 marathon 1/2 marathon 49 F 9:00:00
249 Charles Cline Gillespie, IL  1/2 marathon 1/2 marathon 49 M 9:00:00
54 Cindy Telukevich Conway, AR  5K 5K 67 F 9:00:00
120 Jessica McCollum Batesville, AR  10K 10K 39 F 9:00:00
36 Terrilynn Miller Salado, AR  5K 5K 22 F 9:00:00
30 Kerri Kramer Batesville, AR  5K 5K 21 F 9:00:00
11 Ashley Coles Jonesboro, AR  5K 5K 26 F 9:00:00
68 Brandon Fuller Batesville, AR  5K 5K 31 M 9:00:00
210 Brenda Burden West Plains, MO  1/2 marathon 1/2 marathon 54 F 9:00:00
85 Filemon Tenorio Batesville, AR  5K 5K 48 M 9:00:00
60 Phillip Archuleta Batesville, AR  5K 5K 26 M 9:00:00
114 Katelyn Henry Jonesboro, AR  10K 10K 31 F 9:00:00
15 Shelley Garrett Desha, AR  5K 5K 55 F 9:00:00
268 Mike Lisle Platteville, WI  1/2 marathon 1/2 marathon 57 M 9:00:00
42 Katie Praught Evening Shade, AR  5K 5K 30 F 9:00:00
19 Julia Horton Smithville, AR  5K 5K 24 F 9:00:00
39 Sherri Patterson Smithville, AR  5K 5K 48 F 9:00:00
22 Anesa James Smithville, AR  5K 5K 27 F 9:00:00
112 Lana Gregg Batesville, AR  10K 10K 50 F 9:00:00
115 Haley Hooper Oil Trough, AR  10K 10K 26 F 9:00:00
61 Jared Bassham Paragould, AR  5K 5K 45 M 9:00:00
6 Laura Bassham Paragould, AR  5K 5K 37 F 9:00:00
80 Darren Plaster Batesville, AR  5K 5K 53 M 9:00:00
40 Amy Plaster Batesville, AR  5K 5K 48 F 9:00:00
100 Melissa Anderson Batesville, AR  10K 10K 50 F 9:00:00
59 Greg Anderson Batesville, AR  5K 5K 53 M 9:00:00
28 Candy Keefer Poughkeepsie, AR  5K 5K 31 F 9:00:00
125 Stephanie Roberts Batesville, AR  10K 10K 44 F 9:00:00
257 Jimmy Hodges Batesville, AR  1/2 marathon 1/2 marathon 36 M 9:00:00
270 Joseph Massey Jonesboro, AR  1/2 marathon 1/2 marathon 56 M 9:00:00
119 Karen Massey Jonesboro, AR  10K 10K 57 F 9:00:00
116 Thaís Jardim Jonesboro, AR  10K 10K 25 F 9:00:00
72 Bennett Johnson Mount Pleasant, AR  5K 5K 25 M 9:00:00
246 Brenden Bishop Batesvillete, AR  1/2 marathon 1/2 marathon 55 M 9:00:00
205 Logan Bishop Batesvillete, AR  1/2 marathon 1/2 marathon 27 F 9:00:00
101 Robin Anderson Melbourne, AR  10K 10K 48 F 9:00:00
107 Elizabeth Collins Walnut Ridge, AR  10K 10K 38 F 9:00:00
254 John Guffey Mountain Home, AR  1/2 marathon 1/2 marathon 27 M 9:00:00
283 Bryce West Cave City, AR  1/2 marathon 1/2 marathon 32 M 9:00:00
56 Shawne West Cave City, AR  5K 5K 31 F 9:00:00
77 Jarrod Krepps Batesville, AR  5K 5K 40 M 9:00:00
31 Nina Krepps   5K 5K 7 F 9:00:00
47 Halle Schroeder Batesville, AR  5K 5K 18 F 9:00:00
25 Kaelin Johnson Batesville, AR  5K 5K 24 F 9:00:00
234 Ragan Muncy Maumelle, AR  1/2 marathon 1/2 marathon 32 F 9:00:00
212 Pat Cagle Pocahontas, AR  1/2 marathon 1/2 marathon 59 F 9:00:00
153 Aaron Wallace Jonesboro, AR  10K 10K 29 M 9:00:00
81 Ted Roberts Thayer, MO  5K 5K 62 M 9:00:00
209 Lindsey Bowers Jonesboro, AR  1/2 marathon 1/2 marathon 36 F 9:00:00
145 Wiley Pickering Jonesboro, AR  10K 10K 25 M 9:00:00
276 Jose Sanchez Jonesboro, AR  1/2 marathon 1/2 marathon 25 M 9:00:00
23 Kenya Jarrett Cave City, AR  5K 5K 47 F 9:00:00
- Marcy Lindsey Fairfield Bay, AR  Virtual Virtual 59 F 9:00:00
278 Eric Sessums Aubrey, TX  1/2 marathon 1/2 marathon 44 M 9:00:00
14 Steffanie Evans Mount Pleasant, AR  5K 5K 58 F 9:00:00
17 Tonya Hankins Pocahontas, AR  5K 5K 46 F 9:00:00
70 Chris Hankins Pocahontas, AR  5K 5K 51 M 9:00:00
- Jennifer Park Great Falls, VA  Virtual Virtual 47 F 9:00:00
- Cara Cascadden Barre, VT  Virtual Virtual 43 F 9:00:00
122 Hannah Moss Batesville, AR  10K 10K 26 F 9:00:00
79 George Martin Jonesboro, AR  5K 5K 47 M 9:00:00
256 Michael Hirons Wynne, AR  1/2 marathon 1/2 marathon 46 M 9:00:00
221 Rachel Gaskins Oxford, AR  1/2 marathon 1/2 marathon 31 F 9:00:00
206 Lucinda Bishop Salem, AR  1/2 marathon 1/2 marathon 39 F 9:00:00
269 Jesse Luffman Maynard, AR  1/2 marathon 1/2 marathon 50 M 9:00:00
148 Dominic Rossetti Batesville, AR  10K 10K 45 M 9:00:00
78 Chander Mallhotra Massapequa Park, NY  5K 5K 31 M 9:00:00
211 Amber Byrum Mountain Home, AR  1/2 marathon 1/2 marathon 40 F 9:00:00
237 Elyse Patrella Massapequa Park, NY  1/2 marathon 1/2 marathon 31 F 9:00:00
241 Cheryl A Shores Lockwood, MO  1/2 marathon 1/2 marathon 63 F 9:00:00
222 Callye Green Jonesboro, AR  1/2 marathon 1/2 marathon 32 F 9:00:00
113 Mae Hanvy Mountain View, AR  10K 10K 59 F 9:00:00
262 Vance Jarrett Cave City, AR  1/2 marathon 1/2 marathon 47 M 9:00:00
272 James Moy Benton, AR  1/2 marathon 1/2 marathon 50 M 9:00:00
126 Crystal Rolins Batesville, AR  10K 10K 38 F 9:00:00
43 Nancee Roberson Searcy, AR  5K 5K 49 F 9:00:00
131 Andreea Catalina Terlea Little Rock, AR  10K 10K 20 F 9:00:00
34 Beverly Luck Evening Shade, AR  5K 5K 57 F 9:00:00
215 Joline Cox Heber Springs, AR  1/2 marathon 1/2 marathon 43 F 9:00:00
280 Jeremiah Stinnett Batesville, AR  1/2 marathon 1/2 marathon 39 M 9:00:00
38 Kayla Newcomer Batesville, AR  5K 5K 32 F 9:00:00
51 Elizabeth Stamey Fort Smith, AR  5K 5K 65 F 9:00:00
230 Melanie Mathews Batesville, AR  1/2 marathon 1/2 marathon 48 F 9:00:00
32 Lisa Kreutz Scotts, MI  5K 5K 60 F 9:00:00
103 Heather Brake Jonesboro, AR  10K 10K 36 F 9:00:00
274 Kenneth Ong Bethpage, NY  1/2 marathon 1/2 marathon 62 M 9:00:00
139 Brandon Haling Cave City, AR  10K 10K 28 M 9:00:00
105 Katie Brown Oxford, AR  10K 10K 26 F 9:00:00
243 Chris Adkerson Batesville, AR  1/2 marathon 1/2 marathon 40 M 9:00:00
106 Lynn Candler Batesville, AR  10K 10K 56 F 9:00:00
229 Kami Marshall Jonesboro, AR  1/2 marathon 1/2 marathon 23 F 9:00:00
281 David Townsley Batesville, AR  1/2 marathon 1/2 marathon 48 M 9:00:00
258 Keith Ingram Southaven, MS  1/2 marathon 1/2 marathon 38 M 9:00:00
24 Donna Johnson Batesville, AR  5K 5K 54 F 9:00:00
203 Julia Allen Batesville, AR  1/2 marathon 1/2 marathon 58 F 9:00:00
260 Sandra Isom Germantown, TN  1/2 marathon 1/2 marathon 56 M 9:00:00
259 Michael Isom Germantown, TN  1/2 marathon 1/2 marathon 69 M 9:00:00
128 Jessica Royal Evening Shade, AR  10K 10K 32 F 9:00:00
227 April Kramer Batesville, AR  1/2 marathon 1/2 marathon 49 F 9:00:00
76 Kenny Kramer Batesville, AR  5K 5K 57 M 9:00:00
202 Meagan Akins Batesville, AR  1/2 marathon 1/2 marathon 40 F 9:00:00
277 Andrew Seely Batesville, AR  1/2 marathon 1/2 marathon 37 M 9:00:00
279 Brian Shonk Newark, AR  1/2 marathon 1/2 marathon 57 M 9:00:00
265 Mark Lambke Hinckley, IL  1/2 marathon 1/2 marathon 41 M 9:00:00
282 James Weitzel Orlando, FL  1/2 marathon 1/2 marathon 62 M 9:00:00
220 Shawn Garza Little Rock, AR  1/2 marathon 1/2 marathon 45 F 9:00:00
253 Efrain Garza Little Rock, AR  1/2 marathon 1/2 marathon 51 M 9:00:00
- Dee Dekeyser Gurnee, IL  Virtual Virtual 53 F 9:00:00
75 Mitchell Kazzee Cave City, AR  5K 5K 41 M 9:00:00
37 Jacqulyn Mullins Batesville, AR  5K 5K 50 F 9:00:00
235 Dani Nielsen Little Rock, AR  1/2 marathon 1/2 marathon 31 F 9:00:00
12 Cynthia Crafton Cave City, AR  5K 5K 49 F 9:00:00
267 Eddy Light Judsonia, AR  1/2 marathon 1/2 marathon 58 M 9:00:00
- Karen Palmer Poughkeepsie, AR  Virtual Virtual 56 F 9:00:00
110 Kellee Fletcher Batesville, AR  10K 10K 48 F 9:00:00
247 Tyler Bishop Batesville, AR  1/2 marathon 1/2 marathon 30 M 9:00:00
- Jerrika Davis Locust Grove, AR  Virtual Virtual 26 F 9:00:00
124 Kristi Parr Batesville, AR  10K 10K 46 F 9:00:00
144 Mike Parr Batesville, AR  10K 10K 53 M 9:00:00
- Randi Wilkerson Batesville, AR  Virtual Virtual 33 F 9:00:00
123 Arielle Nast Jonesboro, AR  10K 10K 31 F 9:00:00
231 Ann McCaa Trumann, AR  1/2 marathon 1/2 marathon 65 F 9:00:00
245 Brad Bates Jonesboro, AR  1/2 marathon 1/2 marathon 37 M 9:00:00
238 Steph Pendegraft Gamaliel, AR  1/2 marathon 1/2 marathon 46 F 9:00:00
86 Jason Umphress Batesville, AR  5K 5K 45 M 9:00:00
65 Jeff Eddy Sidney, AR  5K 5K 56 M 9:00:00
108 Stacey Cossey Cave City, AR  10K 10K 50 F 9:00:00
133 Nancy Wilson Batesville, AR  10K 10K 55 F 9:00:00
244 Jake Anderson Norfork, AR  1/2 marathon 1/2 marathon 39 M 9:00:00
284 Brian Yeager Batesville, AR  1/2 marathon 1/2 marathon 47 M 9:00:00
57 Michele Wood Pleasant Plains, AR  5K 5K 53 F 9:00:00
121 Deborah Moss Batesville, AR  10K 10K 53 F 9:00:00
132 Lake Townsley Batesville, AR  10K 10K 40 F 9:00:00
223 Lisa Gunnoe Judsonia, AR  1/2 marathon 1/2 marathon 54 F 9:00:00
240 Stephanie Sheppard Searcy, AR  1/2 marathon 1/2 marathon 42 F 9:00:00
239 Rachel Sheppard Searcy, AR  1/2 marathon 1/2 marathon 48 F 9:00:00
255 Brice Hammerstein Sherwood, AR  1/2 marathon 1/2 marathon 70 M 9:00:00
216 Jenny Davis Cave City, AR  1/2 marathon 1/2 marathon 46 F 9:00:00
266 Kevin Lebeouf Cave City, AR  1/2 marathon 1/2 marathon 45 M 9:00:00
53 Kerrie Sullivan Batesville, AR  5K 5K 38 F 9:00:00
16 Karen Guthrie Cave City, AR  5K 5K 59 F 9:00:00
275 Dillon Sallas Cave City, AR  1/2 marathon 1/2 marathon 27 M 9:00:00
236 Brooke Oliver Conway, AR  1/2 marathon 1/2 marathon 30 F 9:00:00
204 Shannon Barber Conway, AR  1/2 marathon 1/2 marathon 52 F 9:00:00
226 Tara Hicks Conway, AR  1/2 marathon 1/2 marathon 44 F 9:00:00
213 Renee Clemente Conway, AR  1/2 marathon 1/2 marathon 32 F 9:00:00
111 Maria Freeman Oil Trough, AR  10K 10K 32 F 9:00:00
250 Scott Divett Austin, AR  1/2 marathon 1/2 marathon 31 M 9:00:00
117 Linda Krepps Batesville, AR  10K 10K 73 F 9:00:00
208 Rhonda Boldt Cave City, AR  1/2 marathon 1/2 marathon 59 F 9:00:00
217 Carol Earles Ravenden Springs, AR  1/2 marathon 1/2 marathon 51 F 9:00:00
207 Lydia Black Searcy, AR  1/2 marathon 1/2 marathon 20 F 9:00:00