RCC Easter Mini Tour stage 1

Saturday, April 3, 2021 10:07 (GMT+13) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Cycling
Location: Wellington, New Zealand
Start type: Interval start
Racers: 48
Updated: Saturday, April 3, 2021 10:07 (GMT+13)
Organized by: SuperVision Sports
Race website: https://www.facebook.com/supervisionsports/

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Bib Racer name
Distance Category Wave Start time
149 Peter Yorke F Grade Fast Eddie's F Grade 0:00
196 Wayne Mote B Grade Cycle Nation B Grade 0:00
167 David Marett F Grade Fast Eddie's F Grade 0:30
21 Teigan Rafferty E Grade Pedal Power E Grade 1:00
29 Carole Atkins E Grade Pedal Power E Grade 1:30
152 Warren Gunn E Grade Pedal Power E Grade 2:00
188 Hagen Thompson E Grade Pedal Power E Grade 2:30
271 Derek Ward E Grade Pedal Power E Grade 3:00
274 Mal Warren E Grade Pedal Power E Grade 3:30
380 Bill Tamaki E Grade Pedal Power E Grade 4:00
386 Baylee Lingan E Grade Pedal Power E Grade 4:30
464 Kevin Lloyd E Grade Pedal Power E Grade 5:00
20 David Barclay E Grade Pedal Power E Grade 5:30
132 Rachel Bartells D Grade My Ride Hastings D Grade 6:00
148 Steve Cavell D Grade My Ride Hastings D Grade 6:30
154 David Lingan D Grade My Ride Hastings D Grade 7:00
379 Doug Roberts D Grade My Ride Hastings D Grade 7:30
914 Eddie Kattenberg D Grade My Ride Hastings D Grade 8:00
515 Christopher Jarrett D Grade My Ride Hastings D Grade 8:30
905 Shayne Lawrey D Grade My Ride Hastings D Grade 9:00
907 Graeme Bull D Grade My Ride Hastings D Grade 9:30
911 Dianna Borman D Grade My Ride Hastings D Grade 10:00
474 Michelle Hutchins D Grade My Ride Hastings D Grade 10:30
909 Carey Scholes D Grade My Ride Hastings D Grade 11:00
157 Heather Neill C Grade HB Technologies C Grade 11:30
214 Colin Rafferty C Grade HB Technologies C Grade 12:00
284 Wally Woods C Grade HB Technologies C Grade 12:30
440 Chris Hansen C Grade HB Technologies C Grade 13:00
41 Brett Chapman B Grade Cycle Nation B Grade 13:30
140 Patrick Kelly B Grade Cycle Nation B Grade 14:00
164 Tom Little B Grade Cycle Nation B Grade 14:30
912 Reeve Dooney B Grade Cycle Nation B Grade 15:00
173 Ben Stephenson B Grade Cycle Nation B Grade 15:30
174 Carol McCallum B Grade Cycle Nation B Grade 16:00
185 Strat Ellingham B Grade Cycle Nation B Grade 16:30
186 Campbell Gray B Grade Cycle Nation B Grade 17:00
315 Lindsay Sheppard B Grade Cycle Nation B Grade 17:30
468 James Olsen B Grade Cycle Nation B Grade 18:00
904 Garth Stewart B Grade Cycle Nation B Grade 18:30
138 Jason Kelly A Grade Hub Cycle Centre A Grade 19:00
253 Andrew Townsend A Grade Hub Cycle Centre A Grade 19:30
517 Sam Park A Grade Hub Cycle Centre A Grade 20:00
915 Glenn Kirk A Grade Hub Cycle Centre A Grade 20:30
135 Sam Guest A Elite Hub Cycle Centre A Elite 21:00
463 Toby Evans A Elite Hub Cycle Centre A Elite 21:30
476 Charlie Tattersfield A Elite Hub Cycle Centre A Elite 22:00
908 Madi Hartley-Brown A Elite Hub Cycle Centre A Elite 22:30
919 Luke Mudgway A Elite Hub Cycle Centre A Elite 23:00