Guernsey Velo Club - Easter Festival

Friday, April 2, 2021 11:12 (GMT+1) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Cycling
Location: Guernsey, Guernsey
Start type: Interval start
Racers: 87
Updated: Friday, April 2, 2021 11:12 (GMT+1)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Guernsey Velo Club - Easter Festival

Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Wave Gender Start time
1 Marc Cox 64  10 Mile TT Division 1 M 0:30
2 Ben Sparrow 345  10 Mile TT Division 3 M 1:00
3 Paul Brehaut GVC68  10 Mile TT Division 2 M 1:30
4 Charlie Tourtel GVC113  10 Mile TT Divison 4/ Novice M 2:00
5 James Roe 1655443  10 Mile TT Division 1 M 2:30
6 James Duguid GVC62  10 Mile TT Division 3 M 3:00
7 Jack Hoskins GC158  10 Mile TT Division 2 M 3:30
8 Seb Tremlett GVC77  10 Mile TT Division 1 M 4:00
9 Chay Kennedy-Cook Gvc127  10 Mile TT Divison 4/ Novice M 4:30
10 Alan Rowe TBA  10 Mile TT Division 2 M 5:00
13 Dan Armsden Non-Member  10 Mile TT Division 3 M 6:30
14 Mark Le Page GVC351  10 Mile TT Division 2 M 7:00
15 James Travers TC-70366  10 Mile TT Division 2 M 7:30
16 Chris Earles GVC367  10 Mile TT Division 1 M 8:00
17 Kyle Nelson 69  10 Mile TT Division 2 M 8:30
18 Benn Garnham No  10 Mile TT Division 3 M 9:00
20 Jack Reed GVC157  10 Mile TT Division 1 M 10:00
22 Ade Vaudin GVC102  10 Mile TT Divison 4/ Novice M 11:00
23 Ollie Duguid GVC138  10 Mile TT Divison 4/ Novice M 11:30
24 Adam Torode 10 Mile TT Division 2 M 12:00
25 Alex Clark GVC 85  10 Mile TT Division 2 M 12:30
26 Tony Bleasdale GVC25  10 Mile TT Division 2 M 13:00
27 Alex Margison GVC103  10 Mile TT Division 2 M 13:30
28 Mark Smith Gvc007  10 Mile TT Division 2 M 14:00
29 Alex Van Katwyk Gvc314  10 Mile TT Division 2 M 14:30
30 Andy Colver Gvc24  10 Mile TT Division 1 M 15:00
31 Andre Carre GVC21  10 Mile TT Division 3 M 15:30
32 Chris Knowles N/A  10 Mile TT Division 3 M 16:00
34 Andy Gibson GVC23  10 Mile TT Division 2 M 17:00
35 Brad Vaudin N/A  10 Mile TT Division 2 M 17:30
36 Chris Norman Non Member  10 Mile TT Division 2 M 18:00
37 Connor De Robillard 104  10 Mile TT Divison 4/ Novice M 18:30
38 Daniel Blondel GVC176  10 Mile TT Division 3 M 19:00
39 Drew Blatchford GVC376  10 Mile TT Division 2 M 19:30
40 Joshua Saunders 10 Mile TT Division 1 M 20:00
41 Geoffrey Gibson Geoffrey Gibson  10 Mile TT Division 3 M 20:30
42 Gregory Robert GVC41  10 Mile TT Division 3 M 21:00
43 Ian Scholes Na  10 Mile TT Division 3 M 21:30
44 James Tipper Guest  10 Mile TT Division 3 M 22:00
45 Simon Baker Simon Baker  10 Mile TT Division 2 M 22:30
46 Jamie Rive GVC 48  10 Mile TT Division 2 M 23:00
47 Jason Kon GVC374  10 Mile TT Division 3 M 23:30
48 Iain Kilpatrick Gvc43  10 Mile TT Divison 4/ Novice M 24:00
49 Paul Jackson 69  10 Mile TT Division 2 M 24:30
50 Leon Ogier Gvc52  10 Mile TT Division 2 M 25:00
52 Mark Naftel 364  10 Mile TT Division 3 M 26:00
53 Matt Osborn Gvc17  10 Mile TT Division 1 M 26:30
54 Philip Touzeau 10 Mile TT Division 2 M 27:00
55 Mark Coutanche No-Sportmember  10 Mile TT Division 3 M 27:30
56 Jack Castlemam GCV45  10 Mile TT Division 3 M 28:00
57 Kieran Lee GVC50  10 Mile TT Division 2 M 28:30
58 Dave Dyke Non Member  10 Mile TT Division 3 M 29:00
61 Mike Serafin Gvc58  10 Mile TT Division 1 M 30:30
62 Neil Ridley Gvc16  10 Mile TT Division 3 M 31:00
63 Richard Saunders 10 Mile TT Division 2 M 31:30
64 Sean Murphy No  10 Mile TT Division 3 M 32:00
65 Miles Le Prevost Gvc60  10 Mile TT Divison 4/ Novice M 32:30
67 Alistair Beak Non Member  10 Mile TT Divison 4/ Novice M 33:30
68 Ove Svejstrup GVC67  10 Mile TT Division 2 M 34:00
69 Simon Francart Gvc Member  10 Mile TT Division 3 M 34:30
70 Steve Smith 10 Mile TT Division 3 M 35:00
71 Philip Reid GVC71  10 Mile TT Division 2 M 35:30
72 Steven Palmer GVC89  10 Mile TT Division 3 M 36:00
73 Steve James GVC373  10 Mile TT Division 3 M 36:30
74 Gary Wallbridge Yes  10 Mile TT Divison 4/ Novice M 37:00
75 Ryan Langlois GVC88  10 Mile TT Division 3 M 37:30
76 Tony Fulgoni GVC311  10 Mile TT Division 3 M 38:00
77 Tristan Brown 114628  10 Mile TT Division 3 M 38:30
78 Bobby Tabel 22  10 Mile TT Divison 4/ Novice M 39:00
80 Ed Rocha 37  10 Mile TT Division 3 M 40:00
82 Kiko Rocha 37  10 Mile TT Divison 4/ Novice M 41:00
85 Mike De Robillard 106  10 Mile TT Divison 4/ Novice M 42:30
86 Alex Ward Gvc159  10 Mile TT Divison 4/ Novice M 43:00
87 Dan Clark Dunno  10 Mile TT Division 3 M 43:30