2021 Club Championships

Sunday, March 28, 2021 15:00 (GMT+11) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Cycling - track
Location: Lidcombe, Australia
Start type: Pursuit start
Racers: 61
Updated: Sunday, March 28, 2021 15:15 (GMT+11)
Organized by: Neo Cycling
Race website: NeoCycling.org.au

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Wave Gender Start time
67 Matthew Nguyen Dao Day Care  M 0:20
66 Leo Nelson St Brendan's Catholic Primary School  M 0:40
49 Harley Kelaher Strathfield North Public School  M 1:00
58 Charlotte O'Shaughnessy William Clarke College  F 1:20
41 Zinedine Guellati Mc Callums Hill Public School  M 1:40
50 Jett Kelaher Strathfield North Public School  M 2:00
51 Stefan Plecas Walters Road Public School  M 2:20
47 Angus Duncan Penshurst Public School  M 2:40
61 Erin Prince OLOR Kellyville  F 3:00
55 Liam Mahon Concord West Public School  M 3:20
43 Lauren Chandler St John Paul II Catholic College - Schof  F 3:40
53 Charlotte Mahon Eastwood Heights Public School  F 4:00
52 Nikola Plecas Walters Road Public School  M 4:20
57 Alexander O'Shaughnessy William Clarke College  M 4:40
62 Kane Knapp St Christophers Panania  M 5:00
17 James Zucchiatti Neutral Bay Public School  M 5:20
59 Lucy O'Shaughnessy Adult  F 5:40
42 Joshua Moore St Michael's Primary School  M 6:00
6 Sorelle Prince Adult  F 6:20
44 Grace Chandler St John Paul II Catholic College  F 6:40
45 Julia Pappas Concord West Public School  F 7:00
63 Isobel Prince Mount St Benedict  F 7:20
2 Peter Tutty Adult  M 7:40
54 Lucas Mahon Eastwood Heights Public School  M 8:00
46 Annie Taylor St Brendan's Catholic Primary School  F 8:20
64 Charlie Smith Orange Grove Public School  M 8:40
13 Ollie Taylor St Ignatius College Riverview  M 9:00
14 Luca Zucchiatti Neutral Bay Public School  M 9:20
65 Elena Veneran Strathfield North Public School  F 9:40
11 Alexandra Pappas Burwood Girls High School  F 10:00
7 Conrad Kerin Adult  M 10:20
56 Alexandra Hyett Lane Cove Public School  F 10:40
60 Cooper Finkbeiner Kings Langley Public School  M 11:00
5 Robert Prince Adult  M 11:20
8 William Kerin St Mary's Cathedral - Sydney  M 11:40
12 Sinclair Taylor Adult  M 12:00
70 Georgia O'Callaghan St Michael's Primary School  F 12:20
3 Jeremy Cannon Picnic Point Public School  M 12:40
18 Joshua Pickett Adult  M 13:00
19 Jaime O'Callaghan St Michael's Primary School  F 13:20
1 Oliver Knapp Adult  M 13:40
101 Restart 1   M 14:00
102 Restart 2   M 14:20
103 Restart 3   M 14:40
104 Restart 4   M 15:00
105 Restart 5   M 15:20
106 Restart 6   M 15:40
107 Restart 7   M 16:00
108 Restart 8   M 16:20
109 Restart 9   M 16:40
110 Restart 10   M 17:00
111 Restart 11   M 17:20
112 Restart 12   M 17:40
113 Restart 13   M 18:00
114 Restart 14   M 18:20
115 Restart 15   M 18:40
116 Restart 16   M 19:00
117 Restart 17   M 19:20
118 Restart 18   M 19:40
119 Restart 19   M 20:00
120 Restart 20   M 20:20