HS: Last Chance XC Meet

Saturday, March 27, 2021 12:45 PM (GMT-7) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Running - cross-country
Location: Coos Bay, OR, United States
Start type: Manual wave start
Wave grouping: By category
Racers: 60
Updated: Friday, March 26, 2021 2:23 PM (GMT-7)
Organized by: Marshfield XC

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Wave Age Gender Start time
1 Callie Millet Coquille  Girls Race Girls Race 9 F
2 Carlee Smith Coquille  Girls Race Girls Race 9 F
3 Erica Thrash Coquille  Girls Race Girls Race 10 F
4 Nolan Black Coquille  Boys Race Boys Race 9 M
5 Natasha Harmon Hidden Valley  Girls Race Girls Race 10 F
6 Natalie Sandeen Hidden Valley  Girls Race Girls Race 10 F
7 Grant Bohannon Hidden Valley  Boys Race Boys Race 10 M
8 Caleb Christian Hidden Valley  Boys Race Boys Race 10 M
9 Asa Marwick Hidden Valley  Boys Race Boys Race 12 M
10 Brian Musack Hidden Valley  Boys Race Boys Race 11 M
11 Donald Rogers Hidden Valley  Boys Race Boys Race 12 M
12 Cody Rommes Hidden Valley  Boys Race Boys Race 10 M
13 Kyle Staten Hidden Valley  Boys Race Boys Race 10 M
14 Morgan Stever Hidden Valley  Boys Race Boys Race 11 M
15 Elizabeth Delgado Marshfield  Girls Race Girls Race 10 F
16 Jenna Erickson Marshfield  Girls Race Girls Race 9 F
17 Bailey Wallack Marshfield  Girls Race Girls Race 11 F
18 Brodie Blair Marshfield  Boys Race Boys Race 10 M
19 Jacob Calvert Marshfield  Boys Race Boys Race 11 M
20 Markus Kliewer Marshfield  Boys Race Boys Race 10 M
21 Robert Kliewer Marshfield  Boys Race Boys Race 12 M
22 Bridger Olson Marshfield  Boys Race Boys Race 9 M
23 Corbin Reeves Marshfield  Boys Race Boys Race 9 M
24 Addison Rusth Marshfield  Boys Race Boys Race 11 M
25 Talon Thomas Marshfield  Boys Race Boys Race 9 M
26 Jack Waddington Marshfield  Boys Race Boys Race 10 M
27 Grace Bradford Myrtle Point  Girls Race Girls Race 10 F
28 Lexi McWilliam Myrtle Point  Girls Race Girls Race 10 F
29 Sarah Nicholson Myrtle Point  Girls Race Girls Race 11 F
30 Maddie Nighswonger Myrtle Point  Girls Race Girls Race 9 F
31 Maddi Reynolds Myrtle Point  Girls Race Girls Race 11 F
32 Heavenlee Reynolds Myrtle Point  Girls Race Girls Race 12 F
33 Tasha Robbins Myrtle Point  Girls Race Girls Race 11 F
34 Allison Storts Myrtle Point  Girls Race Girls Race 11 F
35 Tayler Thomas Myrtle Point  Girls Race Girls Race 12 F
36 Hayden Weekly Myrtle Point  Girls Race Girls Race 11 F
37 Aidan Lilienthal Myrtle Point  Boys Race Boys Race 12 M
38 Damian Lilienthal Myrtle Point  Boys Race Boys Race 12 M
39 Luke Nicholson Myrtle Point  Boys Race Boys Race 12 M
40 Ryland Parker Myrtle Point  Boys Race Boys Race 9 M
41 Gabe Swan Myrtle Point  Boys Race Boys Race 12 M
42 Jes-C Tessman Myrtle Point  Boys Race Boys Race 12 M
43 Rose Hadley North Bend  Girls Race Girls Race 10 F
44 Maryam Qadir North Bend  Girls Race Girls Race 9 F
45 Celeste Sinko North Bend  Girls Race Girls Race 12 F
46 Sara Slade North Bend  Girls Race Girls Race 10 F
47 Abby Woodruff North Bend  Girls Race Girls Race 9 F
48 Derek Bell North Bend  Boys Race Boys Race 11 M
49 Nathaniel Folsom North Bend  Boys Race Boys Race 10 M
50 Alexander Garcia-Silver North Bend  Boys Race Boys Race 10 M
51 Julian Hernandez North Bend  Boys Race Boys Race 10 M
52 Evan Hernandez North Bend  Boys Race Boys Race 10 M
53 Brogan Markel North Bend  Boys Race Boys Race 12 M
54 Trenton Parrott North Bend  Boys Race Boys Race 11 M
55 Beau Parrott North Bend  Boys Race Boys Race 9 M
56 Gavin Schmidt North Bend  Boys Race Boys Race 10 M
57 Tiago Schrader North Bend  Boys Race Boys Race 9 M
58 Orion Sinko North Bend  Boys Race Boys Race 9 M
59 Benjamin Swank North Bend  Boys Race Boys Race 10 M
60 Aidin Wilson North Bend  Boys Race Boys Race 10 M