SM-Naiset 30 km V

Sunday, March 28, 2021 09:45 (GMT+2) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Skiing - cross-country
Location: Saukkovaara, Finland
Start type: Interval start
Racers: 101
Updated: Monday, March 22, 2021 19:19 (GMT+2)
Organized by: Ristijärven Pyry
Race website: https://www.ristijarvenpyry.fi/sm-hiihdot-2021/

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

  • Start list
Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Wave Start time
1 Jonna Juntunen Kainuun Hiihtoseura  30.000 km NYL 9:45:30
2 Sanna Laari Noormarkun Nopsa  30.000 km NYL 9:46:00
3 Jenni Keränen Imatran Urheilijat  30.000 km NYL 9:46:30
4 Erika Jänkä Jämin Jänne  30.000 km NYL 9:47:00
5 Venla Lehtonen Imatran Urheilijat  30.000 km NYL 9:47:30
6 Tellervo Ranto Team Skiers  30.000 km NYL 9:48:00
7 Sanna-Mari Purola Visa Ski Team Kemi  30.000 km NYL 9:48:30
8 Teodora Westerlund IF Brahe  30.000 km NYL 9:49:00
9 Sanna Martikkala Vuokatti Ski Team Kainuu  30.000 km NYL 9:49:30
10 Lotta Tuominen Seinäjoen Hiihtoseura  30.000 km NYL 9:50:00
11 Henna Hamari Visa Ski Team Kemi  30.000 km NYL 9:50:30
12 Janette Mäki Karinaisten Kunto  30.000 km NYL 9:51:00
13 Katariina Hämäläinen Mikkelin Hiihtäjät  30.000 km NYL 9:51:30
14 Eeva Nurmi Lempäälän Kisa  30.000 km NYL 9:52:00
15 Heidi Nikkinen Kouvolan Hiihtoseura  30.000 km NYL 9:52:30
16 Emilia Irvankoski Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura  30.000 km NYL 9:53:00
17 Jonna Kuronen Lieksan Hiihtoseura  30.000 km NYL 9:53:30
18 Saana Ukkonen Team Skiers  30.000 km NYL 9:54:00
19 Bettina Wikström Perniön Urheilijat  30.000 km NYL 9:54:30
20 Vilma Kanerva Valkeakosken Haka  30.000 km NYL 9:55:00
21 Maija Borén Kontiolahden Urheilijat  30.000 km NYL 9:55:30
22 Hanna Varjus Tampereen Pyrintö  30.000 km NYL 9:56:00
23 Anni Kaipainen Rantasalmen Urheilijat  30.000 km NYL 9:56:30
24 Nina Vänskä Rantasalmen Urheilijat  30.000 km NYL 9:57:00
25 Sanni Oikkonen Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura  30.000 km NYL 9:57:30
26 Rebecca Lönnqvist Pargas IF  30.000 km NYL 9:58:00
27 Rebecca Sandnäs IF Brahe  30.000 km NYL 9:58:30
28 Jennifer Antell IF Femman  30.000 km NYL 9:59:00
29 Tiina Idström Inarin Yritys  30.000 km NYL 9:59:30
30 Marie Sippus Vörå IF  30.000 km NYL 10:00:00
31 Amanda Nyfors IF Brahe  30.000 km NYL 10:00:30
32 Roosa Juuska Team Skiers  30.000 km NYL 10:01:00
33 Saana Vuolle Tampereen Pyrintö  30.000 km NYL 10:01:30
34 Iina Ahokas Vantaan Hiihtoseura  30.000 km NYL 10:02:00
35 Eveliina Toivanen Visa Ski Team Kemi  30.000 km NYL 10:02:30
36 Jennie Lindvall IF Minken  30.000 km NYL 10:03:00
37 Maria Harju Kalajoen Junkkarit  30.000 km NYL 10:03:30
38 Eeva Haasanen Vantaan Hiihtoseura  30.000 km NYL 10:04:00
39 Emmi Hakomäki Jämin Jänne  30.000 km NYL 10:04:30
40 Kati Venäläinen Puijon Hiihtoseura  30.000 km NYL 10:05:00
41 Petra Viirumäki Visa Ski Team Kemi  30.000 km NYL 10:05:30
42 Terhi Pollari Hämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura  30.000 km NYL 10:06:00
43 Anniina Neuvonen Mikkelin Hiihtäjät  30.000 km NYL 10:06:30
44 Sofia Joronen Seinäjoen Hiihtoseura  30.000 km NYL 10:07:00
45 Amanda Saari Tampereen Pyrintö  30.000 km NYL 10:07:30
46 Katariina Neuvonen Mikkelin Hiihtäjät  30.000 km NYL 10:08:00
47 Roosa Riikola Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet  30.000 km NYL 10:08:30
48 Jonna Vestenius Visa Ski Team Kemi  30.000 km NYL 10:09:00
49 Noora Kivikko Lahden Hiihtoseura  30.000 km NYL 10:09:30
50 Miia Säilynoja Team Skiers  30.000 km NYL 10:10:00
51 Elsa Torvinen Ylöjärven Ryhti  30.000 km NYL 10:10:30
52 Emma Jyrkinen Imatran Urheilijat  30.000 km NYL 10:11:00
53 Sonja Leinamo Valkeakosken Haka  30.000 km NYL 10:11:30
54 Sanni Alatalo Lempäälän Kisa  30.000 km NYL 10:12:00
55 Heli Heiskanen Team Skiers  30.000 km NYL 10:12:30
56 Marja-Terttu Repo Lahden Hiihtoseura  30.000 km NYL 10:13:00
57 Salla Koskela Keravan Urheilijat  30.000 km NYL 10:13:30
58 Senni Vuolle Siilinjärven Hiihtoseura  30.000 km NYL 10:14:00
59 Aija Söyrinki Vuokatti Ski Team Kainuu  30.000 km NYL 10:14:30
60 Heta Jalonen Lempäälän Kisa  30.000 km NYL 10:15:00
61 Anni Lindroos Pargas IF  30.000 km NYL 10:15:30
62 Ella Anttola Visa Ski Team Kemi  30.000 km NYL 10:16:00
63 Ida Haapala Espoon Hiihtoseura  30.000 km NYL 10:16:30
64 Emma Hämäläinen Lahden Hiihtoseura  30.000 km NYL 10:17:00
65 Julia Häger IF Minken  30.000 km NYL 10:17:30
66 Hilla Niemelä Ikaalisten Urheilijat  30.000 km NYL 10:18:00
67 Rebecca Immonen Nastolan Naseva  30.000 km NYL 10:18:30
68 Merja Eronen Puijon Hiihtoseura  30.000 km NYL 10:19:00
69 Siiri Kaijansinkko Lappeen Riento  30.000 km NYL 10:19:30
70 Iida Vuollet Kalajoen Junkkarit  30.000 km NYL 10:20:00
71 Hennariikka Rahkola Vantaan Hiihtoseura  30.000 km NYL 10:20:30
72 Petra Torvinen Liperin Hiihtoseura  30.000 km NYL 10:21:00
73 Marjaana Pitkänen Vantaan Hiihtoseura  30.000 km NYL 10:21:30
74 Andrea Julin IF Minken  30.000 km NYL 10:22:00
75 Sini Alusniemi Ikaalisten Urheilijat  30.000 km NYL 10:22:30
76 Maaret Pajunoja Ikaalisten Urheilijat  30.000 km NYL 10:23:00
77 Maija Hakala Hämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura  30.000 km NYL 10:23:30
78 Laura Karkkulainen Mikkelin Hiihtäjät  30.000 km NYL 10:24:00
79 Katariina Lonka Ikaalisten Urheilijat  30.000 km NYL 10:24:30
80 Josefiina Böök Jämin Jänne  30.000 km NYL 10:25:00
81 Emmi Lämsä Visa Ski Team Kemi  30.000 km NYL 10:25:30
82 Tiia Huuskonen Viitasaaren Viesti  30.000 km NYL 10:26:00
83 Katri Lylynperä Vuokatti Ski Team Kainuu  30.000 km NYL 10:26:30
84 Eevakaisa Loukusa Siilinjärven Hiihtoseura  30.000 km NYL 10:27:00
85 Anni Kainulainen Hämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura  30.000 km NYL 10:27:30
86 Eevi-Inkeri Tossavainen Savonlinnan Hiihtoseura  30.000 km NYL 10:28:00
87 Vilma Nissinen Vuokatti Ski Team Kainuu  30.000 km NYL 10:28:30
88 Vilma Jylhä Savonlinnan Hiihtoseura  30.000 km NYL 10:29:00
89 Eveliina Piippo Vuokatti Ski Team Kainuu  30.000 km NYL 10:29:30
90 Linnea Henriksson IF Femman  30.000 km NYL 10:30:00
91 Kaisa Mäkäräinen Kontiolahden Urheilijat  30.000 km NYL 10:30:30
92 Johanna Ukkola Siilinjärven Hiihtoseura  30.000 km NYL 10:31:00
93 Riitta-Liisa Roponen Visa Ski Team Kemi  30.000 km NYL 10:31:30
94 Vilma Ryytty Iisalmen Visa  30.000 km NYL 10:32:00
95 Laura Mononen Hämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura  30.000 km NYL 10:32:30
96 Nea Katajala Espoon Hiihtoseura  30.000 km NYL 10:33:00
97 Anne Kyllönen Kainuun Hiihtoseura  30.000 km NYL 10:33:30
98 Anita Kirvesniemi Ski Jyväskylä  30.000 km NYL 10:34:00
99 Johanna Matintalo Pöytyän Urheilijat  30.000 km NYL 10:34:30
100 Oona Kettunen Lempäälän Kisa  30.000 km NYL 10:35:00
101 Krista Pärmäkoski Ikaalisten Urheilijat  30.000 km NYL 10:35:30