HMTB Club Champs 2021

Wednesday, March 17, 2021 18:08 (GMT+13) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Cycling - mtn cross-country
Location: Hamilton, New Zealand
Start type: Manual wave start
Wave grouping: Custom
Racers: 37
Updated: Wednesday, March 17, 2021 19:53 (GMT+13)
Organized by: Hamilton Mountain Bike Club
Race website: www.hamiltonmtb.org.nz

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Bib Racer name
Distance Category Wave Start time
1 Armand Du Randt 2 Lap Elite Men Wave 2 1:06
2 Nic Adams 2 Lap Elite Men Wave 2 1:06
3 Damian Max 2 Lap Veterans Men (40-49) Wave 2 1:06
6 Scott Raynes 2 Lap Classics Men (50-59) Wave 2 1:06
7 Ian Henderson 2 Lap Veterans Men (40-49) Wave 2 1:06
13 Fletcher Adams 2 Lap Junior Men (Under 18) Wave 2 1:06
18 Vanessa Baker 2 Lap Open Woman Wave 2 1:06
19 Andrew Baker 2 Lap Veterans Men (40-49) Wave 2 1:06
22 Henry Beex 2 Lap Legends Men (60+) Wave 2 1:06
38 John Calland 2 Lap Veterans Men (40-49) Wave 2 1:06
43 Glenn Climo 2 Lap Veterans Men (40-49) Wave 2 1:06
48 Michael Eschenbruch 2 Lap Masters Men (30-39) Wave 2 1:06
75 Dion Merson 2 Lap Classics Men (50-59) Wave 2 1:06
83 Marcus Potroz 2 Lap Classics Men (50-59) Wave 2 1:06
99 Ben Frost 2 Lap Masters Men (30-39) Wave 2 1:06
101 Ethan Elmiger 2 Lap Under 23 Men Wave 2 1:06
103 Hunter Adams 2 Lap Under 23 Men Wave 2 1:06
104 Cory Hartgill 2 Lap Under 23 Men Wave 2 1:06
105 Riley Hartgill 2 Lap Junior Men (Under 18) Wave 2 1:06
108 James Climo 2 Lap Junior Men (Under 18) Wave 2 1:06
131 Tim Fleming 2 Lap Classics Men (50-59) Wave 2 1:06
132 Greg Gerrand 2 Lap Veterans Men (40-49) Wave 2 1:06
133 Geoff Herbert 2 Lap Legends Men (60+) Wave 2 1:06
137 Cody Love 2 Lap Junior Men (Under 18) Wave 2 1:06
138 Jason Reid 2 Lap Classics Men (50-59) Wave 2 1:06
167 Toni Cannons 2 Lap Single Speed Wave 2 1:06
172 Branislav Belosevic 2 Lap Masters Men (30-39) Wave 2 1:06
180 Neil Payne 2 Lap Elite Men Wave 2 1:06
185 Andrew Fredrickson 2 Lap Veterans Men (40-49) Wave 2 1:06
187 Ethan Baker 2 Lap Single Speed Wave 2 1:06
201 Angelique Du Randt 2 Lap Open Woman Wave 2 1:06
202 Georgia Sweeney 2 Lap Open Woman Wave 2 1:06
204 Paul Flood 2 Lap Single Speed Wave 2 1:06
212 Bret Baker 2 Lap Classics Men (50-59) Wave 2 1:06
263 Michelle Sweeney 2 Lap Open Woman Wave 2 1:06
264 Zac Willis 2 Lap Junior Men (Under 18) Wave 2 1:06
286 Caden Van De Laak 2 Lap Under 23 Men Wave 2 1:06