6 - 12 Seuranmestaruudet

Wednesday, March 10, 2021 17:59 (GMT+2) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Skiing - cross-country
Location: Hollola, Finland
Start type: Interval start
Racers: 52
Updated: Wednesday, March 10, 2021 19:03 (GMT+2)
Organized by: Hollolan Urheilijat -46
Race website: www.hu46.fi

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Wave Start time
3 Edith Ylönen LHS  0,3 km N6 1:00
4 Amanda Gustafsson Vieras  0,3 km N6 1:30
11 Elias Tuurinkoski   0,3 km M6 5:00
13 Vilho Loikkanen HU46  0,3 km M6 6:00
14 Oiva Ilmonen LHS  0,3 km M6 6:30
15 Tuure Majuri LHS  0,3 km M6 7:00
16 Eemi Huitula LHS  0,3 km M6 7:30
17 Joona Rauhamäki HU46  0,3 km M6 8:00
18 Eemil Komonen LHS  0,3 km M6 8:30
19 Iisakki Latonummi HU46  0,3 km M6 9:00
26 Aino Tenhunen LHS  1 km N8 12:30
27 Iisa Uski HU46  1 km N8 13:00
28 Inka Hämäläinen HU46  1 km N8 13:30
29 Vilma Vanhamäki LHS  1 km N8 14:00
30 Hertta Siikanen HU46  1 km N8 14:30
37 Leo Lehtonen HU46  1 km M8 18:00
38 Peetu Pikkusaari LHS  1 km M8 18:30
39 Veikka Koiranen LHS  1 km M8 19:00
40 Tuomas Julén LHS  1 km M8 19:30
41 Aaretti Latonummi HU46  1 km M8 20:00
48 Lina Kutinlahti LHS  2 km N10 23:30
49 Nella Hakonen HU46  2 km N10 24:00
50 Vilma Hakonen HU46  2 km N10 24:30
51 Elsa Hammar LHS  2 km N10 25:00
52 Neela Komonen HU46  2 km N10 25:30
53 Siiri Siikanen HU46  2 km N10 26:00
60 Väinö Ilmonen LHS  2 km M10 29:30
61 Kevin Niittyviita HU46  2 km M10 30:00
62 Luukas Ylönen LHS  2 km M10 30:30
63 Lukas Lehtonen HU46  2 km M10 31:00
64 Teemu Kauppinen LHS  2 km M10 31:30
65 Julius Rauhamäki HU46  2 km M10 32:00
66 Elmo Kiiskinen LHS  2 km M10 32:30
67 Eerikki Hirvonen HU46  2 km M10 33:00
68 Johannes Jaakkola HU46  2 km M10 33:30
69 Axel Koiranen HU46  2 km M10 34:00
70 Niklas Kylliäinen HU46  2 km M10 34:30
78 Aino Paaso-Rantala LHS  3 km N12 38:30
79 Frida Ranivaara HU46  3 km N12 39:00
80 Venla Hakonen HU46  3 km N12 39:30
81 Stella Seppälä 3 km N12 40:00
83 Ella Lehtisuo LHS  3 km N12 41:00
90 Nicholas Koskinen Vieras  3 km M12 44:30
91 Oiva Leppävuori Vieras  3 km M12 45:00
92 Kerkko Saarinen LHS  3 km M12 45:30
93 Eelis Koskinen HU46  3 km M12 46:00
94 Aapo Komonen LHS  3 km M12 46:30
95 Eevert Nurmela LHS  3 km M12 47:00
96 Rasmus Lammi LHS  3 km M12 47:30
97 Casper Penttilä LHS  3 km M12 48:00
98 Hermanni Latonummi HU46  3 km M12 48:30
99 Nilla Keskinarkaus HU46  3 km M12 49:00