Cycletime Summer Series Race 11

Wednesday, February 24, 2021 18:06 (GMT+13) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Cycling - mtn cross-country
Location: Hamilton, New Zealand
Start type: Manual wave start
Wave grouping: Custom
Racers: 97
Updated: Wednesday, March 10, 2021 19:19 (GMT+13)
Organized by: Hamilton Mountain Bike Club
Race website: www.hamiltonmtb.org.nz

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Bib Racer name
Distance Category Wave Start time
52 Keith Hardie Ebike Ebike Wave 1 0:00
55 Paul Hayett Ebike Ebike Wave 1 0:00
96 Dion Wright Ebike Ebike Wave 1 0:00
136 Brian Love Ebike Ebike Wave 1 0:00
168 Richard Powell Ebike Ebike Wave 1 0:00
171 Tim Carey Ebike Ebike Wave 1 0:00
179 Nathan Toia Ebike Ebike Wave 1 0:00
212 Bret Baker Ebike Ebike Wave 1 0:00
3 Damian Max 2 Lap Veterans Men (40-49) Wave 2 0:59
7 Ian Henderson 2 Lap Veterans Men (40-49) Wave 2 0:59
17 Ethan Baker 2 Lap Elite Men Wave 2 0:59
19 Andrew Baker 2 Lap Veterans Men (40-49) Wave 2 0:59
21 Joel Bayley 2 Lap Veterans Men (40-49) Wave 2 0:59
32 Chris Bredenbeck 2 Lap Veterans Men (40-49) Wave 2 0:59
37 Steve Burton 2 Lap Veterans Men (40-49) Wave 2 0:59
38 John Calland 2 Lap Veterans Men (40-49) Wave 2 0:59
45 Warren Egan 2 Lap Masters Men (30-39) Wave 2 0:59
48 Michael Eschenbruch 2 Lap Masters Men (30-39) Wave 2 0:59
89 Russell Van De Laak 2 Lap Veterans Men (40-49) Wave 2 0:59
104 CORY HARTGILL 2 Lap Under 23 Men Wave 2 0:59
129 PAUL DIXON 2 Lap Veterans Men (40-49) Wave 2 0:59
132 Greg Gerrand 2 Lap Veterans Men (40-49) Wave 2 0:59
167 TONI CANNONS 2 Lap Single Speed Wave 2 0:59
180 Neil Payne 2 Lap Elite Men Wave 2 0:59
204 Paul Flood 2 Lap Single Speed Wave 2 0:59
232 Chris Walkley 2 Lap Veterans Men (40-49) Wave 2 0:59
233 Hayden Moorhouse 2 Lap Elite Men Wave 2 0:59
9 Greg Fisher 2 Lap Classics Men (50-59) Wave 3 1:56
22 HENRY BEEX 2 Lap Legends Men (60+) Wave 3 1:56
34 Kieran Burton 2 Lap Junior Men (Under 18) Wave 3 1:56
41 LYNN CATE 2 Lap Legends Men (60+) Wave 3 1:56
83 Marcus Potroz 2 Lap Classics Men (50-59) Wave 3 1:56
84 Grant Shackleton 2 Lap Classics Men (50-59) Wave 3 1:56
105 Riley HARTGILL 2 Lap Junior Men (Under 18) Wave 3 1:56
117 TONY ARNEL 2 Lap Classics Men (50-59) Wave 3 1:56
131 Tim Fleming 2 Lap Classics Men (50-59) Wave 3 1:56
133 Geoff Herbert 2 Lap Legends Men (60+) Wave 3 1:56
138 Jason Reid 2 Lap Classics Men (50-59) Wave 3 1:56
149 Caleb Morgan 2 Lap Junior Men (Under 18) Wave 3 1:56
200 CHRIS YOUNG 2 Lap Classics Men (50-59) Wave 3 1:56
18 Vanessa Baker 1 Lap Sport Woman Wave 4 2:59
31 Olivia Bredenbeck 1 Lap Sport Junior Women (Under 18) Wave 4 2:59
43 Glenn Climo 1 Lap Sport Men 1 Wave 4 2:59
53 Andrew Harries 1 Lap Sport Men 1 Wave 4 2:59
59 Calle Kabo 1 Lap Sport Men 1 Wave 4 2:59
61 Cameron Larsen 1 Lap Sport Junior Men (Under 18) Wave 4 2:59
62 Richard Lawton 1 Lap Sport Men 1 Wave 4 2:59
78 Stan Millward 1 Lap Sport Men 1 Wave 4 2:59
79 Jack Oliver 1 Lap Sport Junior Men (Under 18) Wave 4 2:59
87 Alex Sweeney 1 Lap Sport Junior Men (Under 18) Wave 4 2:59
88 Michelle Sweeney 1 Lap Sport Woman Wave 4 2:59
99 Ben Frost 1 Lap Sport Men 1 Wave 4 2:59
107 Levi Love 1 Lap Sport Junior Men (Under 18) Wave 4 2:59
108 James Climo 1 Lap Sport Junior Men (Under 18) Wave 4 2:59
128 WILL DIXON 1 Lap Sport Junior Men (Under 18) Wave 4 2:59
137 Cody Love 1 Lap Sport Junior Men (Under 18) Wave 4 2:59
144 Cooper Mcmorran 1 Lap Sport Junior Men (Under 18) Wave 4 2:59
147 Amanda Ratuki 1 Lap Sport Woman Wave 4 2:59
150 Regan Morgan 1 Lap Sport Junior Men (Under 18) Wave 4 2:59
152 Luka Hendrikse 1 Lap Sport Junior Men (Under 18) Wave 4 2:59
185 Andrew Frederickson 1 Lap Sport Men 1 Wave 4 2:59
192 Noah Van De Laak 1 Lap Sport Junior Men (Under 18) Wave 4 2:59
202 Georgia Sweeney 1 Lap Sport Junior Women (Under 18) Wave 4 2:59
213 Zac Willis 1 Lap Sport Junior Men (Under 18) Wave 4 2:59
217 Kerin McDonald 1 Lap Sport Men 1 Wave 4 2:59
229 Ethan Walkley 1 Lap Sport Junior Men (Under 18) Wave 4 2:59
231 Jane Walkley 1 Lap Sport Woman Wave 4 2:59
236 Cameron Hopping 1 Lap Sport Junior Men (Under 18) Wave 4 2:59
39 Lachlan Carroll Sprockets Sprocket Rockets Wave 5 4:05
40 Hunter Carroll Sprockets Sprocket Rockets Wave 5 4:05
44 Tomas Climo Sprockets Sprocket Rockets Wave 5 4:05
51 Kristian Gracie Kids Lap Fun Kids Wave 5 4:05
58 Axle Hobern Sprockets Sprocket Rockets Wave 5 4:05
60 Thore Kabo Kids Lap Fun Kids Wave 5 4:05
63 Nathan Lawton Sprockets Sprocket Rockets Wave 5 4:05
67 Alfie Mason Sprockets Sprocket Rockets Wave 5 4:05
70 Toby McClay Sprockets Sprocket Rockets Wave 5 4:05
71 Hamish McLaughlin Kids Lap Fun Kids Wave 5 4:05
72 Elliot McLaughlin Sprockets Sprocket Rockets Wave 5 4:05
86 Luke Smithson Sprockets Sprocket Rockets Wave 5 4:05
93 Blake Watkins Sprockets Sprocket Rockets Wave 5 4:05
118 Brayden Rameka Sprockets Sprocket Rockets Wave 5 4:05
120 Harrison Frost Sprockets Sprocket Rockets Wave 5 4:05
122 Kade Calland Sprockets Sprocket Rockets Wave 5 4:05
124 Zoe Climo Kids Lap Fun Kids Wave 5 4:05
125 Kiralee Crawford Kids Lap Fun Kids Wave 5 4:05
151 Zac Hendrikse Sprockets Sprocket Rockets Wave 5 4:05
173 Keaton Hamilton Sprockets Sprocket Rockets Wave 5 4:05
175 Charlie Hawke Sprockets Sprocket Rockets Wave 5 4:05
193 Owen Van De Laak Sprockets Sprocket Rockets Wave 5 4:05
205 Hadley Bryant Sprockets Sprocket Rockets Wave 5 4:05
206 Jame Fredrickson Sprockets Sprocket Rockets Wave 5 4:05
208 Logan Fredrickson Kids Lap Fun Kids Wave 5 4:05
230 Sean Walkley Sprockets Sprocket Rockets Wave 5 4:05
245 Carter Watkins Kids Lap Fun Kids Wave 5 4:05
290 Cooper Thompson 1 Lap Sprocket Rockets Wave 5 4:05
294 Mathew Mahoney Sprockets Sprocket Rockets Wave 5 4:05